Torneo Federal

26 Jan 2019 12
26 Jan 2019 12
00:30
57
77
Union Vecinal de La PlataPedro Echague
3.20
1.39
00:30
94
79
SC CanadenseSanta Paula de Galvez
2.25
1.60
00:30
42
45
Atletico Caza y PescaRacing Avellaneda
3.20
1.35
00:30
74
61
Ferro de ConcordiaCapuchinos de Concordia
1.80
2.02
00:30
11
24
Pico FCFerro Carril Oeste
1.82
1.94
00:30
86
82
Club Sportivo EscobarIndependiente S.D. y M. de Zarate
2.17
1.70
00:30
90
91
Los Indios de MorenoLanus
3.47
1.30
00:30
Union de SunchalesLas Parejas
1.27
3.80
00:30
0
0
Estudiantil PortenoEstudiantes de La Plata
1.35
3.13
00:30
64
63
Regatas de Concepcion del UruguayCentral Entrerriano
4.75
1.18
00:30
70
54
Ramos Mejia LTCHuracan de San Justo
1.02
24.00
00:30
Municipalidad de Junin9 de Julio Rio Tercero
2.81
1.41
00:30
32
32
Sportivo SuardiAtalaya de Rosario
1.83
1.91
00:30
55
68
Jose HernandezRiver Plate
2.60
1.50
00:30
70
69
Argentino de PergaminoAtletico Pilar
4.75
1.17
00:30
41
28
Ferrocarril PatagonicoPerfora Plaza Huincul
1.35
3.20
00:30
45
71
Olimpia ParanaPenarol de Rosario del Tala
1.82
1.95
01:00
79
56
ChacoAlberdi de Tucuman
1.27
3.62
01:00
79
77
Independiente de NeuquenPacifico de Neuquen
1.69
2.17
01:00
Gimnasia y Esgrima PederneraAtletico Bell
2.05
1.74
01:00
59
54
El Tribuno SaltaSan Martin de La Rioja
1.41
2.95
01:00
72
74
Nicolas Avellaneda de Santiago del EsteroTalleres de Tafi Viejo
3.00
1.37
01:00
Atletico SaladasAMAD Goya
1.38
3.00
01:00
Hindu BBC de CatamarcaAlberdi de Tucuman
1.22
3.80
27 Jan 2019 12
27 Jan 2019 12
23:00
Municipalidad de Junin9 de Julio Rio Tercero
2.75
1.43
23:00
Nicolas Avellaneda de TucumanEl Tribuno Salta
2.80
1.44
28 Jan 2019 12
28 Jan 2019 12
00:00
Gimnasia y Esgrima PederneraAtletico Bell
2.30
1.58
00:15
34
39
Deportivo ViedmaPerfora Plaza Huincul
1.66
2.17
30 Jan 2019 12
30 Jan 2019 12
00:15
16
12
Deportivo ViedmaPerfora Plaza Huincul
2.57
1.61
01:30
Nicolas Avellaneda de TucumanAlberdi de Tucuman
1.01
10.00
01 Feb 2019 12
01 Feb 2019 12
00:30
69
77
Sarmiento de JuninAtletico Saladas
2.01
1.87
00:30
Sarmiento de ResistenciaAtletico Saladas
1.97
1.79
02 Feb 2019 12
02 Feb 2019 12
00:00
78
77
BH de GualeguayAtletico Rosario Del Tala
1.54
2.75
00:00
55
45
Racing AvellanedaAtletico Caza y Pesca
1.13
6.50
00:00
76
57
LanusRiver Plate
1.35
3.50
00:30
S. y D. Presidente DerquiUnion de Mar del Plata
1.28
3.83
00:30
Santa Paula de GalvezSportivo Suardi
1.60
2.35
00:30
Ferro Carril OesteMunicipalidad de Junin
1.72
3.30
00:30
Union Vecinal de La PlataJose Hernandez
2.17
1.70
00:30
Estudiantil PortenoLos Indios de Moreno
3.00
1.41
00:30
Pedro EchagueHuracan de San Justo
1.10
7.00
00:30
Atletico TostadoUnion de Sunchales
2.20
1.67
00:30
Cinco SaltosVilla Mitre de Bahia Blanca
5.55
1.15
00:30
Capuchinos de ConcordiaRegatas de Concepcion del Uruguay
2.59
1.51
01:00
Penarol de Rosario del TalaFerro de Concordia
1.23
4.30
01:00
9 de Julio Rio TerceroAtletico All Boys
1.32
3.40
01:00
Independiente de OlivaPico FC
1.10
7.00
01:00
San Martin de La RiojaHindu BBC de Catamarca
1.33
3.40
01:00
Gimnasia y Esgrima PederneraJachal San Juan
1.32
3.25
01:00
Pacifico de NeuquenFerrocarril Patagonico
2.01
1.80
01:00
Talleres de Tafi ViejoEl Tribuno Salta
1.50
2.59
01:00
Alberdi de TucumanNicolas Avellaneda de Santiago del Estero
4.30
1.23
23:30
73
68
Atalaya de RosarioSC Canadense
1.28
3.83
03 Feb 2019 12
03 Feb 2019 12
23:00
16
29
Club Sportivo EscobarS. y D. Presidente Derqui
2.60
1.55
23:30
76
102
Estudiantes de La PlataRamos Mejia LTC
21.00
1.03
23:30
81
70
Atletico PilarUnion de Mar del Plata
1.06
8.70
04 Feb 2019 12
04 Feb 2019 12
00:00
98
71
Independiente de OlivaAtletico All Boys
1.29
3.50
00:00
97
59
Atletico BellPico FC
1.05
10.00
00:00
81
79
Independiente de NeuquenFerrocarril Patagonico
1.57
2.36
00:00
90
91
Nicolas Avellaneda de Santiago del EsteroNicolas Avellaneda de Tucuman
1.11
6.00
01:00
73
51
Penarol de Rosario del TalaCapuchinos de Concordia
