IV Liga

17 Novembro 2019 1X2
17 Novembro 2019 1X2
15:00
Pogon Siedlce IIKorona Ostroleka
1.22
5.20
8.50
12:30
LKS Bystrzyca GornaKS Unia Bardo
3.30
4.05
1.73
12:30
SkawinkaDalin Myslenice
3.75
3.75
1.68
12:30
LKS Unia KsiazenicePolonia Laziska Gorne
1.55
3.85
4.45
12:00
Gornik Leczna IIGranit Bychawa
1.48
4.30
4.55
12:00
KS Jeziorak IlawaMKS Polonia Lidzbark Warminski
1.25
5.00
7.90
12:00
Partyzant RadoszyceCzarni Polaniec
5.50
4.55
1.38
12:00
MKS Olimpia KoloPolonia Kepno
20.00
10.00
1.02
12:00
FK Radnik LipnicaWda Lipusz
5.20
4.80
1.38
12:00
MKS OlawaLKS Sokol Wielka Lipa
1.99
3.85
2.75
12:00
GKS Orkan BuczekFC Jutrzenka Warta
1.43
4.35
5.10
11:00
Lewart LubartowHuczwa Tyszowce
1.12
6.90
10.00
11:00
Orzel Piaski WielkieLKS Jawiszowice
1.68
3.75
3.75
10:00
Karpaty KrosnoMKS Start Pruchnik
1.17
6.00
9.00
10:00
Apis JedrzychowiceGKS Gryf Gryfow Slaski
1.07
8.20
13.00
10:00
LKS Dab Dabrowa BialostockaSokol Sokolniki
3.50
3.75
1.73
16 Novembro 2019 1X2
16 Novembro 2019 1X2
17:00
Odra CentrumLKS Goczalkowice Zdroj
1.99
3.95
2.70
16:00
KS Hutnik SzczecinWKS Rasel Dygowo
1.53
4.15
4.25
14:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok IIAKS Sparta Augustow
1.09
7.50
12.00
13:00
KS Prochowiczanka ProchowiceAKS Strzegom
6.90
6.00
1.22
13:00
KS Stal ChocianowLotnik Jezow Sudecki
2.55
3.80
2.09
13:00
LKS Sparta WegorzynoMKP Szczecinek
3.25
3.85
1.78
13:00
Olimp GoscinoVineta Wolin
2.80
3.75
1.98
13:00
MKS Ina GoleniowZKS Kluczevia Stargard
2.08
3.65
2.65
13:00
Orleta Aleksandrow KujawskiCuiavia Inowroclaw
2.03
3.60
2.80
13:00
MKS Karkonosze JGMKS Orla Wasosz
1.10
7.70
11.00
12:30
MRKS Czechowice-DziedziceDrzewiarz Jasienica
1.68
3.85
3.65
12:30
Przemsza SiewierzGwarek Ornontowice
1.83
3.75
3.15
12:30
OLKS Piast Wroclaw ZernikiBielawianka Bielawa
2.75
3.80
1.98
12:30
RKS GrodziecLKS Drama Zbroslawice
1.73
3.80
3.45
12:30
Lechia DzierzoniowTSSR Polonia Trzebnica
1.25
5.40
6.90
12:30
MKS Pogon StaszowOrlicz Suchedniow
1.40
4.35
5.50
12:30
MUKS Sokol Kolbuszowa DolnaStal Stalowa Wola II
1.53
4.30
4.15
12:30
Sparta GrebociceLKS Orkan Szczyrzyc
1.83
4.05
3.00
12:30
GKS Mirkow/DlugolekaSokol Marcinkowice
2.60
3.80
2.09
12:30
KP Warta ZawierciePolonia Poraj
1.40
4.05
6.00
12:30
KS Kuznia UstronKS Spojnia Landek
1.38
4.25
6.00
12:30
KS Piast Nowa RudaPogon Pieszyce
1.25
5.40
6.90
12:30
Sokol KocmyrzowWislanie Jaskowice
6.70
5.10
1.28
12:30
MKS Orzel PrusiceMKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
4.40
4.05
1.53
12:30
KS Unia Dabrowa GorniczaAKS Mikolow
2.19
3.85
2.40
12:30
Odra CentrumKP Beskid Skoczow
2.19
3.95
2.40
12:30
Gryf 95 SlupskKS Wierzyca Pelplin
1.48
4.30
4.55
12:30
FC Andrespolia Wisniowa GoraWarta Sieradz
5.90
4.60
1.35
12:30
KS Orzel Zabkowice SlaskieWiwa Goszcz
2.14
3.80
2.50
12:30
GKS Sparta RudnaMKS Odra Scinawa
2.03
3.85
2.65
12:30
LKS BelkWilki Wilcza
1.35
4.25
6.60
12:30
Unia KosztowySarmacja Bedzin
1.33
4.30
6.90
12:00
Swornica CzarnowasyGKS Glucholazy
2.50
4.20
2.03
12:00
Pogon Nowe SkalmierzyceCentra Ostrow Wielkopolski
1.43
4.15
5.30