First Division Women

05 Jan 2019 12
05 Jan 2019 12
12:00
KKS Olsztyn WomenMon Pol Plock Women
2.17
1.67
16:00
Polonia Warszawa WomenLider Pruszkow Women
4.30
1.21
16:00
MUKS Poznan WomenChrobry Glucholazy Women
1.83
1.93
06 Jan 2019 12
06 Jan 2019 12
12:00
Basket Gdynia II WomenUniwersytet Warszawski Women
1.31
3.32
12:00
Asseco Gdynia IIUniwersytet Warszawski Women
1.31
3.10
12:00
SMS II Lomianki WomenPolitechnika Gdanska II Women
2.04
1.89
12 Jan 2019 12
12 Jan 2019 12
17:00
Mon Pol Plock WomenPolonia Warszawa Women
1.32
3.40
13 Jan 2019 12
13 Jan 2019 12
15:00
AZS Politechnika Korona WomenTecza Leszno Women
1.05
7.25
17:00
Politechnika Gdanska II WomenAsseco Gdynia II
1.10
5.85
19 Jan 2019 12
19 Jan 2019 12
15:00
Gorzow III WomenWodzislaw Slaski Women
2.80
1.45
16:00
MUKS Poznan WomenAZS Politechnika Korona Women
3.22
1.69
17:00
Grot Pabianice WomenChrobry Glucholazy Women
3.47
1.32
17:00
SMS II Lomianki WomenMon Pol Plock Women
8.40
1.06
20 Jan 2019 12
20 Jan 2019 12
12:00
75
45
Uniwersytet Warszawski WomenAleksandrow Lodzki Women
1.01
16.00
14:30
Tecza Leszno WomenGorzow II Women
1.79
2.17
15:00
73
65
Polonia Warszawa WomenKKS Olsztyn Women
1.18
4.75
16:00
Asseco Gdynia IILider Pruszkow Women
3.47
1.26
16:00
Basket Gdynia II WomenLider Pruszkow Women
3.32
1.31
22 Jan 2019 12
22 Jan 2019 12
17:00
48
74
Uniwersytet Warszawski WomenSMS Lomianki Women
3.13
1.35
26 Jan 2019 12
26 Jan 2019 12
15:00
Wodzislaw Slaski WomenGrot Pabianice Women
2.35
1.59
27 Jan 2019 12
27 Jan 2019 12
15:00
50
62
Polonia Warszawa WomenAZS Uniwersytet Gdanski Women
8.30
1.06
30 Jan 2019 12
30 Jan 2019 12
17:00
Enea AZS II Poznan WomenGorzow II Women
1.44
2.59
17:30
63
46
MUKS Poznan WomenTecza Leszno Women
1.21
4.30
19:00
Mon Pol Plock WomenBasket Gdynia II Women
1.53
2.45
31 Jan 2019 12
31 Jan 2019 12
16:00
KKS Olsztyn WomenSMS II Lomianki Women
1.05
9.00
02 Feb 2019 12
02 Feb 2019 12
12:00
SMS Lomianki WomenPolitechnika Gdanska II Women
1.05
8.80
13:00
0
0
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora WomenWodzislaw Slaski Women
5.35
1.15
14:00
Gorzow II WomenSosnowiec Women
14.00
1.00
15:00
SMS II Lomianki WomenPolonia Warszawa Women
14.00
1.00
15:00
77
49
AZS Uniwersytet Gdanski WomenUniwersytet Warszawski Women
1.01
13.00
16:00
Basket Gdynia II WomenKKS Olsztyn Women
1.02
11.00
16:00
0
0
Aleksandrow Lodzki WomenMon Pol Plock Women
12.00
1.02
03 Feb 2019 12
03 Feb 2019 12
13:00
29
66
Grot Pabianice WomenAZS Politechnika Korona Women
8.30
1.06
04 Feb 2019 12
04 Feb 2019 12
17:30
Tecza Leszno WomenINEA AZS Poznan Women
1.75
1.95
17:30
49
41
Tecza Leszno WomenEnea AZS II Poznan Women
2.63
1.46
06 Feb 2019 12
06 Feb 2019 12
17:00
60
51
AZS Uniwersytet Gdanski WomenSMS Lomianki Women
1.17
5.35
09 Feb 2019 12
09 Feb 2019 12
