Zone Siberia

11 Outubro 2019 1X2
11 Outubro 2019 1X2
10:00
Zenit Izhevsk IITom Tomsk II
250.00
250.00
1.01
04 Outubro 2019 1X2
04 Outubro 2019 1X2
12:14
Metallurg NovokuznetskStroitel Busk
1.10
80.00
250.00
10:01
Tom Tomsk IIPolimer Barnaul
250.00
200.00
1.01
01 Outubro 2019 1X2
01 Outubro 2019 1X2
13:03
Sdyushor KemerovoSelenga Ulan Ude
1.04
100.00
250.00
10:02
Tom Tomsk IIZenit Izhevsk II
1.01
250.00
250.00
27 Sep 2019 1X2
27 Sep 2019 1X2
13:00
Sdyushor KemerovoRaspadskaya Mezhdurechensk
1.01
11.00
200.00
12:58
Sibir-2 NovosibirskZenit Izhevsk II
1.01
250.00
250.00
12:01
Dynamo Barnaul IIFK Torpedo Rubtsovsk
150.00
9.50
1.17
20 Sep 2019 1X2
20 Sep 2019 1X2
12:01
Dynamo Barnaul IISdyushor Kemerovo
250.00
80.00
1.01
30 Agosto 2019 1X2
30 Agosto 2019 1X2
12:04
Rassvet KrasnoyarskTom Tomsk II
1.05
7.50
100.00
11:59
Dynamo Barnaul IISibir-2 Novosibirsk
6.00
1.30
5.50
16 Agosto 2019 1X2
16 Agosto 2019 1X2
13:30
FK Torpedo RubtsovskDynamo Barnaul II
1.01
80.00
250.00
11:32
Zenit Izhevsk IISdyushor Kemerovo
250.00
120.00
1.01
02 Agosto 2019 1X2
02 Agosto 2019 1X2
13:30
Metallurg NovokuznetskRassvet Krasnoyarsk
1.01
13.00
250.00
26 Julho 2019 1X2
26 Julho 2019 1X2
13:01
Sibir-2 NovosibirskRaspadskaya Mezhdurechensk
250.00
13.00
1.01
19 Julho 2019 1X2
19 Julho 2019 1X2
12:02
Dynamo Barnaul IISelenga Ulan Ude
8.00
1.35
4.00
12:01
Rassvet KrasnoyarskSdyushor Kemerovo
1.01
50.00
200.00
05 Julho 2019 1X2
05 Julho 2019 1X2
13:32
Polimer BarnaulFK Torpedo Rubtsovsk
1.01
200.00
250.00
13:02
Stroitel BuskDynamo Barnaul II
1.01
11.00
80.00
11:07
Rassvet KrasnoyarskTom Tomsk II
30.00
5.20
1.12
04 Julho 2019 1X2
04 Julho 2019 1X2
10:01
Baikal IrkutskChita II
30.00
6.00
1.10
02 Julho 2019 1X2
02 Julho 2019 1X2
10:02
Baikal IrkutskSelenga Ulan Ude
1.12
50.00
250.00
21 Jun 2019 1X2
21 Jun 2019 1X2
12:03
Dynamo Barnaul IIRassvet Krasnoyarsk
16.00
8.00
1.10
12:01
Zenit Izhevsk IIRaspadskaya Mezhdurechensk
7.50
1.25
5.20
07 Jun 2019 1X2
07 Jun 2019 1X2
13:30
3
0
Metallurg NovokuznetskRaspadskaya Mezhdurechensk
1.01
9.50
100.00
12:59
2
2
Tom Tomsk IIRassvet Krasnoyarsk
2.10
1.80
13.00
11:03
Zenit Izhevsk IISelenga Ulan Ude
4.70
1.45
4.50
26 Maio 2019 1X2
26 Maio 2019 1X2
13:29
Polimer BarnaulSdyushor Kemerovo
15.00
4.50
1.25
24 Maio 2019 1X2
24 Maio 2019 1X2
13:32
FK Torpedo RubtsovskSdyushor Kemerovo
250.00
250.00
1.01
21 Maio 2019 1X2
21 Maio 2019 1X2
13:27
FK Torpedo RubtsovskSibir-2 Novosibirsk
3.20
1.35
13.00
10 Maio 2019 1X2
10 Maio 2019 1X2
09:01
Sibir-2 NovosibirskTom Tomsk II
250.00
250.00
1.07