PFL, Centro

16 Julho31 Maio
09 Novembro 2019 1X2
09 Novembro 2019 1X2
12:00
1
1
FC Dinamo BryanskFC Khimik Novomoskovsk
1.63
4.22
6.10
12:00
3
0
Metallurg LipetskFC Zvezda Ryazan
1.82
3.90
5.00
11:00
2
5
Kvant ObninskArarat Moscow
3.35
4.00
2.81
11:00
0
2
Saturn RamenskoyeSokol Saratov
3.96
3.78
1.96
11:00
1
0
Salut Energia BelgorodFK Strogino Moscovo
2.00
3.68
3.70
11:00
1
2
KalugaKhimki II
1.65
4.80
6.45
02 Novembro 2019 1X2
02 Novembro 2019 1X2
14:30
0
2
FK Strogino MoscovoFC Dinamo Bryansk
5.10
4.00
1.73
12:00
3
1
FC Zvezda RyazanSaturn Ramenskoye
2.32
3.60
3.36
11:30
4
0
Sokol SaratovFC Korkoj Krasnogorsk
1.47
4.86
6.60
11:00
0
3
Kvant ObninskSalut Energia Belgorod
3.30
3.56
2.12
11:00
0
1
FC Khimik NovomoskovskKaluga
2.02
3.70
3.66
10:00
4
1
Rotor Volgograd IIArarat Moscow
3.00
4.42
2.62
10:00
1
3
Khimki IIMetallurg Lipetsk
4.80
4.08
1.80
27 Outubro 2019 1X2
27 Outubro 2019 1X2
11:00
2
0
KalugaFK Strogino Moscovo
2.25
4.00
3.57
11:00
3
0
FC Zvezda RyazanKhimki II
1.85
4.05
4.65
26 Outubro 2019 1X2
26 Outubro 2019 1X2
14:00
5
1
Saturn RamenskoyeFC Korkoj Krasnogorsk
2.30
3.66
3.10
12:00
2
0
FC Dinamo BryanskKvant Obninsk
1.18
7.60
18.00
12:00
1
0
Salut Energia BelgorodRotor Volgograd II
1.57
4.50
6.00
12:00
4
1
Metallurg LipetskFC Khimik Novomoskovsk
2.38
3.62
3.75
10:00
0
3
Ararat MoscowSokol Saratov
6.10
5.15
2.00
23 Outubro 2019 1X2
23 Outubro 2019 1X2
11:00
2
3
KalugaFC Zvezda Ryazan
2.70
3.50
3.10
20 Outubro 2019 1X2
20 Outubro 2019 1X2
10:00
1
1
Khimki IISaturn Ramenskoye
2.90
3.70
2.25
19 Outubro 2019 1X2
19 Outubro 2019 1X2
15:00
0
2
FK Strogino MoscovoMetallurg Lipetsk
3.90
4.00
2.02
12:00
0
4
Kvant ObninskKaluga
3.22
3.55
3.10
11:30
2
1
Sokol SaratovSalut Energia Belgorod
1.46
4.67
6.50
11:00
4
2
FC Korkoj KrasnogorskArarat Moscow
1.91
5.90
5.75
11:00
4
2
FC Khimik NovomoskovskFC Zvezda Ryazan
2.10
3.85
3.60
10:00
0
3
Rotor Volgograd IIFC Dinamo Bryansk
6.60
4.35
1.50
13 Outubro 2019 1X2
13 Outubro 2019 1X2
10:00
2
1
Khimki IIFK Strogino Moscovo
2.50
3.60
2.65
12 Outubro 2019 1X2
12 Outubro 2019 1X2
14:00
2
2
Saturn RamenskoyeFC Khimik Novomoskovsk
2.54
3.60
2.90
13:00
3
0
Salut Energia BelgorodArarat Moscow
2.10
3.75
3.30
12:00
2
1
FC Dinamo BryanskFC Korkoj Krasnogorsk
1.55
4.55
5.50
12:00
2
2
FC Zvezda RyazanKvant Obninsk
1.76
4.40
6.60
12:00
2
1
Metallurg LipetskRotor Volgograd II
1.36
4.85
9.50
11:00
1
1
KalugaSokol Saratov
4.08
3.92
1.90
05 Outubro 2019 1X2
05 Outubro 2019 1X2
14:00
0
3
FK Strogino MoscovoFC Khimik Novomoskovsk
2.31
3.48
2.93
14:00
5
1
Saturn RamenskoyeSalut Energia Belgorod
2.50
3.40
2.70
12:00
2
1
Kvant ObninskKhimki II
2.90
3.54
2.39
12:00
2
3
Ararat MoscowFC Dinamo Bryansk
3.05
3.48
2.45
11:30
0
1
Sokol SaratovMetallurg Lipetsk
1.49
5.00
7.00
11:00
4
0
FC Korkoj KrasnogorskKaluga
2.05
3.60
3.48
11:00
3
3
Rotor Volgograd IIFC Zvezda Ryazan
4.50
3.98
1.70
28 Sep 2019 1X2
28 Sep 2019 1X2
14:00
3
1
FK Strogino MoscovoSaturn Ramenskoye
2.37
3.54
2.80
13:00
1
2
FC Zvezda RyazanSokol Saratov
4.44
3.76
2.17
13:00
1
1
FC Dinamo BryanskSalut Energia Belgorod
1.57
4.08
5.90
12:00
2
0
FC Khimik NovomoskovskKvant Obninsk
1.37
5.55
10.00
11:00
1
2
KalugaArarat Moscow
2.15
3.80
3.42
10:00
1
4
Khimki IIRotor Volgograd II
1.57
4.50
6.50
23 Sep 2019 1X2
23 Sep 2019 1X2
13:00
0
1
Kvant ObninskFK Strogino Moscovo
3.72
3.80
2.50
22 Sep 2019 1X2
22 Sep 2019 1X2
10:00
0
0
FC Korkoj KrasnogorskFC Zvezda Ryazan
2.10
3.66
3.37

Tabela

GRUPO Center

  • Total
  • Casa
  • Fora