2º Divisão

20 Setembro18 Maio
18 Jan 2020 1X2
18 Jan 2020 1X2
12:30
Ominia AradippouOmonia Psevda
1.38
4.55
8.50
12:30
AEZ ZakakiouErmis Aradippou
7.00
4.55
1.34
12:30
Karmiotissa PolemidionDigenis Ypsonas
1.34
4.55
7.00
17 Jan 2020 1X2
17 Jan 2020 1X2
16:00
Digenis MorphouAkritas Chlorakas
1.72
4.30
6.50
15 Jan 2020 1X2
15 Jan 2020 1X2
12:30
1
2
Ayia NapaKarmiotissa Polemidion
2.22
3.70
3.42
12 Jan 2020 1X2
12 Jan 2020 1X2
12:30
2
1
Digenis YpsonasAsil Lysis
17.00
7.00
1.23
12:30
3
0
Aris LimassolKarmiotissa Polemidion
2.45
3.50
2.90
11 Jan 2020 1X2
11 Jan 2020 1X2
12:30
2
0
Onisilos SotiraDigenis Morphou
1.65
4.50
5.00
12:30
3
1
Akritas ChlorakasAEZ Zakakiou
1.50
5.15
7.80
12:30
2
0
Ermis AradippouAnagennisi Derynia
1.25
5.75
12.00
12:30
0
1
Alki OroklinisOminia Aradippou
1.90
3.70
4.00
12:30
1
2
Omonia PsevdaAyia Napa
9.00
4.05
1.38
10 Jan 2020 1X2
10 Jan 2020 1X2
16:00
4
1
Othellos AthienouPO Xylotympou 2006
1.43
5.20
7.00
04 Jan 2020 1X2
04 Jan 2020 1X2
12:30
0
1
PO Xylotympou 2006Ermis Aradippou
6.00
4.33
1.50
12:30
1
0
Digenis MorphouAEZ Zakakiou
1.77
4.45
4.20
12:30
2
0
Ominia AradippouDigenis Ypsonas
1.60
4.20
7.40
12:30
1
0
Onisilos SotiraOthellos Athienou
2.12
3.40
3.00
12:30
2
0
Anagennisi DeryniaAkritas Chlorakas
2.01
3.30
3.60
12:30
Ayia NapaKarmiotissa Polemidion
2.50
3.25
2.52
12:30
2
3
Omonia PsevdaAlki Oroklinis
5.25
4.04
1.65
03 Jan 2020 1X2
03 Jan 2020 1X2
16:00
4
3
Asil LysisAris Limassol
2.20
3.38
4.30
22 Dezembro 2019 1X2
22 Dezembro 2019 1X2
12:30
1
0
Digenis YpsonasOmonia Psevda
1.90
3.40
4.05
12:30
1
0
Aris LimassolOminia Aradippou
1.33
4.75
11.00
21 Dezembro 2019 1X2
21 Dezembro 2019 1X2
12:30
2
2
Akritas ChlorakasPO Xylotympou 2006
1.89
3.65
3.80
12:30
1
2
Karmiotissa PolemidionAsil Lysis
1.74
3.60
4.50
12:30
3
0
Ermis AradippouOnisilos Sotira
1.70
4.10
5.00
12:30
0
2
Othellos AthienouDigenis Morphou
1.40
5.05
7.50
12:30
1
0
AEZ ZakakiouAnagennisi Derynia
3.46
3.40
2.10
20 Dezembro 2019 1X2
20 Dezembro 2019 1X2
16:00
1
2
Alki OroklinisAyia Napa
2.37
3.30
3.05
14 Dezembro 2019 1X2
14 Dezembro 2019 1X2
12:30
4
2
Onisilos SotiraAkritas Chlorakas
1.25
7.70
10.00
12:30
Ominia AradippouKarmiotissa Polemidion
4.50
4.00
1.76
12:30
2
0
Alki OroklinisDigenis Ypsonas
1.36
5.00
9.70
12:30
0
2
Omonia PsevdaAris Limassol
12.00
6.60
1.23
12:30
0
2
Digenis MorphouAnagennisi Derynia
2.16
3.30
3.25
13 Dezembro 2019 1X2
13 Dezembro 2019 1X2
16:00
1
3
Othellos AthienouErmis Aradippou
2.54
3.30
2.70
08 Dezembro 2019 1X2
08 Dezembro 2019 1X2
12:30
0
5
Digenis YpsonasAyia Napa
5.20
3.60
1.65
07 Dezembro 2019 1X2
07 Dezembro 2019 1X2
12:30
6
1
Karmiotissa PolemidionOmonia Psevda
1.14
8.00
15.00
12:30
0
3
Akritas ChlorakasOthellos Athienou
3.10
3.55
2.15
12:30
3
0
Asil LysisOminia Aradippou
1.38
5.00
7.50
12:30
2
2
AEZ ZakakiouOnisilos Sotira
6.40
4.10
1.54
12:30
1
0
Aris LimassolAlki Oroklinis
1.98
3.40
3.98
12:30
4
2
Ermis AradippouDigenis Morphou
1.22
6.50
11.00
06 Dezembro 2019 1X2
06 Dezembro 2019 1X2
16:00
2
0
Anagennisi DeryniaPO Xylotympou 2006
2.46
3.10
3.30
29 Novembro 2019 1X2
29 Novembro 2019 1X2
16:00
1
2
Alki OroklinisKarmiotissa Polemidion
2.22
3.60
3.30
22 Novembro 2019 1X2
22 Novembro 2019 1X2
16:00
0
0
Aris LimassolAyia Napa
2.49
3.95
3.09
08 Novembro 2019 1X2
08 Novembro 2019 1X2
16:00
0
1
Anagennisi DeryniaErmis Aradippou
4.50
3.62
1.78
01 Novembro 2019 1X2
01 Novembro 2019 1X2
16:00
2
1
Aris LimassolAsil Lysis
2.05
3.70
3.35
26 Outubro 2019 1X2
26 Outubro 2019 1X2
11:30
2
2
Digenis MorphouOthellos Athienou
3.50
3.60
1.87
11:30
4
1
Asil LysisKarmiotissa Polemidion
2.30
3.50
2.80
25 Outubro 2019 1X2
25 Outubro 2019 1X2
15:00
1
0
Ayia NapaAlki Oroklinis
2.17
3.70
3.20

Tabela

GRUPO A

  • Total
  • Casa
  • Fora

GRUPO B

  • Total
  • Casa
  • Fora