1.04
10.00
09 Feb 2019 12
09 Feb 2019 12
00:00
29
31
Huracan de San JustoEstudiantil Porteno
1.94
1.89
00:00
81
65
LanusRacing Avellaneda
1.15
5.50
00:30
Ramos Mejia LTCUnion Vecinal de La Plata
1.01
15.00
00:30
82
60
BH de GualeguayCapuchinos de Concordia
1.22
5.25
00:30
Sportivo SuardiAtletico Tostado
1.19
4.50
00:30
Union de SunchalesAtalaya de Rosario
1.95
1.80
00:30
Ferro de ConcordiaOlimpia Parana
1.82
1.91
00:30
Central EntrerrianoPenarol de Rosario del Tala
1.26
3.75
00:30
Jose HernandezAtletico Caza y Pesca
1.13
6.50
00:30
Ferro Carril OesteIndependiente de Oliva
2.60
1.46
00:30
72
73
Club Sportivo EscobarArgentino de Pergamino
1.32
3.30
00:30
Los Indios de MorenoEstudiantes de La Plata
1.06
8.90
00:30
Cinco SaltosDeportivo Viedma
2.30
1.60
01:00
Perfora Plaza HuinculIndependiente de Neuquen
1.19
4.50
01:00
Hindu BBC de CatamarcaNicolas Avellaneda de Tucuman
1.59
2.35
01:00
San Martin de Curuzu CuatiaSarmiento de Resistencia
1.02
11.50
01:00
Jachal San Juan9 de Julio Rio Tercero
5.05
1.15
01:00
San Martin de La RiojaAlberdi de Tucuman
1.15
5.50
02:00
El Tribuno SaltaBelgrano San Nicolas
1.25
3.60
23:30
79
71
River PlatePedro Echague
1.36
3.10
10 Feb 2019 12
10 Feb 2019 12
00:00
79
78
Union de Mar del PlataIndependiente S.D. y M. de Zarate
1.76
2.01
23:30
81
78
Atletico PilarS. y D. Presidente Derqui
1.14
6.00
11 Feb 2019 12
11 Feb 2019 12
00:00
87
85
Jachal San Juan9 de Julio Rio Tercero
2.23
1.75
00:00
49
32
Cinco SaltosPacifico de Neuquen
2.01
1.85
00:00
88
72
Independiente de NeuquenCipolletti
2.05
1.83
15 Feb 2019 12
15 Feb 2019 12
00:30
81
78
Atletico Rosario Del TalaFerro de Concordia
1.42
2.80
00:30
64
63
Atletico TostadoLas Parejas
2.00
1.80
01:00
79
73
Penarol de Rosario del TalaBH de Gualeguay
1.43
2.80
01:30
Nicolas Avellaneda de TucumanTalleres de Tafi Viejo
2.70
1.40
16 Feb 2019 12
16 Feb 2019 12
00:00
80
61
Racing AvellanedaUnion Vecinal de La Plata
1.08
7.30
00:15
71
52
Deportivo ViedmaPacifico de Neuquen
1.50
2.59
00:30
77
76
Estudiantes de La PlataJose Hernandez
3.83
1.27
00:30
87
79
SC CanadenseSportivo Suardi
1.60
2.35
00:30
Municipalidad de JuninPico FC
1.32
3.40
00:30
83
85
Estudiantil PortenoRamos Mejia LTC
8.50
1.06
00:30
71
73
Union de Mar del PlataClub Sportivo Escobar
2.38
1.60
00:30
72
50
Los Indios de MorenoRiver Plate
1.66
2.17
00:30
85
65
Santa Paula de GalvezUnion de Sunchales
1.50
2.50
00:30
65
61
Perfora Plaza HuinculCipolletti
1.27
3.83
00:30
80
73
S. y D. Presidente DerquiArgentino de Pergamino
1.18
5.00
00:30
Ferrocarril PatagonicoCinco Saltos
1.18
4.75
00:30
Capuchinos de ConcordiaCentral Entrerriano
6.00
1.13
00:30
47
76
Atletico Caza y PescaHuracan de San Justo
1.32
3.40
01:00
86
65
Nicolas Avellaneda de Santiago del EsteroHindu BBC de Catamarca
1.13
6.00
01:00
Atletico BellFerro Carril Oeste
1.23
4.00
01:00
AMAD GoyaSarmiento de Resistencia
1.76
1.97
01:00
Atletico SaladasSan Martin de Curuzu Cuatia
1.35
3.10
23:00
Atletico TostadoSC Canadense
1.51
2.49
23:00
Club Sportivo EscobarAtletico Pilar
1.90
1.79
17 Feb 2019 12
17 Feb 2019 12
23:00
Municipalidad de JuninPico FC
1.08
7.50
23:00
88
81
Nicolas Avellaneda de TucumanEl Tribuno Salta
6.00
1.13
23:00
65
68
Club Sportivo EscobarAtletico Pilar
2.59
1.50
23:00
70
64
Las ParejasSanta Paula de Galvez
2.57
1.50
23:00
86
64
Atletico TostadoSC Canadense
1.48
2.60
23:30
80
62
Ferrocarril PatagonicoCinco Saltos
1.50
2.66
18 Feb 2019 12
18 Feb 2019 12
00:00
102
102
9 de Julio Rio TerceroFerro Carril Oeste
1.41
2.92
00:00
65
58
Olimpia ParanaAtletico Rosario Del Tala
1.35
3.10
00:00
98
67
Central EntrerrianoBH de Gualeguay
1.36
3.10
00:00
5
6
Villa Mitre de Bahia BlancaPacifico de Neuquen
1.30
3.38
00:00
72
59
Ferro de ConcordiaRegatas de Concepcion del Uruguay
2.01
1.78
00:00
58
85
Argentino de PergaminoIndependiente S.D. y M. de Zarate
1.71
2.09
01:00
97
65
AMAD GoyaAtletico Saladas
2.54
1.50
20 Feb 2019 12
20 Feb 2019 12
