IV Liga

27 Jun 2020 1X2
27 Jun 2020 1X2
10:00
KS Drukarz WarszawaKS Blonianka Blonie
2.80
4.33
2.20
20 Jun 2020 1X2
20 Jun 2020 1X2
16:00
0
0
Szombierki BytomLKS Goczalkowice Zdroj
2.52
3.84
2.34
17 Jun 2020 1X2
17 Jun 2020 1X2
17:00
MKS PiasecznoKS Blonianka Blonie
2.19
3.50
2.60
17:00
Hutnik WarszawaHuragan Wolomin
6.00
4.85
1.33
17:00
SK Mazovia Minsk MazowieckiKS Drukarz Warszawa
2.19
3.50
2.60
13 Jun 2020 1X2
13 Jun 2020 1X2
17:00
SK Mazovia Minsk MazowieckiHutnik Warszawa
2.20
3.50
2.50
17:00
Huragan WolominKS Drukarz Warszawa
2.14
3.50
2.65
17:00
MKS PiasecznoVictoria Sulejowek
1.38
4.45
5.60
10 Jun 2020 1X2
10 Jun 2020 1X2
18:30
Victoria SulejowekKS Blonianka Blonie
3.35
3.55
1.82
17:00
SK Mazovia Minsk MazowieckiHuragan Wolomin
2.25
3.20
2.65
17:00
KS Drukarz WarszawaHutnik Warszawa
1.72
3.55
3.75
08 Mar 2020 1X2
08 Mar 2020 1X2
15:00
MKS Jantar UstkaGwiazda Karsin
2.40
3.25
2.40
14:00
Vineta WolinFlota Swinoujscie
3.65
3.85
1.68
14:00
WKS Rasel DygowoDarlovia Darlowo
1.68
3.85
3.65
13:30
Czarni PolaniecSpartakus Daleszyce
1.38
4.60
5.40
13:00
DKS Powisle DzierzgonCartusia Kartuzy
1.33
5.10
5.50
13:00
LKS LagowLZS Lubrzanka Kajetanow
1.18
8.40
6.20
13:00
Piast TuczempyKS Korona Rzeszow
3.20
3.70
1.83
13:00
LKS Wislok WisniowaPartyzant Targowiska
1.98
3.60
2.90
13:00
GKS KowaleFK Radnik Lipnica
1.38
5.10
4.80
13:00
Partyzant RadoszyceKS Naprzod Jedrzejow
2.09
3.60
2.70
13:00
Wda LipuszPogon Lebork
2.50
3.70
2.19
13:00
MKS Busko ZdrojOrlicz Suchedniow
1.38
4.60
5.40
13:00
MKS Pogon StaszowGKS Rudki
1.58
4.05
4.05
12:30
GOSRiT LuzinoGryf 95 Slupsk
4.85
3.75
1.53
11:00
KS Stolem GniewinoGedania Gdansk
1.48
4.45
4.45
11:00
KS Wierzyca PelplinKaszubia Koscierzyna
4.25
3.85
1.58
10:00
Lysica BodzentynStar Starachowice
2.75
3.80
1.99
10:00
Jaguar GdanskGKS Przodkowo
4.60
4.70
1.43
07 Mar 2020 1X2
07 Mar 2020 1X2
15:00
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski IIKS Hutnik Szczecin
1.73
3.60
3.65
15:00
Gryf Kamien PomorskiMKS Ina Goleniow
3.30
3.80
1.78
14:00
Malapanew OzimekPolonia Nysa
4.70
4.05
1.49
14:00
KS KrapkowiceLZS Skorogoszcz
1.25
6.20
6.10
14:00
MKS GogolinSkalnik Gracze
1.68
3.75
3.70
14:00
Polonia GlubczyceGKS Glucholazy
1.33
4.75
6.00
14:00
Agroplon GluszynaChemik Kedzierzyn-Kozle
1.33
4.75
6.00
14:00
MKP SzczecinekGKS Lesnik Manowo
1.88
3.70
3.05
13:30
MUKS Sokol Kolbuszowa DolnaMKS Start Pruchnik
1.18
5.70
9.60
13:30
LKS Igloopol DebicaPolonia Przemysl
1.43
4.35
5.10
13:00
GKS NowinyNeptun Konskie
1.35
4.55
5.90
13:00
ZKS Granat Skarzysko-KamiennaTS 1946 Nida Pinczow
1.40
4.45
5.30
13:00
LKS Rzemieslnik PilznoKS Ekoball Sanok
2.45
3.60
2.20
13:00
Blekitni RopczyceKS Wiazownica
5.10
3.75
1.50
13:00
Wierna MalogoszczMKS Alit Ozarow
1.43
4.35
5.10
12:00
TKS Rega TrzebiatowOlimp Goscino
2.19
3.55
2.55
12:00
ZKS Kluczevia StargardIskierka Szczecin-Smierdnica
1.24
6.00
6.30
12:00
Karpaty KrosnoGlogovia Glogow Malopolski
3.35
3.70
1.78
12:00
KS Orzel WalczLech Czaplinek
1.78
3.75
3.30
11:00
Sokol SokolnikiLKS Dab Dabrowa Bialostocka
1.58
4.25
3.85
10:30
Izolator BoguchwalaJaroslaw
2.25
3.60
2.40