5. Liga

17 Mar 2019 1X2
17 Mar 2019 1X2
14:00
Pusta PolomKrnov
1.70
4.15
3.35
22 Mar 2019 1X2
22 Mar 2019 1X2
17:00
1
0
FC ChebOSS Lomnice
2.38
4.62
2.37
17:30
1
1
SK BatovHluk
1.40
7.00
11.00
17:30
2
1
BoskoviceSK Krumvir
1.37
5.52
6.65
23 Mar 2019 1X2
23 Mar 2019 1X2
14:00
0
2
FK Stara BelaSSK Bilovec
6.35
5.23
1.51
24 Mar 2019 1X2
24 Mar 2019 1X2
09:00
2
2
Slovan CernovirSokol Opatovice
4.46
4.54
1.57
09:15
1
3
TJ Tatran BohuniceMutenice
2.97
4.10
1.97
14:00
3
1
SK Olympia RajeckoFC Kurim
1.49
4.89
5.45
14:00
2
3
TJ Sigma LutinFK Jesenik
2.08
4.61
2.76
14:00
0
0
DolanyKralice
2.25
4.35
2.27
14:00
TJ Sigma LutinNK Jesenice
2.02
4.32
2.61
31 Mar 2019 1X2
31 Mar 2019 1X2
08:00
1
2
Sokol OpatoviceFK Mohelnice
2.37
4.20
2.50
13:30
0
2
Pusta PolomFK Stara Bela
1.36
5.75
7.40
05 Apr 2019 1X2
05 Apr 2019 1X2
16:30
5
0
BoskoviceSK Vojkovice
1.08
13.50
18.00
16:30
4
2
SK BatovHolesov
1.91
4.04
3.50
06 Apr 2019 1X2
06 Apr 2019 1X2
08:15
1
1
TJ Tatran BohuniceSparta Brno
2.84
3.98
2.19
08:15
2
2
LuhacoviceSokol Provodov
1.91
4.00
3.20
13:30
2
2
Cesky TesinSSK Bilovec
2.29
4.02
2.67
07 Apr 2019 1X2
07 Apr 2019 1X2
08:00
3
1
Slovan CernovirHFK Olomouc B
2.12
3.90
2.70
12 Apr 2019 1X2
12 Apr 2019 1X2
16:00
2
1
FC ChebFK Sokol Zlutice
1.28
6.64
7.76
18 Apr 2019 1X2
18 Apr 2019 1X2
16:30
2
0
SK BatovTj Stitna Nad Vlari
1.55
5.42
4.32
19 Apr 2019 1X2
19 Apr 2019 1X2
08:15
4
2
SK Petrin PlzenHorni Briza
1.19
8.10
10.50
10:17
LuhacoviceSK Borsice
1.03
11.00
100.00
13:00
0
3
Stara RoleSpartak Horni Slavkov
3.41
4.83
1.79
14:00
1
0
Cesky TesinLokomotiva Petrovice
2.35
4.24
2.51
14:00
0
0
SK BystriceSokol Provodov
3.17
4.79
1.87
16:00
FC Frantiskovy LazneFK Nova Role
1.14
10.10
12.50
20 Apr 2019 1X2
20 Apr 2019 1X2
08:15
6
0
TJ Tatran BohuniceSK Krumvir
2.19
10.00
45.00
21 Apr 2019 1X2
21 Apr 2019 1X2
08:00
2
1
Slovan CernovirSK Zabreh
3.74
4.29
1.79
22 Apr 2019 1X2
22 Apr 2019 1X2
14:00
4
2
Motorlet IIFK Dukla Jizni Mesto
3.45
4.26
1.87
24 Apr 2019 1X2
24 Apr 2019 1X2
16:00
2
1
Sparta BrnoMutenice
2.50
4.50
2.50
26 Apr 2019 1X2
26 Apr 2019 1X2
16:00
1
5
FC ChebFC Frantiskovy Lazne
1.87
4.00
3.62
28 Apr 2019 1X2
28 Apr 2019 1X2
08:00
Sokol OpatoviceNK Jesenice
2.50
3.74
2.27
08:00
3
0
Sokol OpatoviceFK Jesenik
2.62
3.97
2.35
08:30
2
3
Jiskra TrebonSK Jankov
1.74
4.20
3.50
09:30
Sapeli PolnaZdar nad Sazavou
4.00
4.00
1.79
12:30
4
1
SK Olympia RajeckoRousinov
1.87
4.26
3.94
14:30
8
2
PolankaSK Brusperk
1.55
4.32
5.42
14:30
2
3
Pusta PolomCesky Tesin
2.62
3.97
2.35
01 May 2019 1X2
01 May 2019 1X2
08:15
1
1
TJ Tatran BohuniceRousinov
2.35
4.24
2.51
11:00
FC IvanciceBoskovice
7.19
5.22
1.37
14:00
2
6
FK MorkoviceSK Bystrice
1.62
4.90
4.00
15:00
0
1
FC Moravsky KrumlovFC Kurim
1.66
4.83
4.15
03 May 2019 1X2
03 May 2019 1X2
15:30
1
3
BoskoviceFC Svratka Brno
1.37
6.06
6.20
04 May 2019 1X2
04 May 2019 1X2
08:15
Moravska Slavia BrnoFC Kurim
1.58
4.67
4.67
08:15
9
0
TJ Tatran BohuniceSK Vojkovice
1.22
8.96
14.60
08:15
4