01:00
Independiente de OlivaFerro Carril Oeste
1.37
3.25
22 Feb 2019 12
22 Feb 2019 12
00:00
19
12
Huracan de San JustoEstudiantes de La Plata
1.59
2.81
00:00
79
61
Villa Mitre de Bahia BlancaFerrocarril Patagonico
1.18
5.00
00:00
River PlateRacing Avellaneda
1.28
3.50
00:30
Argentino de PergaminoUnion de Mar del Plata
1.45
2.63
00:30
72
66
Estudiantil PortenoPedro Echague
2.20
1.66
00:30
85
80
Union Vecinal de La PlataLos Indios de Moreno
4.75
1.21
00:30
70
73
Union de SunchalesSportivo Suardi
1.59
2.35
00:30
71
63
Santa Paula de GalvezAtletico Tostado
1.32
4.30
00:30
71
64
BH de GualeguayOlimpia Parana
1.37
3.10
00:30
69
67
Las ParejasAtalaya de Rosario
2.16
1.67
00:30
67
50
Ramos Mejia LTCJose Hernandez
1.03
12.00
01:00
9 de Julio Rio TerceroMunicipalidad de Junin
1.31
3.50
01:00
89
95
Jachal San JuanAtletico Bell
4.30
1.30
01:00
89
81
Talleres de Tafi ViejoSan Martin de La Rioja
1.10
7.00
24 Feb 2019 12
24 Feb 2019 12
00:00
Ferro Carril OesteGimnasia y Esgrima Pedernera
1.49
2.53
00:05
61
70
Deportivo ViedmaFerrocarril Patagonico
1.78
2.01
00:30
69
62
Atletico PilarIndependiente S.D. y M. de Zarate
1.15
5.50
00:30
95
77
Argentino de PergaminoUnion de Mar del Plata
1.80
2.01
01:00
CipollettiCinco Saltos
1.38
2.92
01:00
80
61
El Tribuno SaltaHindu BBC de Catamarca
1.20
4.75
01:00
Independiente de OlivaMunicipalidad de Junin
1.26
4.05
01:00
Union de GoyaSan Martin de Curuzu Cuatia
1.86
2.20
01:00
Jachal San JuanAtletico Bell
4.75
1.19
23:00
59
75
Jose HernandezPedro Echague
1.56
2.40
23:00
79
51
S. y D. Presidente DerquiClub Sportivo Escobar
1.59
2.40
23:00
73
50
Los Indios de MorenoHuracan de San Justo
1.14
5.70
23:00
70
75
Atletico Caza y PescaRiver Plate
5.10
1.17
23:00
74
77
Alberdi de TucumanNicolas Avellaneda de Tucuman
2.08
1.74
23:30
84
75
SC CanadenseUnion de Sunchales
1.60
2.35
23:30
51
45
Atalaya de RosarioSanta Paula de Galvez
1.31
3.40
23:30
91
89
Estudiantes de La PlataUnion Vecinal de La Plata
2.02
1.77
23:30
89
86
Sportivo SuardiLas Parejas
1.50
2.55
25 Feb 2019 12
25 Feb 2019 12
00:00
72
84
Atletico Rosario Del TalaCentral Entrerriano
2.59
1.50
00:00
27
32
Regatas de Concepcion del UruguayOlimpia Parana
1.06
10.00
00:00
18
17
Pacifico de NeuquenIndependiente de Neuquen
1.78
2.01
00:00
81
85
Capuchinos de ConcordiaPenarol de Rosario del Tala
1.78
2.01
02 Mar 2019 12
02 Mar 2019 12
00:00
82
79
River PlateUnion Vecinal de La Plata
1.22
4.30
00:00
61
83
Huracan de San JustoLanus
12.00
1.03
00:00
CipollettiPacifico de Neuquen
1.44
2.59
00:00
83
76
Racing AvellanedaEstudiantes de La Plata
1.18
5.00
00:30
Atletico Caza y PescaLos Indios de Moreno
4.75
1.20
00:30
Argentino de PergaminoClub Sportivo Escobar
1.56
2.38
00:30
Pedro EchagueRamos Mejia LTC
2.80
1.43
00:30
88
85
Union de SunchalesSanta Paula de Galvez
2.19
1.70
00:30
Independiente S.D. y M. de ZarateS. y D. Presidente Derqui
2.30
1.64
00:30
Ferro de ConcordiaBH de Gualeguay
1.80
2.01
00:30
Jose HernandezEstudiantil Porteno
1.28
3.50
00:30
Atletico TostadoAtalaya de Rosario
2.80
1.42
00:30
Las ParejasSC Canadense
1.50
2.60
00:30
Municipalidad de JuninJachal San Juan
1.23
4.30
00:30
Union de Mar del PlataAtletico Pilar
3.47
1.30
01:00
San Martin de La RiojaNicolas Avellaneda de Tucuman
1.50
2.59
01:00
9 de Julio Rio TerceroAtletico All Boys
1.37
3.10
01:00
Penarol de Rosario del TalaAtletico Rosario Del Tala
1.33
3.40
01:00
Gimnasia y Esgrima PederneraIndependiente de Oliva
2.08
1.70
01:00
Alberdi de TucumanEl Tribuno Salta
6.00
1.13
01:00
Hindu BBC de CatamarcaTalleres de Tafi Viejo
5.35
1.15
03 Mar 2019 12
03 Mar 2019 12
00:00
65
52
Cinco SaltosPerfora Plaza Huincul
3.75
1.27
23:00
75
59
Las ParejasAtletico Tostado
1.20
5.00
23:00
Municipalidad de JuninIndependiente SDE
1.22
3.50
23:00
Municipalidad de JuninIndependiente de Oliva
2.20
1.82
23:00
90
98
Alberdi de TucumanHindu BBC de Catamarca
2.35
1.60
04 Mar 2019 12
04 Mar 2019 12
00:00
74
76