12:30
76
47
KKS Olsztyn WomenAleksandrow Lodzki Women
1.03
10.50
16:00
MUKS Poznan WomenGrot Pabianice Women
1.04
9.00
18:30
0
0
Lider Pruszkow WomenSMS Lomianki Women
1.28
4.70
10 Feb 2019 12
10 Feb 2019 12
12:00
Gorzow III WomenTecza Leszno Women
15.00
1.00
12:00
SMS II Lomianki WomenAZS Uniwersytet Gdanski Women
16.00
1.00
15:00
Polonia Warszawa WomenBasket Gdynia II Women
1.73
2.09
16 Feb 2019 12
16 Feb 2019 12
14:30
Basket Gdynia II WomenSMS II Lomianki Women
1.02
12.00
20 Feb 2019 12
20 Feb 2019 12
16:00
60
40
Grot Pabianice WomenGorzow III Women
1.10
6.45
16:00
54
46
SMS Lomianki WomenMon Pol Plock Women
1.77
2.50
17:00
0
0
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora WomenMUKS Poznan Women
28.00
1.00
17:30
65
76
AZS Uniwersytet Gdanski WomenPolitechnika Gdanska II Women
1.93
2.16
18:30
56
82
Enea AZS II Poznan WomenChrobry Glucholazy Women
1.77
2.02
21 Feb 2019 12
21 Feb 2019 12
17:45
70
64
Uniwersytet Warszawski WomenLider Pruszkow Women
4.85
1.17
23 Feb 2019 12
23 Feb 2019 12
11:30
SMS II Lomianki WomenAleksandrow Lodzki Women
1.22
4.30
17:00
66
67
Grot Pabianice WomenTecza Leszno Women
2.17
1.70
24 Feb 2019 12
24 Feb 2019 12
13:00
Gorzow III WomenKarkonosze Jelenia Gora Women
1.77
2.22
16:00
41
73
Chrobry Glucholazy WomenSosnowiec Women
11.50
1.11
16:00
Lider Pruszkow WomenPolitechnika Gdanska II Women
1.07
9.00
16:30
Basket Gdynia II WomenAZS Uniwersytet Gdanski Women
2.25
1.63
17:00
Wodzislaw Slaski WomenEnea AZS II Poznan Women
6.00
1.13
17:30
Mon Pol Plock WomenUniwersytet Warszawski Women
1.28
3.83
26 Feb 2019 12
26 Feb 2019 12
17:00
61
75
KKS Olsztyn WomenSMS Lomianki Women
5.70
1.15
17:30
58
83
Enea AZS II Poznan WomenGorzow II Women
1.45
2.60
03 Mar 2019 12
03 Mar 2019 12
13:00
78
86
Gorzow II WomenMUKS Poznan Women
2.22
1.65
17:00
0
0
Enea AZS II Poznan WomenAZS Politechnika Korona Women
9.70
1.04
17:00
0
0
AZS Uniwersytet Gdanski WomenLider Pruszkow Women
1.33
3.20
17:00
0
0
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora WomenGrot Pabianice Women
12.00
1.02
17:00
67
50
SMS Lomianki WomenPolonia Warszawa Women
1.31
3.36
17:00
51
79
Politechnika Gdanska II WomenMon Pol Plock Women
3.46
1.30
17:00
59
62
Tecza Leszno WomenChrobry Glucholazy Women
1.74
2.02
17:00
Aleksandrow Lodzki WomenBasket Gdynia II Women
11.50
1.01
17:00
62
47
Uniwersytet Warszawski WomenKKS Olsztyn Women
1.31
3.32
09 Mar 2019 12
09 Mar 2019 12
14:00
Basket Gdynia II WomenMon Pol Plock Women
2.17
1.66
16:00
Lider Pruszkow WomenPolonia Warszawa Women
1.10
6.45
16:00
83
47
Sosnowiec WomenGrot Pabianice Women
1.01
10.00
10 Mar 2019 12
10 Mar 2019 12
16:00
Chrobry Glucholazy WomenTecza Leszno Women
1.34
3.00
16:00
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora WomenGorzow III Women
1.67
2.17
16:00
