1ª Liga

19 Septiembre03 Mayo
12 Mar 2020 12
12 Mar 2020 12
17:00
SKB ZlinBasket Jindrichuv Hradec
8.30
1.06
11 Mar 2020 12
11 Mar 2020 12
16:30
92
65
Slavoj BK LitomericeOpava II
1.17
6.00
10 Mar 2020 12
10 Mar 2020 12
17:00
73
65
BK Prostejov IIBasket Jindrichuv Hradec
6.20
1.08
08 Mar 2020 12
08 Mar 2020 12
16:30
109
100
Baketball PolabiSKB Zlin
1.19
4.34
06 Mar 2020 12
06 Mar 2020 12
19:00
86
62
USK Prague BBC Vysocina
1.05
8.70
19:00
68
79
Synthesia PardubiceSlavoj BK Litomerice
2.01
1.77
18:00
54
64
Sokol VysehradBC Novy Jicin
2.80
1.41
18:00
104
82
Sokol PisekBasketbal Olomouc
1.34
3.45
15:30
64
67
Opava IISokol Prazsky
3.95
1.25
01 Mar 2020 12
01 Mar 2020 12
16:00
84
81
BK Prostejov IISokol Pisek
2.06
1.68
15:00
54
69
Opava IIUSK Prague B
7.60
1.08
14:30
66
99
BC VysocinaSlavoj BK Litomerice
5.00
1.18
28 Feb 2020 12
28 Feb 2020 12
18:30
94
103
Sokol PrazskySynthesia Pardubice
2.60
1.47
18:00
67
97
Sokol VysehradSnakes Ostrava
3.95
1.25
18:00
74
70
BK Lokomotiva PlzenBC Novy Jicin
1.17
5.50
18:00
102
88
Basketbal OlomoucBaketball Polabi
1.91
1.84
25 Feb 2020 12
25 Feb 2020 12
18:20
85
64
Sokol PrazskyOpava II
1.75
2.06
23 Feb 2020 12
23 Feb 2020 12
17:00
91
96
Basket KosireSnakes Ostrava
1.75
2.04
21 Feb 2020 12
21 Feb 2020 12
18:00
104
97
Sokol PisekSKB Zlin
1.03
10.00
18:00
54
124
Opava IISlavoj BK Litomerice
4.75
1.19
15:00
57
64
USK Prague BSynthesia Pardubice
1.09
7.00
16 Feb 2020 12
16 Feb 2020 12
17:00
71
81
Snakes OstravaBK Lokomotiva Plzen
1.25
4.95
17:00
110
96
Basket KosireBC Novy Jicin
3.90
1.25
14:30
73
83
BC VysocinaUSK Prague B
8.70
1.05
14 Feb 2020 12
14 Feb 2020 12
18:00
74
62
Slavoj BK LitomericeSynthesia Pardubice
1.45
2.75
18:00
87
103
SKB ZlinBaketball Polabi
4.45
1.23
18:00
103
99
Basketbal OlomoucSokol Pisek
2.75
1.45
09 Feb 2020 12
09 Feb 2020 12
16:30
97
80
Baketball PolabiBasketbal Olomouc
1.27
3.62
07 Feb 2020 12
07 Feb 2020 12
19:00
96
59
USK Prague BOpava II
1.17
5.25
19:00
92
85
Synthesia PardubiceSokol Prazsky
1.13
5.60
18:00
77
59
BC Novy JicinSokol Vysehrad
1.19
5.00
18:00
134
69
Basket Jindrichuv HradecSKB Zlin
1.21
4.75
18:00
83
66
Slavoj BK LitomericeBC Vysocina
1.13
8.00
31 Jan 2020 12
31 Jan 2020 12
18:30
94
103
Sokol PrazskyBasket Kosire
1.03
10.00
28 Jan 2020 12
28 Jan 2020 12
18:30
98
72
Slavoj BK LitomericeBaketball Polabi
5.00
1.20
26 Jan 2020 12
26 Jan 2020 12
15:00
95
86
BC Novy JicinSnakes Ostrava
2.59
1.65
24 Jan 2020 12
24 Jan 2020 12
19:00
71
82
Basket KosireUSK Prague B
16.00
1.01
18:30
87
73
Kondori LiberecSlavoj BK Litomerice
3.05
1.35
18:00
77
71
SKB ZlinOpava II
1.19
5.00
18:00
113
66
Sokol PisekSokol Prazsky
1.01
16.00
17 Jan 2020 12
17 Jan 2020 12
19:00
88
57
Slavoj BK LitomericeBasket Kosire
1.03
9.80
19:00
79
64
USK Prague BSokol Prazsky
1.19
4.34
18:00
87
72
Basketbal OlomoucSKB Zlin
3.50
1.32
18:00
78
99
Sokol VysehradBaketball Polabi
11.00
1.04
12 Jan 2020 12
12 Jan 2020 12
16:00
87
72
Baketball PolabiSokol Pisek
1.59
2.30
10 Jan 2020 12
10 Jan 2020 12
19:00
79
64
Basket KosireBK Lokomotiva Plzen
1.69
2.15
19:00
75
78
USK Prague BSlavoj BK Litomerice
1.22
4.45
19:00
91
77
Synthesia PardubiceBC Vysocina
1.27
3.95
18:30
91
58
Kondori LiberecSokol Vysehrad
4.45
1.19
03 Jan 2020 12
03 Jan 2020 12
18:30
72
65
Sokol PrazskySlavoj BK Litomerice
5.25
1.18