Union de Mar del PlataAtletico Pilar
2.66
1.50
00:00
97
60
Atletico BellAtletico All Boys
1.28
3.83
06 Mar 2019 12
06 Mar 2019 12
01:00
86
63
Talleres de Tafi ViejoNicolas Avellaneda de Tucuman
1.10
6.50
08 Mar 2019 12
08 Mar 2019 12
01:00
60
65
El Tribuno SaltaNicolas Avellaneda de Santiago del Estero
1.66
2.35
09 Mar 2019 12
09 Mar 2019 12
00:00
71
62
River PlateHuracan de San Justo
1.08
7.30
00:00
73
47
Atalaya de RosarioSportivo Suardi
1.31
3.32
00:30
Union Vecinal de La PlataRamos Mejia LTC
7.30
1.08
00:30
LanusPedro Echague
1.10
6.35
00:30
Atletico Rosario Del TalaBH de Gualeguay
1.60
2.30
00:30
79
56
SC CanadenseAtletico Tostado
1.37
3.50
00:30
Los Indios de MorenoJose Hernandez
1.13
5.75
00:30
100
64
Estudiantes de La PlataAtletico Caza y Pesca
1.61
2.35
00:30
Atletico PilarArgentino de Pergamino
1.02
12.50
00:30
Central EntrerrianoCapuchinos de Concordia
1.01
17.00
00:30
Estudiantil PortenoRacing Avellaneda
2.38
1.59
00:30
76
73
Perfora Plaza HuinculCipolletti
1.77
2.02
01:00
Atletico BellPico FC
1.01
14.00
01:00
Gimnasia y Esgrima PederneraAtletico All Boys
1.50
2.44
01:00
Hindu BBC de CatamarcaSan Martin de La Rioja
2.01
1.77
01:00
Independiente de NeuquenVilla Mitre de Bahia Blanca
3.20
1.34
10 Mar 2019 12
10 Mar 2019 12
00:00
73
75
Union de Mar del PlataS. y D. Presidente Derqui
2.59
1.51
23:00
89
77
Las ParejasUnion de Sunchales
1.15
5.70
23:30
86
77
Santa Paula de GalvezAtalaya de Rosario
1.68
2.20
11 Mar 2019 12
11 Mar 2019 12
00:00
Nicolas Avellaneda de Santiago del EsteroAlberdi de Tucuman
1.05
10.00
00:00
83
74
Independiente de OlivaPico FC
1.20
5.00
00:00
90
77
Nicolas Avellaneda de TucumanAlberdi de Tucuman
1.04
8.90
00:00
69
83
Cinco SaltosIndependiente de Neuquen
1.80
2.01
00:00
51
88
Pacifico de NeuquenVilla Mitre de Bahia Blanca
4.75
1.20
00:00
56
64
San Martin de La RiojaTalleres de Tafi Viejo
2.81
1.45
01:00
Atletico Rosario Del TalaOlimpia Parana
1.33
3.25
01:00
Penarol de Rosario del TalaOlimpia Parana
1.33
3.10
01:00
75
60
Atletico SaladasSarmiento de Resistencia
1.60
3.40
14 Mar 2019 12
14 Mar 2019 12
00:30
56
58
Perfora Plaza HuinculDeportivo Viedma
1.17
5.10
15 Mar 2019 12
15 Mar 2019 12
00:30
Capuchinos de ConcordiaAtletico Rosario Del Tala
2.35
1.63
16 Mar 2019 12
16 Mar 2019 12
00:00
87
85
Atalaya de RosarioUnion de Sunchales
1.22
4.50
00:00
71
79
River PlateLanus
2.80
1.45
00:30
Independiente S.D. y M. de ZarateUnion de Mar del Plata
1.20
4.75
00:30
Ferrocarril PatagonicoCipolletti
1.32
3.75
00:30
Cinco SaltosPacifico de Neuquen
1.30
3.75
00:30
83
74
Atletico TostadoSportivo Suardi
2.17
1.70
00:30
Pedro EchagueRacing Avellaneda
1.60
2.35
00:30
Santa Paula de GalvezSC Canadense
1.45
2.80
00:30
Ramos Mejia LTCLos Indios de Moreno
1.20
4.75
00:30
Atletico Caza y PescaJose Hernandez
3.10
1.37
00:30
Union Vecinal de La PlataHuracan de San Justo
1.50
2.59
00:30
76
79
Ferro de ConcordiaCentral Entrerriano
8.10
1.07
00:30
Estudiantes de La PlataEstudiantil Porteno
2.01
1.80
01:00
Independiente de NeuquenDeportivo Viedma
1.22
4.50
01:00
Independiente de Oliva9 de Julio Rio Tercero
1.45
2.80
01:00
Gimnasia y Esgrima PederneraMunicipalidad de Junin
1.45
2.63
01:00
Jachal San JuanFerro Carril Oeste
2.22
1.58
01:00
Nicolas Avellaneda de TucumanHindu BBC de Catamarca
1.45
2.80
17 Mar 2019 12
17 Mar 2019 12
23:00
65
63
Club Sportivo EscobarUnion de Mar del Plata
1.36
3.10
23:00
84
68
LanusEstudiantes de La Plata
1.01
17.00
23:00
89
92
Talleres de Tafi ViejoNicolas Avellaneda de Santiago del Estero
1.33
3.40
23:00
60
80
Huracan de San JustoRamos Mejia LTC
8.00
1.11
23:00
80
68
Estudiantil PortenoUnion Vecinal de La Plata
1.36
3.10
23:30
88
74
SC CanadenseLas Parejas
1.70
2.17
23:30
94
80
Ferrocarril PatagonicoCipolletti
1.33
3.40
18 Mar 2019 12
18 Mar 2019 12
00:00
61
51
Atletico Rosario Del TalaFerro de Concordia
1.36
3.10
00:00
67
66
Capuchinos de ConcordiaOlimpia Parana
2.80
1.45
00:00
96
99
