IV Liga

25 Jun 2019 1X2
25 Jun 2019 1X2
16:00
Pogon Grodzisk MazowieckiHuragan Wolomin
1.99
3.82
3.39
15:00
ZKS Unia TarnowJutrzenka Giebultow
1.98
3.96
3.58
23 Jun 2019 1X2
23 Jun 2019 1X2
15:00
GKS KolbudyGKS Przodkowo
4.83
4.29
1.61
15:00
Unia SwarzedzPogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
1.88
3.98
3.60
15:00
MKS Jantar UstkaArka Gdynia II
3.42
3.98
1.94
15:00
Nielba WagrowiecTarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne
1.24
5.85
12.50
15:00
Sokol PniewyLubuszanin Trzcianka
7.60
5.42
1.34
15:00
MKS Olimpia KoloObra Koscian
4.37
3.99
1.72
15:00
Zjednoczeni TrzemesznoWarta Miedzychod
3.71
3.65
1.94
15:00
MKS Orkan RumiaKaszubia Koscierzyna
5.13
4.47
1.56
15:00
BKS BydgoszczMLKS Unia Gniewkowo
2.21
3.85
2.88
15:00
Lechia Gdansk IIJaguar Kokoszki
1.31
5.62
8.33
15:00
Wda LipuszGedania Gdansk
2.79
3.85
2.26
15:00
KS OpatowekPolonia Leszno
2.21
3.85
2.88
15:00
Pogon LeborkKS Anioly Garczegorze
1.94
3.98
3.42
15:00
KP Polonia BydgoszczMLKS Wisla Nowe
1.72
3.88
4.52
15:00
GKS KowaleDKS Powisle Dzierzgon
2.26
3.85
2.79
14:00
Kotwica KornikOstrovia Ostrow Wielkopolski
1.88
3.66
4.49
13:00
Orkan SmilowoKrobianka Krobia
1.56
4.47
5.13
12:00
Centra Ostrow WielkopolskiPolonia Kepno
1.61
4.12
5.07
12:00
KS Unia Solec KujawskiKS Pomorzanin Torun
3.70
3.86
1.99
22 Jun 2019 1X2
22 Jun 2019 1X2
16:00
Huragan WolominPogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3.44
3.81
1.97
15:00
Promien MonkiKS Wasilkow
7.58
4.70
1.40
15:00
MKS Cresovia SiemiatyczeKS Sniadowo
1.26
5.88
10.50
15:00
KS Warmia GrajewoLKS Dab Dabrowa Bialostocka
1.18
7.08
13.50
15:00
BKS Tur Bielsk PodlaskiBKS Hetman Bialystok
1.51
4.71
5.46
12:00
KS Sparta 1951 SzepietowoWigry Suwalki II
1.99
3.86
3.35
11:00
AKS Sparta AugustowKS Michalowo
2.80
3.84
2.26
20 Jun 2019 1X2
20 Jun 2019 1X2
16:00
KS Legia ChelmzaBKS Sparta Brodnica
2.43
3.64
2.68
15:00
Lubuszanin TrzciankaVictoria Wrzesnia
1.34
5.25
7.96
15:00
Jutrzenka GiebultowZKS Unia Tarnow
2.31
4.01
2.64
15:00
Ostrovia Ostrow WielkopolskiNielba Wagrowiec
5.46
4.71
1.51
15:00
Krobianka KrobiaKS Opatowek
4.37
3.99
1.72
14:00
Warta MiedzychodCentra Ostrow Wielkopolski
4.25
3.99
1.74
14:00
Kotwica KornikPolonia Leszno
1.72
4.05
4.31
14:00
Polonia KepnoOrkan Smilowo
2.94
3.75
2.21
14:00
Pogon Nowe SkalmierzyceSokol Pniewy
1.47
4.72
5.90
13:00
DKS Powisle DzierzgonGOSRiT Luzino
1.72
4.05
4.31
13:00
Orleta Aleksandrow KujawskiKS Notecianka Pakosc
