2. Liga

30 May 2019 12
30 May 2019 12
17:00
Zubry BialystokNysa Klodzko
1.35
3.20
27 May 2019 12
27 May 2019 12
17:30
Nysa KlodzkoZubry Bialystok
2.14
1.90
22 May 2019 12
22 May 2019 12
16:30
Politechnika GdanskaAZS Politechnika Opolska
1.22
4.60
18 May 2019 12
18 May 2019 12
17:00
AZS Politechnika OpolskaPolitechnika Gdanska
1.57
2.45
15:00
Zubry BialystokNysa Klodzko
1.35
3.16
12 May 2019 12
12 May 2019 12
17:00
AZS Politechnika OpolskaZubry Bialystok
2.35
1.60
15:00
Nysa KlodzkoPolitechnika Gdanska
3.70
1.30
11 May 2019 12
11 May 2019 12
15:00
Nysa KlodzkoPolitechnika Gdanska
3.10
1.38
04 May 2019 12
04 May 2019 12
16:30
Zubry BialystokAZS Politechnika Opolska
1.35
3.20
16:00
Politechnika GdanskaNysa Klodzko
1.04
10.50
30 Apr 2019 12
30 Apr 2019 12
17:30
AZS Politechnika OpolskaDecka Pelplin
1.50
2.59
16:00
Mickiewicz Romus KatowiceNysa Klodzko
1.74
2.60
27 Apr 2019 12
27 Apr 2019 12
14:00
Decka PelplinAZS Politechnika Opolska
1.38
3.55
14:00
Sudety Jelenia GoraZubry Bialystok
2.60
1.61
14:00
Nysa KlodzkoMickiewicz Romus Katowice
1.60
2.31
13:00
Tur Bielsk PodlaskiPolitechnika Gdanska
6.70
1.11
20 Apr 2019 12
20 Apr 2019 12
17:00
Mickiewicz Romus KatowiceNysa Klodzko
1.40
3.00
17:00
AZS Politechnika OpolskaDecka Pelplin
1.50
2.60
16:00
Zubry BialystokSudety Jelenia Gora
1.10
6.35
11:00
Politechnika GdanskaTur Bielsk Podlaski
1.10
8.70
17 Apr 2019 12
17 Apr 2019 12
17:30
Nysa KlodzkoKSK Inowroclaw
1.42
2.80
14 Apr 2019 12
14 Apr 2019 12
14:00
BC Obra KoscianPolitechnika Gdanska
8.90
1.06
13 Apr 2019 12
13 Apr 2019 12
16:00
Dziki WarszawaDecka Pelplin
1.80
2.01
16:00
Wisla KrakowAZS Politechnika Opolska
1.80
2.01
16:00
KSK InowroclawNysa Klodzko
1.60
2.35
15:00
MCKiS JaworznoSudety Jelenia Gora
3.10
1.38
10 Apr 2019 12
10 Apr 2019 12
16:30
Zaglebie SosnowiecDabrowa Gornicza II
1.25
4.75
06 Apr 2019 12
06 Apr 2019 12
18:00
Sudety Jelenia GoraMCKiS Jaworzno
1.80
2.01
16:00
Decka PelplinDziki Warszawa
1.31
3.40
16:00
Nysa KlodzkoKSK Inowroclaw
1.42
2.80
15:30
AZS Politechnika OpolskaWisla Krakow
1.28
3.54
15:00
PZKosz WladyslawowoTrefl Sopot II
1.58
2.36
03 Apr 2019 12
03 Apr 2019 12
19:00
KK WarszawaDziki Warszawa
1.86
2.05
18:00
Dabrowa Gornicza IIZaglebie Sosnowiec
3.25
1.43
17:00
BC Obra KoscianSlask Wroclaw II
1.50
2.59
16:30
Mickiewicz Romus KatowiceKKS Tarnowskie Gory
1.07
8.10
16:30
UKS Chromik ZarySudety Jelenia Gora
1.43
2.75
31 Mar 2019 12
31 Mar 2019 12
16:00
KKS Tarnowskie GoryMickiewicz Romus Katowice
3.00
1.38
15:00
Legia Warszawa IIGLKS Nadarzyn
2.17
1.65
30 Mar 2019 12
