PFL Mitte

16 Juli31 Mai
09 Nov. 2019 1X2
09 Nov. 2019 1X2
12:00
3
0
FK Metallurg LipezkRyazan
1.82
3.90
5.00
12:00
1
1
FK Dynamo BrjanskKhimik Nowomoskowsk
1.63
4.22
6.10
11:00
2
5
Kvant ObninskArarat Moscow
3.35
4.00
2.81
11:00
1
2
KalugaKhimki II
1.65
4.80
6.45
11:00
1
0
FK Saljut BelgorodFC Strogino Moskau
2.00
3.68
3.70
11:00
0
2
Saturn RamenskoyeFC Sokol Saratow
3.96
3.78
1.96
02 Nov. 2019 1X2
02 Nov. 2019 1X2
14:30
0
2
FC Strogino MoskauFK Dynamo Brjansk
5.10
4.00
1.73
12:00
3
1
RyazanSaturn Ramenskoye
2.32
3.60
3.36
11:30
4
0
FC Sokol SaratowZorkiy Krasnogorsk
1.47
4.86
6.60
11:00
0
3
Kvant ObninskFK Saljut Belgorod
3.30
3.56
2.12
11:00
0
1
Khimik NowomoskowskKaluga
2.02
3.70
3.66
10:00
1
3
Khimki IIFK Metallurg Lipezk
4.80
4.08
1.80
10:00
4
1
Rotor Wolgograd IIArarat Moscow
3.00
4.42
2.62
27 Okt. 2019 1X2
27 Okt. 2019 1X2
11:00
3
0
RyazanKhimki II
1.85
4.05
4.65
11:00
2
0
KalugaFC Strogino Moskau
2.25
4.00
3.57
26 Okt. 2019 1X2
26 Okt. 2019 1X2
14:00
5
1
Saturn RamenskoyeZorkiy Krasnogorsk
2.30
3.66
3.10
12:00
2
0
FK Dynamo BrjanskKvant Obninsk
1.18
7.60
18.00
12:00
4
1
FK Metallurg LipezkKhimik Nowomoskowsk
2.38
3.62
3.75
12:00
1
0
FK Saljut BelgorodRotor Wolgograd II
1.57
4.50
6.00
10:00
0
3
Ararat MoscowFC Sokol Saratow
6.10
5.15
2.00
23 Okt. 2019 1X2
23 Okt. 2019 1X2
11:00
2
3
KalugaRyazan
2.70
3.50
3.10
20 Okt. 2019 1X2
20 Okt. 2019 1X2
10:00
1
1
Khimki IISaturn Ramenskoye
2.90
3.70
2.25
19 Okt. 2019 1X2
19 Okt. 2019 1X2
15:00
0
2
FC Strogino MoskauFK Metallurg Lipezk
3.90
4.00
2.02
12:00
0
4
Kvant ObninskKaluga
3.22
3.55
3.10
11:30
2
1
FC Sokol SaratowFK Saljut Belgorod
1.46
4.67
6.50
11:00
4
2
Zorkiy KrasnogorskArarat Moscow
1.91
5.90
5.75
11:00
4
2
Khimik NowomoskowskRyazan
2.10
3.85
3.60
10:00
0
3
Rotor Wolgograd IIFK Dynamo Brjansk
6.60
4.35
1.50
13 Okt. 2019 1X2
13 Okt. 2019 1X2
10:00
2
1
Khimki IIFC Strogino Moskau
2.50
3.60
2.65
12 Okt. 2019 1X2
12 Okt. 2019 1X2
14:00
2
2
Saturn RamenskoyeKhimik Nowomoskowsk
2.54
3.60
2.90
13:00
3
0
FK Saljut BelgorodArarat Moscow
2.10
3.75
3.30
12:00
2
1
FK Metallurg LipezkRotor Wolgograd II
1.36
4.85
9.50
12:00
2
2
RyazanKvant Obninsk
1.76
4.40
6.60
12:00
2
1
FK Dynamo BrjanskZorkiy Krasnogorsk
1.55
4.55
5.50
11:00
1
1
KalugaFC Sokol Saratow
4.08
3.92
1.90
05 Okt. 2019 1X2
05 Okt. 2019 1X2
14:00
0
3
FC Strogino MoskauKhimik Nowomoskowsk
2.31
3.48
2.93
14:00
5
1
Saturn RamenskoyeFK Saljut Belgorod
2.50
3.40
2.70
12:00
2
1
Kvant ObninskKhimki II
2.90
3.54
2.39
12:00
2
3
Ararat MoscowFK Dynamo Brjansk
3.05
3.48
2.45
11:30
0
1
FC Sokol SaratowFK Metallurg Lipezk
1.49
5.00
7.00
11:00
3
3
Rotor Wolgograd IIRyazan
4.50
3.98
1.70
11:00
4
0
Zorkiy KrasnogorskKaluga
2.05
3.60
3.48
28 Sep. 2019 1X2
28 Sep. 2019 1X2
14:00
3
1
FC Strogino MoskauSaturn Ramenskoye
2.37
3.54
2.80
13:00
1
1
FK Dynamo BrjanskFK Saljut Belgorod
1.57
4.08
5.90
13:00
1
2
RyazanFC Sokol Saratow
4.44
3.76
2.17
12:00
2
0
Khimik NowomoskowskKvant Obninsk
1.37
5.55
10.00
11:00
1
2
KalugaArarat Moscow
2.15
3.80
3.42
10:00
1
4
Khimki IIRotor Wolgograd II
1.57
4.50
6.50
23 Sep. 2019 1X2
23 Sep. 2019 1X2
13:00
0
1
Kvant ObninskFC Strogino Moskau
3.72
3.80
2.50
22 Sep. 2019 1X2
22 Sep. 2019 1X2
10:00
0
0
Zorkiy KrasnogorskRyazan
2.10
3.66
3.37

Tabelle

GRUPPE Center

  • Gesamt
  • Heim
  • Auswärts