BH de GualeguayPenarol de Rosario del Tala
1.80
2.01
00:00
61
74
Pacifico de NeuquenDeportivo Viedma
1.83
1.93
00:00
83
80
9 de Julio Rio TerceroAtletico Bell
2.35
1.60
00:00
86
61
Sportivo SuardiSanta Paula de Galvez
1.75
2.08
00:00
74
67
Union de SunchalesAtletico Tostado
1.35
3.11
00:00
85
89
Central EntrerrianoRegatas de Concepcion del Uruguay
1.36
3.14
00:00
73
57
Jachal San JuanFerro Carril Oeste
2.11
1.70
00:30
66
64
Racing AvellanedaLos Indios de Moreno
1.70
2.17
19 Mar 2019 12
19 Mar 2019 12
00:00
72
62
Pedro EchagueRiver Plate
1.60
2.40
21 Mar 2019 12
21 Mar 2019 12
00:00
69
61
Villa Mitre de Bahia BlancaPerfora Plaza Huincul
1.13
6.00
00:30
75
74
S. y D. Presidente DerquiIndependiente S.D. y M. de Zarate
1.45
2.80
23 Mar 2019 12
23 Mar 2019 12
00:00
89
70
LanusUnion Vecinal de La Plata
1.03
10.50
00:00
70
52
Villa Mitre de Bahia BlancaPerfora Plaza Huincul
1.10
6.50
00:30
93
89
Independiente S.D. y M. de ZarateAtletico Pilar
2.17
1.70
00:30
Ferro Carril OesteAtletico Bell
3.25
1.37
00:30
88
65
Ramos Mejia LTCRiver Plate
1.13
6.00
00:30
84
73
Estudiantil PortenoAtletico Caza y Pesca
1.20
4.75
00:30
SC CanadenseAtalaya de Rosario
1.80
2.01
00:30
53
63
Jose HernandezRacing Avellaneda
2.80
1.45
00:30
83
79
Olimpia ParanaBH de Gualeguay
1.75
2.08
00:30
Sarmiento de ResistenciaAMAD Goya
1.81
1.93
00:30
Santa Paula de GalvezLas Parejas
1.45
2.64
00:30
74
52
Sportivo SuardiUnion de Sunchales
1.45
2.81
00:30
82
81
Club Sportivo EscobarArgentino de Pergamino
1.37
3.10
00:30
71
68
Estudiantes de La PlataPedro Echague
3.83
1.28
01:00
Penarol de Rosario del TalaCentral Entrerriano
4.30
1.23
01:00
9 de Julio Rio TerceroJachal San Juan
1.25
3.83
01:00
El Tribuno SaltaHindu BBC de Catamarca
1.13
6.00
01:00
Independiente de NeuquenPacifico de Neuquen
1.08
7.50
01:00
66
64
San Martin de Curuzu CuatiaAtletico Saladas
1.54
2.43
01:00
Nicolas Avellaneda de Santiago del EsteroSan Martin de La Rioja
1.22
4.42
24 Mar 2019 12
24 Mar 2019 12
23:00
66
58
Racing AvellanedaHuracan de San Justo
1.08
7.50
23:00
79
65
Los Indios de MorenoEstudiantil Porteno
1.15
5.35
23:00
52
83
Jose HernandezLanus
7.00
1.10
23:00
Nicolas Avellaneda de TucumanSan Martin de La Rioja
1.50
2.59
23:00
72
72
Atletico Caza y PescaRamos Mejia LTC
13.50
1.01
23:00
77
62
Las ParejasSportivo Suardi
1.45
2.77
23:30
70
48
Atletico PilarClub Sportivo Escobar
1.06
8.50
23:30
70
71
Atalaya de RosarioAtletico Tostado
1.12
6.50
25 Mar 2019 12
25 Mar 2019 12
00:00
62
67
Argentino de PergaminoS. y D. Presidente Derqui
4.30
1.23
00:00
CipollettiPacifico de Neuquen
1.36
3.10
00:00
Independiente SDEJachal San Juan
1.01
8.00
00:00
Independiente de OlivaJachal San Juan
1.09
7.00
00:00
82
78
Atletico Rosario Del TalaOlimpia Parana
1.40
3.00
00:00
91
83
Union de SunchalesSC Canadense
1.71
2.09
00:00
79
88
BH de GualeguayFerro de Concordia
1.36
3.10
00:30
Ferro Carril OesteGimnasia y Esgrima Pedernera
1.46
2.70
01:00
75
74
El Tribuno SaltaTalleres de Tafi Viejo
2.02
2.00
27 Mar 2019 12
27 Mar 2019 12
01:00
111
62
Talleres de Tafi ViejoAlberdi de Tucuman
1.03
11.00
28 Mar 2019 12
28 Mar 2019 12
00:15
48
35
Deportivo ViedmaIndependiente de Neuquen
2.17
1.67
00:30
Ferro Carril Oeste9 de Julio Rio Tercero
1.58
2.25
00:30
63
66
Perfora Plaza HuinculFerrocarril Patagonico
2.70
1.50
00:30
72
68
Cinco SaltosVilla Mitre de Bahia Blanca
2.59
1.55
01:00
Gimnasia y Esgrima PederneraMunicipalidad de Junin
1.25
3.95
30 Mar 2019 12
30 Mar 2019 12
00:15
Sol de MayoIndependiente de Neuquen
2.59
1.50
00:30
64
72
Atletico TostadoSanta Paula de Galvez
2.59
1.56
00:30
Union Vecinal de La PlataEstudiantes de La Plata
1.32
3.40
00:30
Municipalidad de JuninJachal San Juan
1.41
3.00
00:30
74
68
Capuchinos de ConcordiaFerro de Concordia
1.72
2.08
00:30
Olimpia ParanaRegatas de Concepcion del Uruguay
2.59
1.50
00:30
Racing AvellanedaLanus
5.35
1.22
00:30
Penarol de Rosario del TalaSao Jose
1.38
2.93
00:30
59
69
