Regional Cup

29 Novembro 2019 1X2
29 Novembro 2019 1X2
16:00
Motor LublinWisla Pulawy
1.76
3.55
3.55
11 Novembro 2019 1X2
11 Novembro 2019 1X2
12:00
SkawinkaSlomniczanka Slomniki
2.28
3.50
2.60
12:00
KS Wieczysta KrakowWislanie Jaskowice
3.55
3.54
2.40
15 Outubro 2019 1X2
15 Outubro 2019 1X2
13:45
KS Cyklon RogoznikKS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza
2.75
3.92
2.21
13:30
LKS Drama ZbroslawiceTS Gwarek
24.00
10.00
1.01
08 Outubro 2019 1X2
08 Outubro 2019 1X2
14:00
SkawinkaOrzel Piaski Wielkie
17.00
9.00
1.50
02 Outubro 2019 1X2
02 Outubro 2019 1X2
13:30
KS Cyklon RogoznikSarmacja Bedzin
3.00
4.20
1.97
13:30
AKS NiwkaKS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza
2.63
4.02
2.10
13:00
JaroslawLKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
4.50
4.50
1.57
01 Outubro 2019 1X2
01 Outubro 2019 1X2
13:30
Slask SwietochlowiceRuch Chorzow SA
3.22
4.45
1.88
17 Sep 2019 1X2
17 Sep 2019 1X2
14:30
Naprzod LipinySlask Swietochlowice
4.45
4.44
1.64
11 Sep 2019 1X2
11 Sep 2019 1X2
15:00
Jozefka ChorzowUnia Kosztowy
11.00
8.10
1.15
14:30
LKS WoszczyceLKS Goczalkowice Zdroj
18.00
13.00
1.03
14:30
LKS StudzieniceGKS Tychy II
11.50
9.50
1.10
10 Sep 2019 1X2
10 Sep 2019 1X2
15:00
Naprzod LipinySlask Swietochlowice
4.20
5.00
1.60
15:00
2
7
MK Gornik KatowiceSlavia Ruda Slaska
4.50
4.75
1.77
15:00
2
2
LGKS 38 PodlesiankaRuch Chorzow SA
8.90
6.40
1.21
04 Sep 2019 1X2
04 Sep 2019 1X2
15:30
4
1
KS ChelmekLKS Jawiszowice
4.20
4.20
1.76
15:30
2
2
Hejnal KetyUnia Oswiecim
5.50
4.55
1.41
15:00
Olimpia BoruszowiceLKS Drama Zbroslawice
5.60
5.60
1.40
15:00
1
8
Odra Miasteczko SlaskieTS Gwarek
9.20
7.10
1.27
14:00
MKS 32 RadziejowEnergetyk Row Rybnik
20.00
13.00
1.04
03 Sep 2019 1X2
03 Sep 2019 1X2
17:30
Zaglebiak Dabrowa GorniczaRKS Grodziec
50.00
11.00
1.01
15:15
1
2
Grom MiedznoMKS Myszkow
11.50
10.00
1.10
28 Agosto 2019 1X2
28 Agosto 2019 1X2
15:00
2
1
KS Sosnica GliwiceGornik Zabrze II
20.00
11.00
1.13
27 Agosto 2019 1X2
27 Agosto 2019 1X2
15:00
1
2
MichalowiankaTS Wegrzce
4.34
6.20
1.43
20 Agosto 2019 1X2
20 Agosto 2019 1X2
18:00
Gornik 09 MyslowiceSlavia Ruda Slaska
18.00
4.50
1.20
16:00
4
0
LGKS 38 PodlesiankaOrzel Mokre
1.19
8.00
12.00
06 Agosto 2019 1X2
06 Agosto 2019 1X2
16:00
1
11
Concordia KnurowGornik Zabrze II
8.50
6.60
1.28
15:30
0
7
Slask Wroclaw IIPniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
18.00
8.30
1.09
26 Jun 2019 1X2
26 Jun 2019 1X2
15:00
3
3
Unia SkierniewiceTomaszow Mazowiecki
2.38
3.75
2.60
19 Jun 2019 1X2
19 Jun 2019 1X2
15:00
MLKS Unia GniewkowoChemik Bydgoszcz
2.40
3.80
2.60
12 Jun 2019 1X2
12 Jun 2019 1X2
17:49
Chemik BydgoszczMLKS Unia Gniewkowo
1.50
4.52
5.00
16:00
4
2
Polônia Sroda WlkpKKS Kalisz
2.60
3.60
2.40
15:30
7
1
Rekord Bielsko BialaGornik Zabrze II
1.86
3.60
3.68
15:00
0
4
Orzel RyczowHutnik Cracóvia
7.00
4.80
1.40
05 Jun 2019 1X2
05 Jun 2019 1X2
15:30
GKS RadziechowyRekord Bielsko Biala
6.00
5.00
1.38
15:30
0
1
Pniowek Pawlowice SlaskieGornik Zabrze II
2.38
3.74
2.55