0
SK Moravan OldrisovFC Kurim
1.52
4.25
4.25
08:15
7
1
RousinovAFK Tisnov
1.26
8.02
8.02
15:00
1
2
Sparta BrnoSK Krumvir
1.71
4.35
4.07
05 May 2019 1X2
05 May 2019 1X2
08:00
0
2
Slovan CernovirTJ Medlov
4.83
4.83
1.59
12:00
3
2
FK Admira Praha IIUnion Vrsovice
1.45
6.50
7.70
14:30
2
2
TJ Sigma LutinTJ Tatran Vsechovice
2.20
4.81
2.52
15:00
7
0
FC IvanciceFC Moravsky Krumlov
1.57
5.38
4.39
15:00
0
5
SK TreboradiceABC Branik
1.57
5.93
4.07
08 May 2019 1X2
08 May 2019 1X2
09:00
1
1
BosonohyTJ Tatran Bohunice
2.35
3.75
2.75
15:00
3
5
FC Svratka BrnoTJ Start Brno
5.08
5.35
1.52
15:00
Hluboka nad VltavouTJ Osek
3.45
4.26
1.87
15:00
TJ Unie HlubinaTJ Osek
3.20
3.80
1.78
16:00
2
1
RousinovFC Ivancice
1.92
4.21
3.42
10 May 2019 1X2
10 May 2019 1X2
16:30
3
4
SK BatovFK Morkovice
2.15
4.00
2.62
11 May 2019 1X2
11 May 2019 1X2
14:30
1
2
FK Stara BelaKrnov
4.69
5.71
1.49
15:00
FC KurimTJ Tatran Bohunice
2.86
4.83
2.00
12 May 2019 1X2
12 May 2019 1X2
12:30
2
2
SK Olympia RajeckoMoravska Slavia Brno
1.48
5.35
5.08
14:30
2
1
SK ZabrehTJ Sigma Lutin
5.62
4.26
1.54
17 May 2019 1X2
17 May 2019 1X2
15:30
5
2
RousinovBoskovice
1.98
4.00
3.50
16:00
5
2
TJ Tatran BohuniceSK Olympia Rajecko
2.54
4.08
2.37
18 May 2019 1X2
18 May 2019 1X2
15:30
RousinovBoskovice
1.93
3.50
3.25
19 May 2019 1X2
19 May 2019 1X2
08:00
3
2
Sokol OpatoviceZelatovice
2.15
4.28
2.80
12:00
2
1
FK Admira Praha IIABC Branik
1.60
4.61
4.61
24 May 2019 1X2
24 May 2019 1X2
16:00
3
2
BoskoviceBosonohy
2.08
4.60
2.76
18:02
Uhelne SkladyFK Admira Praha II
1.30
4.30
12.00
25 May 2019 1X2
25 May 2019 1X2
15:00
2
0
SK RudolfovTJ Osek
2.51
4.23
2.35
26 May 2019 1X2
26 May 2019 1X2
08:00
2
0
ABC BranikCAFC
1.80
5.07
3.28
08:00
0
2
Slovan CernovirDolany
1.75
4.72
3.74
08:30
5
0
Jiskra TrebonFC Milevsko
1.82
4.00
3.22
15:00
6
1
TJ Tatran VsechoviceKralice
1.23
7.33
9.05
15:00
3
3
HFK Olomouc BVelke Losiny
4.54
5.98
1.49
31 May 2019 1X2
31 May 2019 1X2
15:30
1
0
BosonohyRousinov
1.61
4.54
5.98
16:00
3
1
Moravska Slavia BrnoBoskovice
2.76
3.81
2.30
01 Jun 2019 1X2
01 Jun 2019 1X2
15:00
2
2
AFK TuchloviceSK Slany
4.50
4.50
1.73
04 Jun 2019 1X2
04 Jun 2019 1X2
17:35
FK Stara BelaBridlicna
1.45
3.30
8.50
07 Jun 2019 1X2
07 Jun 2019 1X2
16:00
6
1
Citice FCFK Sokol Zlutice
2.65
4.00
2.34
16:00
1
10
AFK TisnovSparta Brno
11.40
7.35
1.33
09 Jun 2019 1X2
09 Jun 2019 1X2
08:30
1
0
Jiskra TrebonSK Rudolfov
1.55
4.32
5.42
15:00
6
0
Tj Stitna Nad VlariSK Borsice
1.17
8.27
12.00
15:00
1
3
TJ Tatran VsechoviceSokol Opatovice
1.28
7.35
7.92
15:00
3
0
Pusta PolomTJ Dolni Datyne
1.55
5.97
4.03
15:00
1
1
SK ZabrehVelke Losiny
2.51
3.80
2.51
15:30
1
5
SK Olympia RajeckoTJ Start Brno
2.51
3.59
2.62
12 Jun 2019 1X2
12 Jun 2019 1X2
17:18
TJ SvitavyFK Agria Chocen
1.07
7.00
80.00
14 Jun 2019 1X2
14 Jun 2019 1X2
17:29
FC IvanciceBosonohy
35.00
9.40
1.17
18:03
FC Moravsky KrumlovAFK Tisnov
1.01
10.00
80.00
16 Jun 2019 1X2
16 Jun 2019 1X2
16:36
Zdar nad SazavouSK Okrisky
35.00
8.50
1.05