River PlateAtletico Caza y Pesca
1.10
6.50
00:30
77
60
Huracan de San JustoLos Indios de Moreno
1.89
2.08
00:30
Central EntrerrianoAtletico Rosario Del Tala
1.10
6.50
00:30
Atletico BellIndependiente de Oliva
1.50
2.59
00:30
81
72
Atalaya de RosarioLas Parejas
1.50
2.52
00:30
S. y D. Presidente DerquiAtletico Pilar
2.17
2.20
00:30
65
69
Sportivo SuardiSC Canadense
1.70
2.17
00:30
86
63
Independiente S.D. y M. de ZarateClub Sportivo Escobar
1.10
6.50
00:30
Pedro EchagueJose Hernandez
1.28
3.83
00:30
Ramos Mejia LTCEstudiantil Porteno
1.04
11.50
01:00
Nicolas Avellaneda de Santiago del EsteroNicolas Avellaneda de Tucuman
1.23
4.30
01:00
80
86
Sarmiento de ResistenciaSan Martin de Curuzu Cuatia
4.35
1.20
01:00
Alberdi de TucumanEl Tribuno Salta
9.00
1.04
01:00
Pacifico de NeuquenCinco Saltos
1.81
1.93
01:00
Atletico SaladasAMAD Goya
1.37
3.10
01:00
CipollettiVilla Mitre de Bahia Blanca
3.84
1.25
03 Apr 2019 12
03 Apr 2019 12
01:00
70
60
Racing AvellanedaUnion Vecinal de La Plata
1.43
3.40
04 Apr 2019 12
04 Apr 2019 12
00:30
77
73
Pedro EchagueJose Hernandez
1.06
8.30
05 Apr 2019 12
05 Apr 2019 12
00:30
98
85
Atletico Rosario Del TalaOlimpia Parana
1.37
3.10
01:00
88
61
El Tribuno SaltaNicolas Avellaneda de Tucuman
1.10
6.75
06 Apr 2019 12
06 Apr 2019 12
00:00
81
76
River PlateEstudiantil Porteno
1.35
3.20
00:00
Huracan de San JustoAtletico Caza y Pesca
1.23
4.30
00:00
75
71
Racing AvellanedaUnion Vecinal de La Plata
1.50
2.66
00:30
76
77
Capuchinos de ConcordiaFerro de Concordia
1.30
3.46
00:30
88
70
Las ParejasUnion de Sunchales
1.30
3.42
00:30
80
76
SC CanadenseAtletico Tostado
1.31
3.40
00:30
Ferro Carril OesteGimnasia y Esgrima Pedernera
1.50
2.44
00:30
73
67
S. y D. Presidente DerquiClub Sportivo Escobar
1.10
6.85
00:30
81
78
Union de Mar del PlataArgentino de Pergamino
1.36
3.10
00:30
84
89
Santa Paula de GalvezSportivo Suardi
1.40
3.00
00:30
91
89
Pedro EchagueJose Hernandez
1.15
5.35
01:00
9 de Julio Rio TerceroAtletico All Boys
1.22
4.30
01:00
70
57
Independiente de NeuquenSol de Mayo
1.19
4.50
01:00
84
80
Perfora Plaza HuinculCipolletti
1.40
3.00
07 Apr 2019 12
07 Apr 2019 12
00:30
Atletico Rosario Del TalaOlimpia Parana
1.38
3.10
01:00
63
68
El Tribuno SaltaNicolas Avellaneda de Tucuman
1.13
6.00
23:00
13
18
Huracan de San JustoAtletico Caza y Pesca
1.28
3.83
23:30
85
88
SC CanadenseAtletico Tostado
1.32
3.75
08 Apr 2019 12
08 Apr 2019 12
00:00
Union de Mar del PlataArgentino de Pergamino
1.40
3.17
00:30
69
79
Capuchinos de ConcordiaFerro de Concordia
1.45
5.00
10 Apr 2019 12
10 Apr 2019 12
00:30
74
70
Jose HernandezPedro Echague
2.17
1.70
00:30
81
69
Union de SunchalesLas Parejas
1.61
2.22
00:30
73
67
CipollettiPerfora Plaza Huincul
1.51
2.59
00:30
72
66
Olimpia ParanaAtletico Rosario Del Tala
2.35
1.61
00:30
66
62
Club Sportivo EscobarS. y D. Presidente Derqui
2.59
1.50
00:30
62
51
Sao JosePenarol de Rosario del Tala
1.77
1.95
01:00
Gimnasia y Esgrima PederneraFerro Carril Oeste
1.23
4.30
01:30
75
66
Estudiantil PortenoRiver Plate
1.75
2.08
01:30
91
85
Sportivo SuardiSanta Paula de Galvez
1.43
3.00
01:30
58
69
Union Vecinal de La PlataRacing Avellaneda
2.15
1.89
12 Apr 2019 12
12 Apr 2019 12
00:00
75
78
Club Sportivo EscobarS. y D. Presidente Derqui
2.02
1.80
00:30
75
85
Olimpia ParanaAtletico Rosario Del Tala
1.80
2.01
00:30
79
69
CipollettiPerfora Plaza Huincul
1.70
2.35
00:30
77
72
Union de SunchalesLas Parejas
1.35
3.20
00:30
55
61
Estudiantil PortenoRiver Plate
1.50
2.59
00:30
69
81
Jose HernandezPedro Echague
2.36
1.60
00:30
93
100
Sportivo SuardiSanta Paula de Galvez
1.60
2.51
13 Apr 2019 12
13 Apr 2019 12
00:30
85
74
Atletico Caza y PescaHuracan de San Justo
1.65
2.22
00:30
72
58
Ferro de ConcordiaCapuchinos de Concordia
1.50
2.66
00:30
73
71
Argentino de PergaminoUnion de Mar del Plata
1.50
2.66
00:30
73
69
Atletico TostadoSC Canadense
1.65
2.22
01:00
60
72
Jachal San JuanPico FC
1.80
2.01
