Clasificaciones de Liga

J
Jugados
D
Derrotas
Pts.
Puntos
V
Victorias
E
Empates
  • Ascenso
  • Descenso

Información del equipo

  • Pa√≠s Alemania Alemania
  • Ciudad Berlin
  • Lugar Amateurstadion
  • Entrenador Heine, Karsten
  • Valor de Mercado -

Jornadas

07 Aug
07:00
Tennis Borussia Berlín
Tennis Borussia Berlín
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
?
14 Aug
07:00
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
Union Furstenwalde
Union Furstenwalde
?
18 Aug
13:00
Berliner AK
Berliner AK
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
?
21 Aug
07:00
Chemnitzer
Chemnitzer
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
?
27 Aug
13:00
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
Lokomotive Leipzig
Lokomotive Leipzig
?
01 Sep
13:00
Energie Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
?
10 Sep
13:00
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
Eilenburg
Eilenburg
?
19 Sep
07:00
Germania Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
?
24 Sep
13:00
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
?
03 Oct
07:30
SV Tasmania Berlin
SV Tasmania Berlin
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
?
17 Oct
07:30
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg 03
?
24 Oct
07:30
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg 47
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
?
31 Oct
08:30
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
?
07 Nov
07:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
?
21 Nov
07:30
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
?
28 Nov
07:30
Berliner Dynamo
Berliner Dynamo
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
?
05 Dec
07:30
Optik Rathenow
Optik Rathenow
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
?
12 Dec
07:30
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
Carl Zeiss Jena
Carl Zeiss Jena
?
19 Dec
07:30
Auerbach
Auerbach
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
?
30 Jan
07:30
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
Tennis Borussia Berlín
Tennis Borussia Berlín
?
06 Feb
07:30
Union Furstenwalde
Union Furstenwalde
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
?
13 Feb
07:30
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
Berliner AK
Berliner AK
?
20 Feb
07:30
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
Chemnitzer
Chemnitzer
?
27 Feb
07:30
Lokomotive Leipzig
Lokomotive Leipzig
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
?
06 Mar
07:30
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
Energie Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
?
13 Mar
08:30
Eilenburg
Eilenburg
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
?
20 Mar
08:30
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
Germania Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
?
03 Apr
07:30
Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
?
06 Apr
13:00
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
SV Tasmania Berlin
SV Tasmania Berlin
?
10 Apr
07:30
Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg 03
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
?
17 Apr
07:30
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg 47
?
24 Apr
07:30
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
?
01 May
07:30
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
BSG Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
?
08 May
07:30
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
?
15 May
07:30
VSG Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
Berliner Dynamo
Berliner Dynamo
?

Plantilla

Entrenador
Heine, Karsten
Heine, Karsten
Alemania Alemania
Portero
Twardzik, Dan
Twardzik, Dan
Alemania Alemania
1
Landt, Philipp
Landt, Philipp
Alemania Alemania
22
Dunkel, Jonathan
Dunkel, Jonathan
Alemania Alemania
12
Knoll, Julian
Knoll, Julian
Alemania Alemania
38
Batge, Leon
Batge, Leon
Alemania Alemania
34
Defensa
Brehmer, Stephan
Brehmer, Stephan
Alemania Alemania
33
Haussler, Tim
Haussler, Tim
Alemania Alemania
14
Zeiger, Philipp
Zeiger, Philipp
Alemania Alemania
5
Czyborra, Michael
Czyborra, Michael
Alemania Alemania
2
Gencel, Emir Can
Gencel, Emir Can
Alemania Alemania
6
Manske, Paul
Manske, Paul
Alemania Alemania
32
Scheffel, Tom
Scheffel, Tom
Alemania Alemania
31
Binias, Jan Philipp
Binias, Jan Philipp
Alemania Alemania
8
Centrocampista
Dem, Jamil
Dem, Jamil
Alemania Alemania
26
Putt, Rene
Putt, Rene
Alemania Alemania
21
Erlemann, Tom
Erlemann, Tom
Alemania Alemania
0
Skoda, Christian
Skoda, Christian
Alemania Alemania
7
Inaler, Berk
Inaler, Berk
Alemania Alemania
13
Lemke, Dennis
Lemke, Dennis
Alemania Alemania
27
Delantero
Uzan, Tugay
Uzan, Tugay
Alemania Alemania
9
Manske, Johannes
Manske, Johannes
Alemania Alemania
9
Hartwig, Romario
Hartwig, Romario
Alemania Alemania
23
Maurer, Paul
Maurer, Paul
Alemania Alemania
20
Jurgens, Nicola
Jurgens, Nicola
Alemania Alemania
18
Quiring, Christopher
Quiring, Christopher
Alemania Alemania
22
Breitkreuz, Patrick
Breitkreuz, Patrick
Alemania Alemania
28
Publicidad
    )    (       (       (      (            (       (
 ( /(    )\ )    )\ )    )\ )   )\ )         )\ )    )\ )     (
 )\())  (()/(   (()/(   (()/(  (()/(   (    (()/(   (()/(     )\
((_)\    /(_))   /(_))   /(_))  /(_))  )\    /(_))   /(_)) ((((_)(
  ((_)  (_))_   (_))_   (_))   (_))   ((_)  (_))_   (_))    )\ _ )\
 / _ \   |   \   |   \  / __|  | _ \  | __|  |   \  |_ _|   (_)_\(_)
| (_) |  | |) |  | |) | \__ \  |  _/  | _|   | |) |  | |     / _ \
 \___/   |___/   |___/  |___/  |_|    |___|  |___/  |___|   /_/ \_\