MUKS Poznan WomenGorzow II Women
1.28
3.40
13 Mar 2019 12
13 Mar 2019 12
16:00
24
21
SMS Lomianki WomenUniwersytet Warszawski Women
1.15
5.35
17:00
AZS Uniwersytet Gdanski WomenPolitechnika Gdanska II Women
1.10
7.50
15 Mar 2019 12
15 Mar 2019 12
16:30
74
69
KKS Olsztyn WomenAleksandrow Lodzki Women
1.02
11.00
16 Mar 2019 12
16 Mar 2019 12
14:00
Grot Pabianice WomenSosnowiec Women
9.50
1.04
15:00
Enea AZS II Poznan WomenAZS Politechnika Korona Women
9.50
1.06
15:00
Uniwersytet Warszawski WomenSMS Lomianki Women
2.36
1.57
16:00
Mon Pol Plock WomenBasket Gdynia II Women
1.10
6.45
16:30
55
67
Polonia Warszawa WomenLider Pruszkow Women
4.10
1.31
17 Mar 2019 12
17 Mar 2019 12
12:00
Gorzow III WomenKarkonosze Jelenia Gora Women
1.55
2.45
15:00
Gorzow II WomenMUKS Poznan Women
3.47
1.30
17:00
Politechnika Gdanska II WomenAZS Uniwersytet Gdanski Women
16.00
1.01
18:00
Tecza Leszno WomenChrobry Glucholazy Women
2.02
1.74
20 Mar 2019 12
20 Mar 2019 12
16:00
58
35
SMS Lomianki WomenUniwersytet Warszawski Women
1.33
3.30
17:30
59
60
Chrobry Glucholazy WomenTecza Leszno Women
1.38
2.80
23 Mar 2019 12
23 Mar 2019 12
12:00
69
53
AZS Uniwersytet Gdanski WomenTecza Leszno Women
1.07
11.50
16:00
62
55
Sosnowiec WomenMon Pol Plock Women
1.01
17.00
16:00
Aleksandrow Lodzki WomenKKS Olsztyn Women
4.50
1.22
16:00
75
75
Lider Pruszkow WomenMUKS Poznan Women
1.26
3.70
24 Mar 2019 12
24 Mar 2019 12
16:00
55
53
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora WomenGorzow III Women
1.46
2.70
27 Mar 2019 12
27 Mar 2019 12
16:45
53
56
AZS Politechnika Korona WomenSMS Lomianki Women
1.20
5.30
30 Mar 2019 12
30 Mar 2019 12
12:00
49
58
SMS Lomianki WomenAZS Politechnika Korona Women
1.48
2.60
16:00
74
74
Mon Pol Plock WomenSosnowiec Women
5.35
1.14
31 Mar 2019 12
31 Mar 2019 12
13:00
44
63
Tecza Leszno WomenAZS Uniwersytet Gdanski Women
7.00
1.18
15:00
66
67
MUKS Poznan WomenLider Pruszkow Women
1.86
1.91
03 Apr 2019 12
03 Apr 2019 12
16:30
64
68
AZS Politechnika Korona WomenSMS Lomianki Women
1.39
2.84
18:00
80
53
Lider Pruszkow WomenMUKS Poznan Women
1.26
8.00
06 Apr 2019 12
06 Apr 2019 12
14:00
AZS Uniwersytet Gdanski WomenSMS Lomianki Women
1.26
3.83
15:00
74
81
Sosnowiec WomenLider Pruszkow Women
1.39
3.00
10 Apr 2019 12
10 Apr 2019 12
15:00
51
63
SMS Lomianki WomenAZS Uniwersytet Gdanski Women
7.10
1.10
13 Apr 2019 12
13 Apr 2019 12
15:00
77
58
Lider Pruszkow WomenSosnowiec Women
1.80
2.00
18 Apr 2019 12
18 Apr 2019 12
15:00
63
69
SMS Lomianki WomenSosnowiec Women
2.80
1.45
19 Apr 2019 12
19 Apr 2019 12
16:00
86
64
AZS Uniwersytet Gdanski WomenLider Pruszkow Women
1.40
2.90
27 Apr 2019 12
27 Apr 2019 12
15:00
45
60
Lider Pruszkow WomenAZS Uniwersytet Gdanski Women
2.66
1.45
16:00
77
57
Sosnowiec WomenSMS Lomianki Women
1.06
8.90