30 Mar 2019 12
17:00
Slask Wroclaw IIBC Obra Koscian
1.57
2.36
17:00
Domino InowroclawDecka Pelplin
7.70
1.08
16:30
AZS NysaNysa Klodzko
2.70
1.46
16:00
MCKiS JaworznoPolonia Bytom
3.10
1.36
15:00
Rosa Radom IIZubry Bialystok
4.00
1.22
15:00
Dziki WarszawaKK Warszawa
1.48
2.59
15:00
Rosa RadomZubry Bialystok
4.42
1.19
12:30
MKK GnieznoPolitechnika Gdanska
11.00
1.04
27 Mar 2019 12
27 Mar 2019 12
19:30
Gimbasket WroclawAZS Politechnika Opolska
7.30
1.08
19:00
Start Lublin IITur Bielsk Podlaski
6.90
1.09
19:00
Turow ZgorzelecZielona Gora II
12.00
1.03
17:30
Sudety Jelenia GoraUKS Chromik Zary
1.80
2.01
17:30
Zaglebie SosnowiecDabrowa Gornicza II
1.04
11.00
26 Mar 2019 12
26 Mar 2019 12
18:30
AZS Politechnika CzestochowaWisla Krakow
2.09
1.70
16:30
Trefl Sopot IIPZKosz Wladyslawowo
1.95
1.82
24 Mar 2019 12
24 Mar 2019 12
17:00
BC Obra KoscianSlask Wroclaw
1.42
2.70
16:00
UKS Chromik ZarySudety Jelenia Gora
1.37
2.88
23 Mar 2019 12
23 Mar 2019 12
19:30
Wisla KrakowAZS Politechnika Czestochowa
1.27
3.62
19:00
Nysa KlodzkoAZS Nysa
1.09
6.90
17:30
Zielona Gora IITurow Zgorzelec
1.04
8.90
17:00
GLKS NadarzynLegia Warszawa II
1.14
5.05
17:00
Mickiewicz Romus KatowiceKKS Tarnowskie Gory
1.06
8.40
17:00
Polonia BytomMCKiS Jaworzno
1.06
8.40
16:30
AZS Politechnika OpolskaGimbasket Wroclaw
1.02
12.50
16:00
Zubry BialystokRosa Radom
1.06
8.40
16:00
PZKosz WladyslawowoTrefl Sopot II
1.58
2.35
12:00
KK WarszawaDziki Warszawa
1.48
2.59
17 Mar 2019 12
17 Mar 2019 12
17:00
Hensfort PrzemyslWisla Krakow
1.59
2.23
17:00
Zielona Gora IIRawia Rawicz
2.08
1.69
17:00
Domino InowroclawTrefl Sopot II
1.38
3.00
17:00
Rosa RadomSokol Ostrow Mazowiecka
1.34
3.20
17:00
Ogniwo SzczecinTarnovia Tarnowo
1.70
2.17
17:00
Turow ZgorzelecSlask Wroclaw II
11.00
1.02
17:00
Katy WroclawskieUKS Chromik Zary
1.74
1.98
14:00
Bielsko BialaPogon Ruda Slaska
1.98
2.01
14:00
BC Obra KoscianNysa Klodzko
1.80
2.01
14:00
KSK InowroclawBiofarm Basket Suchy Las II
1.08
8.00
14:00
Zubry BialystokDziki Warszawa
1.07
7.70
14:00
Hutnik WarszawaGLKS Nadarzyn
1.77
2.80
14:00
AZS Politechnika OpolskaSudety Jelenia Gora
1.22
4.30
14:00
Start DobrodzienKKS Tarnowskie Gory
5.35
1.14
14:00
MKK GnieznoPZKosz Wladyslawowo
1.35
3.10
14:00
MCKiS JaworznoMickiewicz Romus Katowice
3.83
1.27
11:00
Ogniwo SzczecinTarnovia Tarnowo
1.70
2.17
16 Mar 2019 12
16 Mar 2019 12
16:00
Tur Bielsk PodlaskiStal Stalowa Wola
1.03
9.80
12:00
Hensfort PrzemyslPolonia Bytom
6.90
1.09
15 Mar 2019 12
15 Mar 2019 12
17:00
PZKosz WladyslawowoDomino Inowroclaw
3.47
1.31
13 Mar 2019 12