14 Apr 2019 12
14 Apr 2019 12
23:00
92
87
Las ParejasUnion de Sunchales
1.43
2.75
23:00
62
60
Atletico Caza y PescaHuracan de San Justo
1.37
3.10
23:00
53
59
Atletico TostadoSC Canadense
1.77
2.01
23:30
83
58
Perfora Plaza HuinculCipolletti
1.35
3.10
23:30
74
70
Santa Paula de GalvezSportivo Suardi
1.42
2.80
15 Apr 2019 12
15 Apr 2019 12
00:00
87
83
Argentino de PergaminoUnion de Mar del Plata
1.51
2.59
01:00
74
63
9 de Julio Rio TerceroAtletico All Boys
1.27
3.83
01:00
77
70
El Tribuno SaltaNicolas Avellaneda de Tucuman
1.15
5.35
01:00
65
62
Jachal San JuanPico FC
1.77
2.01
18 Apr 2019 12
18 Apr 2019 12
00:00
91
66
LanusRiver Plate
1.13
6.00
00:00
80
81
Huracan de San JustoAtletico Caza y Pesca
1.35
3.22
00:00
71
57
Villa Mitre de Bahia BlancaPerfora Plaza Huincul
1.12
6.00
00:30
Atletico PilarGimnasia y Esgrima Pedernera
1.14
5.25
00:30
71
93
Ferrocarril PatagonicoIndependiente S.D. y M. de Zarate
1.51
2.48
00:30
S. y D. Presidente DerquiLos Indios de Moreno
1.39
3.05
00:30
78
68
SC CanadenseAtletico Tostado
1.25
4.00
00:30
70
66
Central EntrerrianoAMAD Goya
1.09
6.90
00:30
81
82
Las ParejasEl Tribuno Salta
1.77
1.97
00:30
Ramos Mejia LTC9 de Julio Rio Tercero
1.14
5.35
01:00
Atletico SaladasSanta Paula de Galvez
1.31
3.40
01:00
Nicolas Avellaneda de Santiago del EsteroAtletico Rosario Del Tala
1.22
4.30
01:00
83
72
Independiente de OlivaIndependiente de Neuquen
1.48
2.59
02:00
Talleres de Tafi ViejoPedro Echague
1.14
5.35
02:00
Atletico BellRacing Avellaneda
1.50
2.99
20 Apr 2019 12
20 Apr 2019 12
00:00
94
71
Villa Mitre de Bahia BlancaPerfora Plaza Huincul
1.13
5.55
00:00
104
63
LanusRiver Plate
1.05
10.00
00:30
84
73
Ferrocarril PatagonicoIndependiente S.D. y M. de Zarate
2.19
1.70
00:30
96
72
Central EntrerrianoAMAD Goya
1.18
4.55
00:30
59
68
S. y D. Presidente DerquiLos Indios de Moreno
1.42
3.00
00:30
89
76
Las ParejasEl Tribuno Salta
1.55
2.48
00:30
Atletico PilarGimnasia y Esgrima Pedernera
1.10
6.25
00:30
74
57
Ramos Mejia LTC9 de Julio Rio Tercero
1.02
12.00
01:00
82
77
Nicolas Avellaneda de TucumanAtletico Rosario Del Tala
1.76
1.94
01:00
88
73
Atletico BellRacing Avellaneda
1.13
7.50
01:00
72
65
Talleres de Tafi ViejoPedro Echague
1.20
4.90
01:00
Independiente SDEIndependiente de Neuquen
1.16
4.33
01:00
80
84
Independiente de OlivaIndependiente de Neuquen
1.20
4.85
01:00
76
77
Nicolas Avellaneda de Santiago del EsteroAtletico Rosario Del Tala
1.80
2.01
01:00
93
80
Atletico SaladasSanta Paula de Galvez
1.17
5.90
23 Apr 2019 12
23 Apr 2019 12
00:30
77
65
Domingo Faustino SarmientoRegatas de Concepcion del Uruguay
2.01
1.80
24 Apr 2019 12
24 Apr 2019 12
00:00
54
90
River PlateLanus
5.50
1.25
00:30
75
69
Los Indios de MorenoS. y D. Presidente Derqui
1.23
4.75
00:30
75
56
Santa Paula de GalvezAtletico Saladas
2.59
1.50
00:30
Atletico Rosario Del TalaNicolas Avellaneda de Tucuman
1.22
3.60
00:30
79
68
Independiente S.D. y M. de ZarateFerrocarril Patagonico
1.10
6.50
00:30
78
66
Pedro EchagueTalleres de Tafi Viejo
2.45
1.90
00:30
90
72
Atletico Rosario Del TalaNicolas Avellaneda de Santiago del Estero
1.25
4.90
01:00
68
57
Perfora Plaza HuinculVilla Mitre de Bahia Blanca
2.59
1.50
01:00
81
58
El Tribuno SaltaLas Parejas
1.45
2.77
01:00
73
88
Independiente de NeuquenIndependiente de Oliva
1.45
3.40
01:00
AMAD GoyaCentral Entrerriano
2.10
1.84
01:00
Gimnasia y Esgrima PederneraAtletico Pilar
2.08
1.75
01:00
87
76
9 de Julio Rio TerceroRamos Mejia LTC
4.75
1.23
01:00
70
57
Racing AvellanedaAtletico Bell
6.35
6.00
25 Apr 2019 12
25 Apr 2019 12
00:30
70
71
Domingo Faustino SarmientoRegatas de Concepcion del Uruguay
1.43
2.63
26 Apr 2019 12
26 Apr 2019 12
00:00
64
65
Racing AvellanedaAtletico Bell
1.58
2.45
00:30
83
82
Atletico Rosario Del TalaNicolas Avellaneda de Santiago del Estero
1.50
3.10
00:30
64
71
Pedro EchagueTalleres de Tafi Viejo
1.60
2.48
00:30
93
76
Independiente S.D. y M. de ZarateFerrocarril Patagonico
1.20