1.53
4.59
5.34
12:00
CKS Chelmianka ChelmKS Unia Janikowo
3.01
3.64
2.21
12:00
Grom Nowy StawKS Stolem Gniewino
1.67
4.00
4.76
10:00
LKS GoluchowZjednoczeni Trzemeszno
1.15
6.93
22.00
09:00
Arka Gdynia IIKaszubia Koscierzyna
2.10
3.75
3.15
09:00
Tarnovia Tarnowo PodgorneMKS Olimpia Kolo
1.40
4.98
6.94
19 Jun 2019 1X2
19 Jun 2019 1X2
18:00
MLKS Wissa SzczuczynMKS Biebrza Goniadz
1.47
4.83
5.74
16:30
MKS Orkan RumiaGKS Kowale
3.47
3.92
1.94
16:00
Jaguar KokoszkiGKS Kolbudy
2.00
3.88
3.32
16:00
Polonia BytomLKS Czaniec
1.80
3.82
3.84
16:00
Gryf 95 SlupskLechia Gdansk II
1.98
3.89
3.35
18 Jun 2019 1X2
18 Jun 2019 1X2
16:00
GKS PrzodkowoPogon Lebork
1.37
5.29
7.21
16 Jun 2019 1X2
16 Jun 2019 1X2
15:00
KS Unia JanikowoKS Legia Chelmza
1.31
5.62
8.33
15:00
MLKS Unia GniewkowoMGKS Kujawiak Kowal
2.10
3.86
3.09
15:00
BKS Sparta BrodnicaOrleta Aleksandrow Kujawski
2.21
3.86
2.87
15:00
RKS Lech RypinCuiavia Inowroclaw
2.21
3.86
2.87
14:00
MKS Pilica PrzedborzMGUKS Pogon Zdunska Wola
3.31
3.91
1.99
14:00
LKS Ceramika OpocznoNer Poddebice
1.78
4.06
3.97
14:00
RKS RadomskoWarta Sieradz
2.21
3.85
2.88
14:00
LKS KwiatkowiceOmega Kleszczow
2.71
3.85
2.32
14:00
LKS Dab Dabrowa BialostockaKS Sniadowo
1.24
6.33
10.70
14:00
Warta MiedzychodLKS Goluchow
4.05
4.32
1.78
14:00
Kujawianka IKCKS Chelmianka Chelm
2.32
3.86
2.70
14:00
FC Andrespolia Wisniowa GoraPelikan Lowicz II
1.29
6.28
7.86
14:00
FC NiewiadowBoruta Zgierz
2.80
3.25
2.53
14:00
GKS Orkan BuczekMKS Kutno
2.64
3.85
2.37
12:00
KS Stolem GniewinoDKS Powisle Dzierzgon
1.51
4.93
5.18
12:00
KS Unia Solec KujawskiKP Polonia Bydgoszcz
2.69
3.75
2.37
10:00
GKS KolbudyGryf 95 Slupsk
6.08
5.55
1.40
09:00
BKS Hetman BialystokKS Warmia Grajewo
8.56
5.94
1.29
15 Jun 2019 1X2
15 Jun 2019 1X2
16:00
Magnat Juchnowiec KoscielnyPromien Monki
9.24
5.65
1.29
15:30
Gornik Leczna IIKS Gminy Chelm Klos
7.81
5.01
1.37
15:30
KKS Start KrasnystawOrleta Lukow
4.33
4.61
1.63
15:30
LKS Wlodawianka WlodawaMKS Ryki
1.51
4.82
5.31
15:30
Tomasovia TomaszówLada 1945 Bilgoraj
1.40
4.81
7.30
15:30
Lewart LubartowKS Victoria Zmudz
1.47
4.66
5.99
15:30
KS LubliniankaHuczwa Tyszowce
1.26
5.99
10.20
15:30
Krysztal WerbkowiceKS Polesie Kock
1.40
5.27
6.46
15:00
Polonia PrzemyslJaroslaw
1.67
4.00
4.76
15:00
KS WasilkowKS Sparta 1951 Szepietowo
1.29
6.23
8.03
15:00
TS WegrzceOrzel Ryczow
1.88
3.98
3.60
15:00
Porawie WiekszyceChemik Kedzierzyn-Kozle
3.60
3.98
1.88
15:00