13 Mar 2019 12
20:00
Hutnik WarszawaKK Warszawa
4.33
1.20
18:15
MKK GnieznoTrefl Sopot II
1.55
2.40
10 Mar 2019 12
10 Mar 2019 12
19:00
Sokol Ostrow MazowieckaZubry Bialystok
7.10
1.11
17:00
KKS Tarnowskie GoryZaglebie Sosnowiec
1.34
3.30
16:00
Katy WroclawskieAZS Politechnika Opolska
2.80
1.45
16:00
Wisla KrakowStart Dobrodzien
1.03
9.80
15:00
Trefl Sopot IIBasket Gdynia II Women
2.63
1.45
13:00
Biofarm Basket Suchy Las IIOgniwo Szczecin
1.54
2.45
09 Mar 2019 12
09 Mar 2019 12
19:00
MCKiS JaworznoHensfort Przemysl
1.22
4.30
19:00
Gimbasket WroclawZielona Gora II
1.27
3.83
17:30
Sudety Jelenia GoraKosz Pleszew
1.80
5.35
16:00
Nysa KlodzkoUKS Chromik Zary
1.27
3.83
15:00
Slask Wroclaw IIBC Obra Koscian
1.48
2.80
15:00
Dziki WarszawaGLKS Nadarzyn
1.07
7.70
15:00
Hutnik WarszawaLegia Warszawa II
1.19
4.75
13:00
Stal Stalowa WolaKK Warszawa
2.80
1.45
12:00
Dabrowa Gornicza IIBielsko Biala
12.00
1.02
08 Mar 2019 12
08 Mar 2019 12
17:00
Polonia BytomMickiewicz Romus Katowice
1.63
2.35
17:00
Asseco Gdynia IIDomino Inowroclaw
5.50
1.09
17:00
Basket Gdynia II WomenDomino Inowroclaw
1.05
8.90
07 Mar 2019 12
07 Mar 2019 12
18:30
Kosz PleszewSlask Wroclaw II
2.25
1.61
06 Mar 2019 12
06 Mar 2019 12
20:00
Hutnik WarszawaRosa Radom II
3.47
3.75
17:00
GLKS NadarzynLegia Warszawa II
1.12
7.30
03 Mar 2019 12
03 Mar 2019 12
17:00
Sokol Ostrow MazowieckaDziki Warszawa
3.10
1.38
17:00
KKS Tarnowskie GoryWisla Krakow
1.36
3.10
16:00
Kosz PleszewKaty Wroclawskie
1.51
3.54
16:00
Mickiewicz Romus KatowicePogon Ruda Slaska
1.06
8.50
02 Mar 2019 12
02 Mar 2019 12
17:00
Tur Bielsk PodlaskiHutnik Warszawa
1.05
11.50
17:00
AZS Politechnika OpolskaNysa Klodzko
1.28
3.54
17:00
Zaglebie SosnowiecAZS Politechnika Czestochowa
3.60
1.28
16:30
Rawia RawiczGimbasket Wroclaw
1.36
3.10
14:00
MCKiS JaworznoStart Dobrodzien
1.01
17.00
13:00
MKK GnieznoDecka Pelplin
5.60
1.12
13:00
Zielona Gora IIAZS Nysa
3.83
1.28
27 Feb 2019 12
27 Feb 2019 12
19:00
Legia Warszawa IIZubry Bialystok
7.40
1.10
17:30
Sudety Jelenia GoraZielona Gora II
1.11
7.85
24 Feb 2019 12
24 Feb 2019 12
17:00
Turow ZgorzelecGimbasket Wroclaw
11.00
1.03
16:30
AZS NysaRawia Rawicz
1.20
4.42
16:15
Legia Warszawa IITur Bielsk Podlaski
11.00
1.03
15:00
MKK GnieznoTarnovia Tarnowo
1.48
2.45
12:00
Basket Gdynia II WomenKSK Inowroclaw
1.70
2.08
12:00
Trefl Sopot IIOgniwo Szczecin
2.59
1.80
23 Feb 2019 12
23 Feb 2019 12
19:00
MCKiS JaworznoKKS Tarnowskie Gory
1.45
2.66
17:00
Stal Stalowa WolaRosa Radom
2.17
8.00
17:00
AZS Politechnika CzestochowaBielsko Biala
1.23
