Klub Freundschaftsspiele

29 Mär. 2020 1X2
29 Mär. 2020 1X2
16:00
Sodra Sandby IFKSF Kosova IF
1.70
5.30
5.00
14:00
3
2
Sundbybergs IKVasterhaninge IF
1.95
4.40
3.53
11:30
Myresjo/Vetlanda FKVimmerby IF
2.98
5.00
2.20
28 Mär. 2020 1X2
28 Mär. 2020 1X2
15:00
Syrianska Eskilstuna IFPrimavera SP
2.15
4.20
2.60
15:00
4
1
Syrianska Eskilstuna IFAC Primavera
2.40
4.43
4.05
14:00
Örebro Syrianska BKFanna BK
1.99
7.75
9.50
14:00
1
7
Eskilstuna Sodra FFEskilstuna Babylon IF
2.19
4.50
3.00
14:00
Team TG FFTaftea IK
1.34
6.22
9.60
14:00
3
2
Tegs SKTaftea IK
1.25
5.75
8.00
13:00
Växjö NorraAryds IK
13:00
Landvetter ISAngered BK
1.50
4.50
4.50
13:00
Malmslatts AIKBK Derby
2.25
4.40
2.70
13:00
Enskede IKTyresö FF
1.40
5.65
7.00
13:00
1
5
Lagans AIKGislaveds IS
2.60
4.60
2.30
13:00
2
1
Limhamn BunkefloVeberods AIF
1.49
5.75
5.50
12:30
IK FrejSollentuna FF
2.47
4.19
5.00
12:30
1
2
IK FrejSollentuna FK
2.35
4.00
2.80
12:00
Eneby BKTenhults IF
1.55
5.27
5.75
12:00
BK HäckenGAIS
1.08
8.50
16.00
12:00
1
2
Arameiska SyrianskaIFK Stocksund
1.80
5.00
3.80
12:00
8
1
FC GomelIvatsevichi
1.40
5.50
8.10
12:00
5
2
BK HäckenUtsiktens BK
1.10
13.25
41.00
11:30
Bodens BKSkogsa IF
7.50
5.50
1.25
11:00
0
0
Eskilsminne IFÄngelholms FF
2.45
3.89
3.25
11:00
Lindome Västra Frölunda IF
1.36
6.00
7.00
11:00
GIF NikeBK Flagg
1.47
6.00
6.50
10:00
Krumkachy MinskFC Smorgon
1.82
4.25
4.50
10:00
FK Arsenal DzyarzhynskFK Oshmyany
2.01
3.65
3.00
09:00
Djursdala SKAnkarsrums IS
1.55
6.10
5.10
09:00
2
0
Dnepr MogilevFC Orsha
2.20
4.19
2.75
09:00
FK Dnyapro MahiljouFC Orsha
2.45
3.80
2.80
09:00
2
1
IF BoljanLilla Traslovs FF
2.39
4.51
2.46
08:30
2
1
Medle SKBurea IF
1.61
5.41
4.35
05:00
Nagoya GrampusYokohama FC
2.65
3.60
2.30
01:50
Shimizu S-PulseJubilo Iwata
1.90
3.60
3.60
27 Mär. 2020 1X2
27 Mär. 2020 1X2
19:00
IFK Tumba FKFC Djursholm U19
1.69
4.33
3.50
19:00
0
1
IFK Tumba FKFC Djursholm
1.72
5.20
4.00
18:15
0
0
Ekenassjons IFMyresjo/Vetlanda FK
1.22
9.00
17.00
18:00
0
2
Lindö FFDagsbergs IF
3.80
4.93
1.89
18:00
0
0
Skene IFHestrafors IF
3.92
4.22
2.02
18:00
0
0
Qviding FIFOddevold
1.67
4.60
4.64
18:00
6
0
Gillberga ListaBaggetorps IF
1.17
9.90
15.00
18:00
5
3
Fittja IFIFK Haninge/Brandbergen U19
1.53
5.70
5.00
17:30
3
1
Lunds BKIFK Malmö
1.35
6.30
7.65
17:00
0
4
FK ArbatFC Gorki
1.35
5.75
7.00
16:00
Enhorna IFSödertälje FK
1.60
5.85
4.60
15:00
Serp i Molot MoscowAvangard Moscow
5.50
4.40
2.30
12:30
Sdyussh Meteor BalashikhaVityaz Noginsk
6.50
5.85
1.63
12:00
Tavriya Skif RozdolFC Lozovatka
1.85
4.25
3.70
11:15
0
0
Nika MoscowReal Sport Moscow
1.97
3.86
3.90