MKS Sprotavia SzprotawaMTS Pogon Swiebodzin
3.35
3.86
1.99
15:00
Ilanka RzepinMKS Korona Kozuchow
2.15
3.80
3.00
15:00
Orzel UninGKS Wilga Garwolin
6.08
5.55
1.40
15:00
GKS PrzodkowoJaguar Kokoszki
1.56
4.75
4.80
15:00
Start NamyslowPiast Strzelce Opolskie
2.15
3.86
2.97
15:00
Karpaty KrosnoKS Korona Rzeszow
2.63
3.71
2.44
15:00
KS RaszynLKS Promna
1.21
6.97
10.70
15:00
KS Pogon Polczyn-ZdrojKS Hutnik Szczecin
4.01
4.04
1.77
15:00
TS 1946 Nida PinczowMKS Alit Ozarow
1.51
4.61
5.55
15:00
LKS Tecza MilomlynLKS Unia Susz
10.70
6.33
1.24
15:00
KS Naprzod JedrzejowWierna Malogoszcz
2.63
3.74
2.43
15:00
Drweca Nowe MiastoMKS Zatoka Braniewo
2.63
3.75
2.43
15:00
Unia SedziszowLKS Lagow
4.36
4.34
1.67
15:00
Oskar PrzysuchaMKS Piaseczno
1.47
4.83
5.74
15:00
LKS Wislok WisniowaSokol Nisko
1.29
5.65
9.24
15:00
LKS Kaszowianka KaszowBeskid Andrychow
8.33
5.62
1.31
15:00
KS Drukarz WarszawaMKS Mlawianka Mlawa
2.57
3.74
2.48
15:00
Skalnik GraczeOKS Olesno
1.53
4.50
5.44
15:00
SS Kamienna BrodyLZS Lubrzanka Kajetanow
2.37
4.02
2.56
15:00
Vineta WolinGryf Kamien Pomorski
1.37
5.21
7.26
15:00
MKS Pogon PrudnikLZS Victoria Chroscice
1.69
4.00
4.60
15:00
MKS Syrena ZbaszynekMKS Czarni Witnica
2.05
3.82
3.21
15:00
DKS Lubuszanin DrezdenkoDab Przybyszow
5.59
4.94
1.47
15:00
MKS KorszeGKS Wikielec
3.60
3.98
1.88
15:00
Orzel Piaski WielkieKS Olkusz
1.34
5.31
7.83
15:00
Huragan WolominPogon Siedlce II
1.11
9.52
20.00
15:00
KS WiazownicaLKS Przelom Besko
1.22
7.59
9.49
15:00
Korona OstrolekaMKS Ciechanow
1.05
14.60
28.00
15:00
KS Ekoball SanokLKS Igloopol Debica
1.42
5.08
6.30
15:00
MLKS Wisla NoweWloclavia Wloclawek
4.54
4.17
1.67
15:00
MKS Kasztelan SierpcMKS Zabkovia Zabki
3.52
4.09
1.88
15:00
LKS JawiszowiceKS Clepardia Krakow
2.32
4.08
2.61
15:00
MMKS Concordia ElblagGKS Mamry Gizycko
1.31
5.62
8.33
15:00
BKS Tecza BiskupiecOlimpia Elblag II
2.21
3.64
3.01
15:00
Wkra ZurominSK Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki
3.51
3.87
1.94
15:00
Klimontowianka PBI KlimontowKorona Kielce II
13.50
7.08
1.18
15:00
TOR Dobrzen WielkiMalapanew Ozimek
4.93
4.64
1.56
15:00
Polonia GlubczyceMKS Gogolin
1.29
5.65
9.24
15:00
Polonia NysaSwornica Czarnowasy
1.53
4.53
5.42
15:00
TS PrzylepMKS Odra Bytom Odrzanski
1.69
4.11
4.45
15:00
Motor LubawaKKS Granica Ketrzyn
1.40
4.98
6.94
15:00
LKS Sparta JazgarzewMszczonowianka Mszczonow
2.57
3.86
2.43
15:00
Nielba WagrowiecPolonia Leszno
1.29
5.67
9.13
15:00
