TNA

26 Aug 2019 12
26 Aug 2019 12
16:00
CamagueyCienfuegos
1.05
11.00
14:00
0
0
GuantanamoSantiago De Cuba
2.94
1.83
14:00
Ciego de AvilaVilla Clara
2.60
1.48
12:30
90
78
Las TunasHolguin
1.05
11.00
25 Aug 2019 12
25 Aug 2019 12
16:00
51
26
Sancti SpiritusCamaguey
1.31
3.50
24 Aug 2019 12
24 Aug 2019 12
16:00
CienfuegosSancti Spiritus
15.00
1.01
12:30
Santiago De CubaLas Tunas
1.06
10.00
23 Aug 2019 12
23 Aug 2019 12
16:00
67
63
Villa ClaraSancti Spiritus
1.15
5.60
22 Aug 2019 12
22 Aug 2019 12
16:00
CamagueyVilla Clara
12.50
1.04
14:00
56
79
Sancti SpiritusCiego de Avila
2.14
1.71
20 Aug 2019 12
20 Aug 2019 12
16:00
49
69
CienfuegosCamaguey
6.50
1.12
14:00
68
72
Ciego de AvilaVilla Clara
2.08
1.79
14:00
Santiago De CubaGuantanamo
1.83
2.02
18 Mar 2019 12
18 Mar 2019 12
00:00
Centro Espanol PlottierRivadavia de Mendoza
1.28
3.50
00:00
Barrio ParqueVilla San Martin
1.33
3.25
17 Mar 2019 12
17 Mar 2019 12
23:00
Ameghino de Villa MaríaChaco
2.80
1.42
23:00
Union Santa FeSalta Basket
1.70
2.10
00:30
Tomas de RocamoraUnion y Progreso de Tandil
1.20
4.50
00:30
Deportivo Norte de ArmstrongIndependiente SDE
1.20
4.50
00:00
Gimnasia La PlataPlatense
4.00
1.22
15 Mar 2019 12
15 Mar 2019 12
00:30
Deportivo ViedmaCiclista Juninense
1.20
4.50
00:30
Parque SurUnion y Progreso de Tandil
1.67
2.10
14 Mar 2019 12
14 Mar 2019 12
00:00
Union Santa FeBarrio Parque
1.61
2.20
00:00
Centro Espanol PlottierPetrolero Argentino
1.50
2.59
13 Mar 2019 12
13 Mar 2019 12
00:30
La Union ColonUnion y Progreso de Tandil
1.50
2.59
00:30
San IsidroObera TC
1.17
5.00
00:00
Atletico EchagueBarrio Parque
4.75
1.20
11 Mar 2019 12
11 Mar 2019 12
00:30
Racing de ChivilcoyPlatense
2.80
1.42
00:30
La Union ColonTomas de Rocamora
1.60
2.25
00:00
Ciclista JuninenseGimnasia La Plata
1.50
2.59
00:00
Independiente SDEAmeghino de Villa María
2.20
1.61
08 Mar 2019 12
08 Mar 2019 12
20:30
GuantanamoVilla Clara
8.00
1.02
00:00
PlatenseLa Union Colon
1.08
7.50
07 Mar 2019 12
07 Mar 2019 12
00:30
Salta BasketAtletico Echague
1.17
5.00
00:30
Barrio ParqueObera TC
1.11
6.50
00:30
Villa San MartinUnion Santa Fe
1.22
4.00
05 Mar 2019 12
05 Mar 2019 12
01:00
ChacoUnion Santa Fe
1.25
3.83
00:30
Central Argentino Olimpico CeresIndependiente SDE
1.08
7.50
00:30
Ameghino de Villa MaríaObera TC
1.25
4.75
00:30
La Union ColonPlatense
5.50
1.14
00:30
Rivadavia de MendozaTomas de Rocamora
1.57
2.35
04 Mar 2019 12
04 Mar 2019 12
00:00
Atletico EchagueSan Isidro
2.75
1.40
03 Mar 2019 12
03 Mar 2019 12
01:00
Parque SurGimnasia La Plata
1.44
2.62
02 Mar 2019 12
02 Mar 2019 12
00:00
PlatenseRacing de Chivilcoy
1.33
3.30
01 Mar 2019 12
01 Mar 2019 12
00:30
Tomas de RocamoraLa Union Colon
1.28
3.50
00:30
San IsidroCentral Argentino Olimpico Ceres
1.20
4.50
28 Feb 2019 12
28 Feb 2019 12
01:00
Independiente SDEVilla San Martin
2.50
1.50
00:30
Parque SurCiclista Juninense
1.57
2.25
00:30
Barrio ParqueChaco
1.33
3.35
00:00
Atletico EchagueAmeghino de Villa María
2.10
1.67