NKL

03 October01 June
15 Feb 2020 12
15 Feb 2020 12
14:00
82
95
Perlas-MRUVytis
3.62
1.27
13 Feb 2020 12
13 Feb 2020 12
16:00
88
72
Zalgiris Kaunas IIPerlas-MRU
1.20
4.40
16:00
72
78
BC TelsiaiVytis
1.27
3.66
08 Feb 2020 12
08 Feb 2020 12
17:30
79
80
Ezerunas KarysGargzdu
2.23
1.62
14:00
79
83
TauragePetrochema Dextera
3.58
1.27
14:00
101
91
Suduva MantingaSilute
1.22
4.04
14:00
71
92
Silales LusisMazeikiai
2.34
1.57
14:00
96
89
BC TelsiaiDelikatesas
1.19
4.36
06 Feb 2020 12
06 Feb 2020 12
17:00
85
65
GargzduSilales Lusis
1.10
7.00
16:30
99
68
BC PalangaTaurage
1.06
9.00
16:00
98
71
Petrochema DexteraEzerunas Karys
1.57
2.59
16:00
71
74
SiluteBC Telsiai
1.82
2.30
16:00
69
75
VytisSuduva Mantinga
1.98
1.80
16:00
97
75
DelikatesasNafta-Uni-Akvaservis
1.73
2.18
01 Feb 2020 12
01 Feb 2020 12
17:30
93
86
VytisNafta-Uni-Akvaservis
1.58
2.24
14:00
77
75
Silales LusisTaurage
1.50
2.53
14:00
74
89
Suduva MantingaZalgiris Kaunas II
1.09
6.90
14:00
96
84
MazeikiaiBC Palanga
1.38
2.92
14:00
83
64
GargzduPetrochema Dextera
1.27
4.34
14:00
81
77
SiluteDelikatesas
1.32
3.28
30 Jan 2020 12
30 Jan 2020 12
16:30
73
80
BC PalangaGargzdu
1.34
3.13
16:00
96
113
Perlas-MRUSuduva Mantinga
3.96
1.33
16:00
84
93
TaurageMazeikiai
1.73
2.13
16:00
92
75
Ezerunas KarysSilales Lusis
1.26
3.68
16:00
78
76
DelikatesasVytis
1.50
2.60
16:00
82
76
Nafta-Uni-AkvaservisBC Telsiai
1.67
2.13
16:00
64
86
Zalgiris Kaunas IISilute
1.50
2.56
25 Jan 2020 12
25 Jan 2020 12
13:00
87
78
Nafta-Uni-AkvaservisZalgiris Kaunas II
1.38
2.92
18 Jan 2020 12
18 Jan 2020 12
17:30
100
63
VytisBC Telsiai
1.81
1.88
14:00
91
62
BC PalangaNafta-Uni-Akvaservis
1.80
1.88
14:00
105
69
Suduva MantingaSilute
1.28
3.60
14:00
74
83
Silales LusisPetrochema Dextera
1.68
2.09
14:00
63
90
TaurageDelikatesas
6.60
1.14
14:00
89
83
MazeikiaiZalgiris Kaunas II
1.82
2.04
16 Jan 2020 12
16 Jan 2020 12
17:00
89
67
GargzduEzerunas Karys
1.20
4.48
16:00
95
93
DelikatesasBC Palanga
1.40
3.00
16:00
81
62
SiluteSilales Lusis
1.17
5.50
16:00
93
91
Petrochema DexteraMazeikiai
2.11
1.73
16:00
76
56
Nafta-Uni-AkvaservisPerlas-MRU
1.36
3.18
16:00
84
61
BC TelsiaiSuduva Mantinga
1.67
2.16
16:00
98
62
Zalgiris Kaunas IITaurage
1.12
7.50
14 Jan 2020 12
14 Jan 2020 12
16:00
93
100
Perlas-MRUGargzdu
1.46
2.63
11 Jan 2020 12
11 Jan 2020 12
17:30
66
101
Petrochema DexteraGargzdu
1.79
1.90
14:00
122
76
Suduva MantingaTaurage
1.03
9.80
14:00
70
66
BC TelsiaiPerlas-MRU
1.23
3.96
14:00
84
81
Silales LusisMazeikiai
2.05
1.77
14:00
82
72
SiluteEzerunas Karys
1.16
4.62
14:00
82
81
VytisBC Palanga
2.24
1.58
14:00
93
80
Zalgiris Kaunas IINafta-Uni-Akvaservis
2.49
1.51
09 Jan 2020 12
09 Jan 2020 12
17:00
66
71
GargzduZalgiris Kaunas II
1.42
3.05