4.30
17:00
Sokol Ostrow MazowieckaGLKS Nadarzyn
1.32
3.40
16:00
Slask Wroclaw IIAZS Politechnika Opolska
2.83
1.70
16:00
BC Obra KoscianUKS Chromik Zary
1.41
2.81
16:00
Nysa KlodzkoKosz Pleszew
1.01
16.00
20 Feb 2019 12
20 Feb 2019 12
19:30
Gimbasket WroclawKaty Wroclawskie
1.81
1.93
18:30
Nysa KlodzkoZielona Gora II
1.08
8.50
18:00
UKS Chromik ZarySlask Wroclaw II
1.76
2.02
17:30
Pogon Ruda SlaskaHensfort Przemysl
1.07
7.85
17:00
PZKosz WladyslawowoPolitechnika Gdanska
13.00
1.02
17:00
Wisla KrakowZaglebie Sosnowiec
1.17
5.10
17:00
KSK InowroclawTrefl Sopot II
1.02
12.00
18 Feb 2019 12
18 Feb 2019 12
18:30
MKK GnieznoBiofarm Basket Suchy Las II
1.82
3.62
17 Feb 2019 12
17 Feb 2019 12
17:00
Politechnika GdanskaDecka Pelplin
1.07
10.50
16:00
Nysa KlodzkoGimbasket Wroclaw
1.07
7.80
14:00
AZS Politechnika OpolskaBC Obra Koscian
1.22
4.30
16 Feb 2019 12
16 Feb 2019 12
19:00
MCKiS JaworznoWisla Krakow
1.45
2.80
17:00
Polonia BytomKKS Tarnowskie Gory
1.13
9.50
17:00
Kosz PleszewSlask Wroclaw II
3.10
1.39
17:00
GLKS NadarzynTur Bielsk Podlaski
3.83
1.30
17:00
Domino InowroclawKSK Inowroclaw
4.00
1.23
17:00
Zielona Gora IIKaty Wroclawskie
2.59
1.51
16:30
Rawia RawiczSudety Jelenia Gora
2.01
1.78
16:00
Zubry BialystokStal Stalowa Wola
1.01
13.00
16:00
Zaglebie SosnowiecBielsko Biala
2.01
1.79
15:00
Tarnovia TarnowoPZKosz Wladyslawowo
1.39
3.10
11:00
Ogniwo SzczecinBasket Gdynia II Women
3.54
1.28
15 Feb 2019 12
15 Feb 2019 12
19:00
Gimbasket WroclawAZS Nysa
2.01
3.25
14 Feb 2019 12
14 Feb 2019 12
17:00
Zielona Gora IISlask Wroclaw II
3.75
1.28
13 Feb 2019 12
13 Feb 2019 12
20:00
Hutnik WarszawaRosa Radom
2.08
1.69
19:00
Tarnovia TarnowoBiofarm Basket Suchy Las II
2.01
3.00
18:00
Tur Bielsk PodlaskiKK Warszawa
1.47
2.70
18:00
Start DobrodzienPogon Ruda Slaska
3.36
1.35
12 Feb 2019 12
12 Feb 2019 12
18:30
Biofarm Basket Suchy Las IIPZKosz Wladyslawowo
1.05
8.80
11 Feb 2019 12
11 Feb 2019 12
19:00
Dabrowa Gornicza IIStart Dobrodzien
2.19
1.70
10 Feb 2019 12
10 Feb 2019 12
17:00
Gimbasket WroclawSudety Jelenia Gora
2.63
1.46
16:00
Katy WroclawskieRawia Rawicz
1.37
3.10
09 Feb 2019 12
09 Feb 2019 12
19:00
MCKiS JaworznoZaglebie Sosnowiec
1.13
5.85
17:00
Polonia BytomWisla Krakow
1.05
8.70
17:00
Pogon Ruda SlaskaKKS Tarnowskie Gory
1.18
4.60
17:00
KSK InowroclawOgniwo Szczecin
1.09
7.85
16:30
AZS NysaTurow Zgorzelec
1.00
20.00
16:00
UKS Chromik ZaryAZS Politechnika Opolska
2.60
1.47
14:00
BC Obra KoscianKosz Pleszew
1.12
5.90
13:00
Stal Stalowa WolaDziki Warszawa
3.14
1.34
08 Feb 2019 12
08 Feb 2019 12
