Serie A2 West

04 Jan 2020 12
04 Jan 2020 12
16:00
85
74
Eurobasket RomaBergamo Basket 2014
1.36
3.56
05 Jan 2020 12
05 Jan 2020 12
16:00
77
62
Casale MonferratoGenerazione Vincente Cuore Napoli
1.36
3.50
17:00
47
77
Orlandina BasketPallacanestro Trapani
1.60
3.06
17:00
68
80
Blu Basket 1971Auxilium Torino
2.08
1.76
17:00
90
73
ScafatiFortitudo Agrigento
1.57
2.57
17:00
72
67
LatinaPallacanestro Biella
2.20
1.76
19:30
84
75
DerthonaNpc Rieti Pallacanestro
1.36
3.66
10 Jan 2020 12
10 Jan 2020 12
19:30
75
68
Generazione Vincente Cuore NapoliScafati
2.61
1.53
11 Jan 2020 12
11 Jan 2020 12
17:00
71
75
Bergamo Basket 2014Latina
1.90
1.95
12 Jan 2020 12
12 Jan 2020 12
16:00
71
56
Npc Rieti PallacanestroOrlandina Basket
1.23
4.70
17:00
69
84
Pallacanestro BiellaCasale Monferrato
1.50
2.64
17:00
76
70
Auxilium TorinoDerthona
1.25
4.60
17:00
72
61
Pallacanestro TrapaniEurobasket Roma
1.38
3.43
17:00
78
75
Fortitudo AgrigentoBlu Basket 1971
1.40
3.28
15 Jan 2020 12
15 Jan 2020 12
19:00
72
74
LatinaNpc Rieti Pallacanestro
1.75
2.34
19:00
87
92
Eurobasket RomaAuxilium Torino
2.41
1.62
19:30
93
91
DerthonaPallacanestro Biella
2.40
1.62
19:30
68
66
Bergamo Basket 2014Casale Monferrato
4.16
1.30
20:00
72
63
Orlandina BasketGenerazione Vincente Cuore Napoli
3.95
1.33
20:00
63
56
Pallacanestro TrapaniFortitudo Agrigento
1.87
1.94
16 Jan 2020 12
16 Jan 2020 12
20:00
65
67
Blu Basket 1971Scafati
1.67
2.30
18 Jan 2020 12
18 Jan 2020 12
19:30
92
68
Auxilium TorinoLatina
1.62
2.66
19 Jan 2020 12
19 Jan 2020 12
15:00
91
59
Pallacanestro BiellaEurobasket Roma
1.27
4.11
17:00
82
72
Npc Rieti PallacanestroBergamo Basket 2014
1.22
4.75
17:00
85
65
Casale MonferratoBlu Basket 1971
1.47
3.25
17:00
82
74
ScafatiDerthona
1.44
3.75
17:00
62
49
Generazione Vincente Cuore NapoliPallacanestro Trapani
1.82
2.79
17:00
74
63
Fortitudo AgrigentoOrlandina Basket
1.26
4.80
25 Jan 2020 12
25 Jan 2020 12
17:00
69
67
Eurobasket RomaNpc Rieti Pallacanestro
2.00
1.83
26 Jan 2020 12
26 Jan 2020 12
16:00
73
58
Blu Basket 1971Generazione Vincente Cuore Napoli
1.60
2.46
16:00
73
69
Pallacanestro TrapaniPallacanestro Biella
1.90
2.00
17:00
72
78
Orlandina BasketScafati
2.98
1.43
17:00
74
70
DerthonaCasale Monferrato
1.68
2.56
17:00
87
93
LatinaFortitudo Agrigento
1.76
2.12
17:00
Bergamo Basket 2014Auxilium Torino
3.19
1.37
02 Feb 2020 12
02 Feb 2020 12
16:00
52
77
Casale MonferratoPallacanestro Trapani
1.40
3.25
17:00
72
69
Generazione Vincente Cuore NapoliBergamo Basket 2014
1.27
4.50
17:00
69
65
Blu Basket 1971Latina
1.75
2.26
17:00
68
72
ScafatiEurobasket Roma
1.23
4.50
17:00
93
64
Pallacanestro BiellaNpc Rieti Pallacanestro
1.57
2.70
17:00
86
72
Auxilium TorinoFortitudo Agrigento
1.38
3.25
17:00
75
88
Orlandina BasketDerthona
2.66
1.60
05 Feb 2020 12
05 Feb 2020 12
19:00
66
78
Eurobasket RomaLatina
1.68
2.45
19:30
88
73
Casale MonferratoOrlandina Basket
1.17
5.30
19:30
78
79
Pallacanestro BiellaBlu Basket 1971
1.37
3.35
19:30
76
59
Fortitudo AgrigentoBergamo Basket 2014
1.25
4.45
20:00
90
81
Npc Rieti PallacanestroScafati
1.67
2.36
20:00
90
83
Pallacanestro TrapaniDerthona
1.50
2.88
06 Feb 2020 12
06 Feb 2020 12
19:45
64
57
Generazione Vincente Cuore NapoliAuxilium Torino
2.47
1.57
08 Feb 2020 12
08 Feb 2020 12
17:00
72
83
Bergamo Basket 2014Pallacanestro Biella
3.48
1.36