Sub19 Division

03 Jan 2020 1X2
03 Jan 2020 1X2
08:00
Gadna Tel Aviv Sub19Ashdod Sub19
6.65
5.30
1.36
04 Jan 2020 1X2
04 Jan 2020 1X2
07:30
Sektzia Nes Tziona Sub19Hapoel Petah Tikva Sub19
2.00
4.10
3.70
08:00
Gadna Tel Aviv Sub19Ashdod Sub19
8.20
6.05
1.29
08:30
Shimshon Tel Aviv Sub19Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Sub19
3.30
3.70
1.99
08:30
0
0
Maccabi Petah Tikva Sub19Maccabi Netanya Sub19
2.38
3.50
2.97
09:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv Sub19Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Sub19
1.75
3.94
4.40
09:00
Hapoel Hadera Sub19Bnei Sakhnin Sub19
4.45
3.65
2.06
09:00
0
1
Beitar Tubruk Sub19Maccabi Tel Aviv Sub19
4.82
3.92
1.66
09:00
1
1
Maccabi Haifa Sub19Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon Sub19
1.23
6.25
11.50
09:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Sub19Hapoel Ashkelon Sub19
1.75
4.10
4.02
09:00
Hapoel Herzliya Sub19Hapoel Haifa Sub19
3.30
3.78
1.95
09:00
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam Sub19Hapoel Ashkelon Sub19
1.67
4.00
4.20
09:00
0
0
Hapoel Raanana Sub19Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion Sub19
1.59
4.20
7.00
09:00
0
2
Hapoel Beer Sheva Sub19Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub19
2.25
3.90
3.10
10:00
Hapoel Kiryat Ono Sub19Maccabi Yaffo Kabilio Sub19
2.30
3.55
2.85
10:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit Sub19Beitar Jerusalem Sub19
2.00
3.64
3.68
07 Jan 2020 1X2
07 Jan 2020 1X2
12:30
2
0
Hapoel Raanana Sub19Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion Sub19
1.49
4.08
7.10
12:45
0
0
Hapoel Hadera Sub19Bnei Sakhnin Sub19
3.42
3.72
2.30
12:45
Hapoel Nazareth Illit Sub19Beitar Jerusalem Sub19
2.40
3.50
2.42
16:00
2
1
Maccabi Petah Tikva Sub19Maccabi Netanya Sub19
2.40
3.44
2.70
08 Jan 2020 1X2
08 Jan 2020 1X2
12:45
2
2
Hapoel Tel Aviv Sub19Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Sub19
1.98
3.60
4.00
10 Jan 2020 1X2
10 Jan 2020 1X2
07:00
Maccabi Yaffo Kabilio Sub19Pardes Hana Karkur Sub19
1.62
4.00
4.50
11 Jan 2020 1X2
11 Jan 2020 1X2
07:45
Hapoel Ashkelon Sub19Ironi Modiin Sub19
2.00
3.60
3.00
08:45
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda Sub19Ihud Bnei Baka Sub19
2.30
3.60
2.50
09:00
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata Sub19Maccabi Shoham Sub19
2.75
3.40
2.50
09:00
Hapoel Mate Asher Sub19Hapoel Acre Sub19
3.30
3.45
1.90
09:00
3
3
Bnei Sakhnin Sub19Hapoel Tel Aviv Sub19
4.10
3.70
1.91
09:00
1
0
Maccabi Haifa Sub19Maccabi Petah Tikva Sub19
1.55
4.30
6.50
09:00
0
1
Beitar Tubruk Sub19Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Sub19
2.35
3.48
2.86
09:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod Sub19Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Sub19
3.20
3.60
2.40
09:00
Hapoel Hadera Sub19Beitar Jerusalem Sub19
3.95
3.85
2.36
10:00
0
0
Hapoel Raanana Sub19Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon Sub19
1.84
3.54
4.50
10:00
1
0
Hapoel Nazareth Illit Sub19Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion Sub19
2.02
3.40
3.60
10:00
1
1
Hapoel Beer Sheva Sub19Maccabi Tel Aviv Sub19
3.76
3.62
1.95
10:30
1
2
Hapoel Ramat Gan Sub19Maccabi Netanya Sub19
2.85
3.24
2.50
14 Jan 2020 1X2
14 Jan 2020 1X2
14:45
0
0
Maccabi Tzur Shalom Sub19Maccabi Achi Nazareth Sub19
2.75
3.55
2.47
14:45
0
2
Shimshon Tel Aviv Sub19Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Sub19
15.00
5.50
1.83
14:45
0
0
Hapoel Kiryat Ono Sub19Maccabi Yaffo Kabilio Sub19
2.30
4.15
4.10
14:45
3
2
Ironi Modiin Sub19Kfar Qasim Sub19
3.00
3.70
2.60
14:45
0
2
Gadna Tel Aviv Sub19Ashdod Sub19
80.00
50.00
1.14
18 Jan 2020 1X2
18 Jan 2020 1X2
08:00
Ironi Modiin Sub19Ashdod Sub19
14.00
7.90
1.22
08:30
Hapoel Ashkelon Sub19Sektzia Nes Tziona Sub19
2.31
3.60
3.00
08:30
1
0
Maccabi Petah Tikva Sub19Hapoel Raanana Sub19
2.10
3.50
3.40
09:00
Shimshon Tel Aviv Sub19Maccabi Yavne Sub19
1.40
4.50
6.00
09:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Sub19Maccabi Yavne Sub19
1.33
5.10
7.50
09:00
1
1
Maccabi Netanya Sub19Maccabi Haifa Sub19
4.20
3.70
1.86
09:00
0
3
Bnei Sakhnin Sub19Beitar Tubruk Sub19
1.86
3.70
4.20
09:00
2
2
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Sub19Hapoel Beer Sheva Sub19
1.94
3.60
4.70
09:00
0
0
Beitar Jerusalem Sub19Hapoel Tel Aviv Sub19
3.40
3.60
2.03
09:00
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion Sub19Hapoel Hadera Sub19
2.40
3.40
3.56