19:00
Decka PelplinDomino Inowroclaw
1.07
8.00
06 Feb 2019 12
06 Feb 2019 12
19:00
AZS NysaNysa Klodzko
3.83
1.28
18:30
Rawia RawiczBC Obra Koscian
2.01
1.80
18:00
AZS Politechnika CzestochowaMickiewicz Romus Katowice
4.57
1.18
02 Feb 2019 12
02 Feb 2019 12
19:00
MCKiS JaworznoPolonia Bytom
2.29
1.58
18:30
GLKS NadarzynKK Warszawa
2.77
1.42
17:30
Sudety Jelenia GoraAZS Nysa
1.29
3.46
17:00
Mickiewicz Romus KatowiceBielsko Biala
1.02
11.00
17:00
Pogon Ruda SlaskaWisla Krakow
2.29
1.60
17:00
Domino InowroclawOgniwo Szczecin
1.42
2.77
17:00
Kosz PleszewUKS Chromik Zary
2.51
1.50
16:30
Rawia RawiczNysa Klodzko
3.62
1.27
16:00
Decka PelplinTarnovia Tarnowo
1.03
11.00
16:00
Zubry BialystokHutnik Warszawa
1.02
12.50
15:00
Rosa RadomLegia Warszawa II
1.02
11.00
11:00
Sokol Ostrow MazowieckaStal Stalowa Wola
1.38
2.97
30 Jan 2019 12
30 Jan 2019 12
18:30
Slask Wroclaw IIRawia Rawicz
1.13
5.85
18:00
BC Obra KoscianZielona Gora II
1.03
12.00
18:00
Dziki WarszawaLegia Warszawa II
1.01
17.00
18:00
AZS Politechnika CzestochowaStart Dobrodzien
1.15
5.35
16:30
Trefl Sopot IIPZKosz Wladyslawowo
1.50
3.10
27 Jan 2019 12
27 Jan 2019 12
17:30
Sudety Jelenia GoraUKS Chromik Zary
1.77
2.01
16:00
Katy WroclawskieAZS Nysa
1.34
3.10
12:00
Basket Gdynia II WomenMKK Gniezno
1.51
2.51
26 Jan 2019 12
26 Jan 2019 12
19:00
Hutnik WarszawaDziki Warszawa
4.55
1.19
17:00
Polonia BytomZaglebie Sosnowiec
1.01
14.00
16:00
Tur Bielsk PodlaskiRosa Radom II
1.36
2.99
16:00
Tur Bielsk PodlaskiRosa Radom
1.38
3.10
16:00
AZS Politechnika OpolskaKosz Pleszew
1.07
7.85
16:00
MCKiS JaworznoPogon Ruda Slaska
1.37
3.10
15:00
Tarnovia TarnowoDomino Inowroclaw
2.36
1.57
23 Jan 2019 12
23 Jan 2019 12
19:00
AZS NysaNysa Klodzko
3.83
1.27
19:00
KK WarszawaRosa Radom II
1.31
3.32
18:30
MKK GnieznoKSK Inowroclaw
3.04
1.38
18:30
Start DobrodzienBielsko Biala
2.59
1.50
18:30
Rawia RawiczBC Obra Koscian
5.35
1.14
18:00
KKS Tarnowskie GoryAZS Politechnika Czestochowa
1.36
3.10
18:00
Tur Bielsk PodlaskiZubry Bialystok
6.00
1.11
17:30
Sudety Jelenia GoraKaty Wroclawskie
1.66
2.17
17:00
Zaglebie SosnowiecMickiewicz Romus Katowice
7.40
1.08
17:00
Polonia BytomPogon Ruda Slaska
1.06
8.10
17:00
Zielona Gora IIUKS Chromik Zary
3.83
1.27
17:00
Gimbasket WroclawSlask Wroclaw II
3.47
1.32
17:00
Sokol Ostrow MazowieckaHutnik Warszawa
1.33
3.32
22 Jan 2019 12
22 Jan 2019 12
17:00
Basket Gdynia II WomenPZKosz Wladyslawowo
1.04
11.00
20 Jan 2019 12
20 Jan 2019 12
18:00
GLKS NadarzynStal Stalowa Wola
2.01
1.78
17:00
Trefl Sopot IIDecka Pelplin
8.20
1.06