5.25
00:30
77
72
Los Indios de MorenoS. y D. Presidente Derqui
1.40
3.00
00:30
75
94
Santa Paula de GalvezAtletico Saladas
1.45
2.80
01:00
91
81
Independiente de NeuquenIndependiente de Oliva
1.50
3.10
01:00
63
76
9 de Julio Rio TerceroRamos Mejia LTC
3.47
1.40
01:00
80
77
El Tribuno SaltaLas Parejas
1.25
4.10
01:00
Independiente de NeuquenIndependiente SDE
1.42
2.60
01:00
81
76
Perfora Plaza HuinculVilla Mitre de Bahia Blanca
2.01
1.80
03 May 2019 12
03 May 2019 12
00:00
80
65
Atalaya de RosarioAtletico Saladas
1.40
3.00
00:00
85
64
Villa Mitre de Bahia BlancaIndependiente de Oliva
1.25
4.05
00:00
96
81
LanusLos Indios de Moreno
1.08
8.00
00:30
76
89
Atletico PilarIndependiente S.D. y M. de Zarate
1.30
3.54
00:30
87
82
Central EntrerrianoRegatas de Concepcion del Uruguay
1.28
4.30
01:00
86
78
Talleres de Tafi ViejoEl Tribuno Salta
1.28
6.20
01:00
80
73
Atletico BellRamos Mejia LTC
2.22
1.70
01:00
76
70
San Martin de Curuzu CuatiaAtletico Rosario Del Tala
1.22
4.30
04 May 2019 12
04 May 2019 12
23:00
68
49
Talleres de Tafi ViejoEl Tribuno Salta
1.25
4.75
23:30
73
67
Atalaya de RosarioAtletico Saladas
1.65
2.60
23:30
Villa Mitre de Bahia BlancaIndependiente de Oliva
1.10
6.50
05 May 2019 12
05 May 2019 12
00:00
74
56
LanusLos Indios de Moreno
1.05
10.50
00:00
Atletico BellRamos Mejia LTC
1.65
2.35
00:00
76
75
San Martin de Curuzu CuatiaAtletico Rosario Del Tala
1.35
3.20
00:30
93
78
Central EntrerrianoRegatas de Concepcion del Uruguay
1.28
3.65
00:30
72
86
Atletico PilarIndependiente S.D. y M. de Zarate
1.45
2.90
08 May 2019 12
08 May 2019 12
00:30
Los Indios de MorenoLanus
4.75
1.22
00:30
Ramos Mejia LTCAtletico Bell
1.28
4.30
00:30
Atletico Rosario Del TalaSan Martin de Curuzu Cuatia
1.20
4.40
00:30
Independiente S.D. y M. de ZarateAtletico Pilar
1.12
6.50
01:00
3
7
El Tribuno SaltaTalleres de Tafi Viejo
1.45
2.70
01:00
79
73
Independiente de OlivaVilla Mitre de Bahia Blanca
2.35
1.63
01:00
Atletico SaladasAtalaya de Rosario
1.36
3.50
10 May 2019 12
10 May 2019 12
00:30
77
71
Atletico SaladasAtalaya de Rosario
1.32
4.25
00:30
67
69
Atletico Rosario Del TalaSan Martin de Curuzu Cuatia
1.22
4.42
01:00
78
79
Independiente de OlivaVilla Mitre de Bahia Blanca
1.60
2.59
12 May 2019 12
12 May 2019 12
23:30
0
0
Atalaya de RosarioAtletico Saladas
1.36
3.10
13 May 2019 12
13 May 2019 12
00:00
Central EntrerrianoRegatas de Concepcion del Uruguay
1.27
3.83
16 May 2019 12
16 May 2019 12
00:00
86
72
LanusSan Martin de Curuzu Cuatia
1.07
8.50
00:30
Central EntrerrianoAtletico Bell
1.33
3.40
01:00
0
0
Talleres de Tafi ViejoIndependiente S.D. y M. de Zarate
1.40
3.20
18 May 2019 12
18 May 2019 12
00:00
84
79
LanusSan Martin de Curuzu Cuatia
1.09
7.10
00:30
106
88
Central EntrerrianoAtletico Bell
1.25
4.10
01:00
76
78
Talleres de Tafi ViejoIndependiente S.D. y M. de Zarate
1.45
2.80
22 May 2019 12
22 May 2019 12
00:00
0
0
Atalaya de RosarioVilla Mitre de Bahia Blanca
1.38
3.10
00:30
0
0
Independiente S.D. y M. de ZarateTalleres de Tafi Viejo
1.40
3.30
01:00
San Martin de Curuzu CuatiaLanus
3.10
1.37
01:00
Atletico BellCentral Entrerriano
1.65
2.59
24 May 2019 12
24 May 2019 12
00:30
60
54
Independiente S.D. y M. de ZarateTalleres de Tafi Viejo
1.37
3.25
31 May 2019 12
31 May 2019 12
00:00
95
86
LanusCentral Entrerriano
1.35
3.70
02 Jun 2019 12
02 Jun 2019 12
00:00
82
88
LanusCentral Entrerriano
1.28
3.90
07 Jun 2019 12
07 Jun 2019 12
00:30
Central EntrerrianoLanus
1.70
2.15
08 Jun 2019 12
08 Jun 2019 12
00:30
84
87
Independiente S.D. y M. de ZarateVilla Mitre de Bahia Blanca
1.45
2.90
23:00
Central EntrerrianoLanus
1.29
3.90
14 Jun 2019 12
14 Jun 2019 12
00:00
LanusCentral Entrerriano
1.35
3.15
15 Jun 2019 12
15 Jun 2019 12
00:00
76
85
LanusCentral Entrerriano
1.35
3.50
23 Jun 2019 12
23 Jun 2019 12
00:30
80
62
Central EntrerrianoVilla Mitre de Bahia Blanca
1.32
3.50
23:00
0
0
Central EntrerrianoVilla Mitre de Bahia Blanca
1.30
3.70