Second League

30 Maio 2020 1X2
30 Maio 2020 1X2
14:00
7
0
Dnepr MogilevFC Polotsk
1.04
120.00
200.00
13:00
1
1
Meliorator ZhitkovichiFC Molodechno-Dyussh-4
1.95
4.55
4.51
13:00
1
1
Energetik-BgatuFK Bumprom Gomel
4.64
5.55
1.75
11:00
1
1
IvatsevichiFC Neman-Agro
2.15
4.65
3.01
11:00
2
0
FC Dynamo MaloritaZvezda Minsk
1.09
25.00
40.00
11:00
1
1
Ostrovets FCSdushor-3 Pinsk
2.60
3.93
3.30
11:00
12
0
Shakhtar-2 PetrikovFC Zhlobin
1.03
25.00
91.00
10:00
1
3
FC OsipovichiFC Gorki
2.00
4.25
4.30
09:00
1
1
SMI AutotransVictoria Maryina Gorka
2.05
5.10
3.26
23 Maio 2020 1X2
23 Maio 2020 1X2
13:00
6
0
BaranovichiZvezda Minsk
1.18
8.80
13.00
13:00
3
4
FC ZhlobinDnepr Rogachev
2.90
4.10
2.30
12:00
1
0
Sdushor-3 PinskPershiy Region
1.20
8.00
19.00
11:00
2
0
FC Molodechno-Dyussh-4Ostrovets FC
6.15
5.25
1.50
11:00
2
2
FC PolotskEnergetik-Bgatu
2.10
4.85
3.96
11:00
2
2
FC Neman-AgroFC Dynamo Malorita
12.00
7.20
1.25
11:00
0
2
FC GorkiDnepr Mogilev
1000.00
350.00
1.14
11:00
0
5
Chayka ZelvaMeliorator Zhitkovichi
46.00
21.50
1.09
10:00
2
2
Victoria Maryina GorkaFC Osipovichi
3.86
4.50
1.91
10:00
1
3
FK Bumprom GomelShakhtar-2 Petrikov
10.00
7.00
1.32
10 Maio 2020 1X2
10 Maio 2020 1X2
14:00
8
1
Dnepr MogilevVictoria Maryina Gorka
1.15
10.00
19.00
14:00
FK Dnyapro MogilevVictoria Maryina Gorka
1.11
11.00
18.50
14:00
0
1
Energetik-BgatuFC Gorki
2.55
4.16
2.34
14:00
3
0
Pershiy RegionFC Molodechno-Dyussh-4
5.79
5.10
1.50
13:00
2
1
BaranovichiFC Neman-Agro
1.20
8.00
12.20
11:00
5
1
FC Dynamo MaloritaIvatsevichi
1.17
8.50
21.00
11:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk ReservesFC Polotsk
1.04
9.60
18.50
11:00
6
1
Shakhtar-2 PetrikovFC Polotsk
1.13
13.00
41.00
10:00
FC OsipovichiWigwam Smolevichy
1.26
5.60
6.30
10:00
2
0
FC OsipovichiSMI Autotrans
1.49
5.20
7.50
10:00
Ostrovets FCChayka Zelva
1.09
19.21
56.00
09 Maio 2020 1X2
09 Maio 2020 1X2
14:00
2
1
Meliorator ZhitkovichiZvezda Minsk
1.21
8.68
15.00
14:00
Yuas-StroyZvezda Minsk
1.17
7.50
12.00
12:00
0
1
Dnepr RogachevFK Bumprom Gomel
5.78
5.35
1.46
02 Maio 2020 1X2
02 Maio 2020 1X2
14:30
0
2
Zvezda MinskOstrovets FC
6.00
5.20
1.53
13:00
9
1
BaranovichiIvatsevichi
1.34
5.80
8.25
13:00
3
2
FC Molodechno-Dyussh-4Sdushor-3 Pinsk
3.35
4.14
2.13
13:00
4
0
FK Bumprom GomelFC Zhlobin
1.65
4.50
6.70
12:00
8
2
FC PolotskDnepr Rogachev
4.90
4.25
1.75
11:00
SMI AutotransFK Dnyapro Mogilev
10.30
6.00
1.27
11:00
1
3
FC GorkiShakhtar-2 Petrikov
9.33
6.50
1.35
11:00
Wigwam SmolevichyDnepr Mogilev
8.20
6.10
1.19
11:00
FC Neman-AgroYuas-Stroy
3.50
3.90
1.73
11:00
Wigwam SmolevichyFK Dnyapro Mogilev
8.80
6.00
1.18
11:00
1
2
FC Neman-AgroMeliorator Zhitkovichi
4.00
4.30
1.85
11:00
0
7
SMI AutotransDnepr Mogilev
10.22
6.80
1.30
10:00
2
2
Victoria Maryina GorkaEnergetik-Bgatu
1.50
5.20
7.23
10:00
0
1
Chayka ZelvaPershiy Region
6.50
6.05
1.40
25 Apr 2020 1X2
25 Apr 2020 1X2
15:00
2
1
Zvezda MinskPershiy Region
1.85
4.62
4.87
13:00
Yuas-StroyIvatsevichi
2.30
3.60
2.45
13:00
2
0
Meliorator ZhitkovichiIvatsevichi
2.42
3.88
2.69