16:00
AZS Politechnika OpolskaZielona Gora II
1.00
14.00
15:00
Legia Warszawa IISokol Ostrow Mazowiecka
3.50
1.80
19 Jan 2019 12
19 Jan 2019 12
19:00
Dziki WarszawaTur Bielsk Podlaski
1.69
2.17
18:30
KSK InowroclawPZKosz Wladyslawowo
1.06
8.50
18:00
BC Obra KoscianGimbasket Wroclaw
1.05
9.40
17:00
Bielsko BialaKKS Tarnowskie Gory
3.10
1.38
16:30
AZS NysaSlask Wroclaw II
2.80
1.42
16:00
Wisla KrakowAZS Politechnika Czestochowa
1.14
5.35
16:00
Nysa KlodzkoSudety Jelenia Gora
1.12
5.85
16:00
UKS Chromik ZaryRawia Rawicz
1.37
4.30
15:00
MKK GnieznoOgniwo Szczecin
1.19
4.75
15:00
Basket Gdynia II WomenPolitechnika Gdanska
13.00
1.01
14:00
Zaglebie SosnowiecPogon Ruda Slaska
1.48
2.59
13:30
KK WarszawaZubry Bialystok
6.15
1.12
13:00
Biofarm Basket Suchy Las IIDomino Inowroclaw
1.38
2.92
16 Jan 2019 12
16 Jan 2019 12
18:00
Biofarm Basket Suchy Las IIDecka Pelplin
2.92
1.40
17:00
GLKS NadarzynRosa Radom
7.00
5.80
17:00
PZKosz WladyslawowoOgniwo Szczecin
1.56
2.80
13 Jan 2019 12
13 Jan 2019 12
16:00
Decka PelplinBasket Gdynia II Women
1.17
6.05
15:30
Dziki WarszawaKK Warszawa
1.61
2.35
15:00
Tarnovia TarnowoTrefl Sopot II
1.78
2.01
12 Jan 2019 12
12 Jan 2019 12
19:00
MCKiS JaworznoAZS Politechnika Czestochowa
1.52
2.35
17:30
Sudety Jelenia GoraSlask Wroclaw II
1.80
2.01
17:00
Sokol Ostrow MazowieckaTur Bielsk Podlaski
5.85
1.12
17:00
Katy WroclawskieNysa Klodzko
2.59
1.54
16:30
Rawia RawiczAZS Politechnika Opolska
3.83
1.27
16:00
BC Obra KoscianAZS Nysa
1.14
5.35
16:00
Wisla KrakowBielsko Biala
1.19
4.75
15:00
Start DobrodzienMickiewicz Romus Katowice
12.50
1.02
14:00
Politechnika GdanskaKSK Inowroclaw
1.06
8.70
12:00
Gimbasket WroclawUKS Chromik Zary
2.59
1.51
07 Jan 2019 12
07 Jan 2019 12
17:00
PZKosz WladyslawowoBiofarm Basket Suchy Las
2.30
1.55
06 Jan 2019 12
06 Jan 2019 12
17:00
Dabrowa Gornicza IIZaglebie Sosnowiec
7.85
1.07
17:00
MCKiS JaworznoBielsko Biala
1.67
3.83
05 Jan 2019 12
05 Jan 2019 12
17:00
Mickiewicz Romus KatowiceKKS Tarnowskie Gory
1.20
4.75
17:00
UKS Chromik ZaryAZS Nysa
1.30
4.10
17:00
KSK InowroclawDecka Pelplin
1.59
4.25
17:00
AZS Politechnika CzestochowaPolonia Bytom
4.75
1.17
16:00
BC Obra KoscianSudety Jelenia Gora
1.23
4.30
16:00
AZS Politechnika OpolskaGimbasket Wroclaw
1.03
11.00
15:00
Hutnik WarszawaStal Stalowa Wola
1.50
2.59
13:00
Slask Wroclaw IIKaty Wroclawskie
1.28
3.83
12:00
Rosa RadomZubry Bialystok
7.00
1.23
12:00
KK WarszawaSokol Ostrow Mazowiecka
1.08
7.20
12:00
Basket Gdynia II WomenTarnovia Tarnowo
1.15
5.20
12:00
Rosa Radom IIZubry Bialystok
3.74
1.23