MKS Cresovia SiemiatyczeMLKS Wissa Szczuczyn
4.41
4.28
1.67
15:00
MUKS Sokol Kolbuszowa DolnaIzolator Boguchwala
4.39
4.17
1.69
15:00
Unia OswiecimGornik Wieliczka
1.35
5.27
7.86
15:00
MKS Pogon StaszowMKS Busko Zdroj
4.31
3.94
1.74
15:00
KS Orzel WalczZKS Kluczevia Stargard
1.98
3.70
2.80
15:00
MKS Spojnia Osno LubuskieArka Nowa Sol
3.35
3.86
1.99
15:00
Mazur GostyninMKS Przasnysz
13.50
7.08
1.18
15:00
Pilica BialobrzegiKS Energia Kozienice
2.75
3.75
2.43
15:00
Blekitni RopczyceOrzel Przeworsk
1.29
5.65
9.24
15:00
MKS Ina GoleniowLKS Sparta Wegorzyno
1.99
3.86
3.35
15:00
LKS Perla ZlotoklosLKS Mazur Karczew
10.70
6.33
1.24
15:00
Radomiak Radom IIPogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
3.72
4.50
1.98
15:00
LZS StarowiceKS Krapkowice
1.45
4.97
5.85
15:00
Hutnik WarszawaKS Ozarowianka Ozarow
1.26
6.57
8.85
15:00
Partyzant RadoszyceLysica Bodzentyn
1.56
4.36
5.29
15:00
Wisloka DebicaZKS Stal Gorzyce
1.15
9.71
11.50
15:00
KS Hetman WloszczowaGKS Nowiny
2.21
4.02
2.79
15:00
KS Jeziorak IlawaRominta Goldap
1.26
6.28
9.44
14:00
Luban ManiowyBochenski KS
2.38
3.75
2.68
14:00
Victoria WrzesniaPogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
3.94
4.11
1.78
14:00
Kotwica KornikKrobianka Krobia
1.34
5.31
7.83
14:00
KS MichalowoBKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski
2.15
3.75
3.04
14:00
Poprad MuszynaGKS Glinik
1.51
4.61
5.55
14:00
LKS Dunajec ZakliczynSandecja Nowy Sacz 2
4.55
4.90
1.61
14:00
LKS SzaflaryGKS Drwinia
2.57
3.74
2.48
14:00
Wda LipuszGrom Nowy Staw
6.86
5.88
1.34
14:00
Kaszubia KoscierzynaKS Anioly Garczegorze
2.32
3.85
2.71
13:00
KS Hetman ZamoscKS Powislak Konskowola
1.22
8.22
8.57
13:00
MKS Olimpia KoloOstrovia Ostrow Wielkopolski
4.74
4.35
1.61
12:00
GKS KowaleArka Gdynia II
4.16
4.56
1.67
12:00
Watra Bialka TatrzanskaTarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne
1.88
3.92
3.65
12:00
Unia SwarzedzTarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne
1.40
4.98
6.97
12:00
WKS Rasel DygowoMKP Szczecinek
2.10
3.97
3.01
11:00
Pogon LeborkMKS Jantar Ustka
2.21
3.85
2.88
11:00
Zjednoczeni TrzemesznoLubuszanin Trzcianka
15.00
9.28
1.13
11:00
KS OpatowekPolonia Kepno
2.05
3.93
3.15
11:00
MKS Tecza Krosno OdrzanskieMKP Carina Gubin
1.99
3.86
3.35
14 Jun 2019 1X2
14 Jun 2019 1X2
17:00
MLKS Czarni OleckoMKS Mragowia Mragowo
3.18
4.03
2.01
16:00
Warta DzialoszynWlokniarz Zelow
2.38
3.88
2.62
13 Jun 2019 1X2
13 Jun 2019 1X2
16:30
MKS Orkan RumiaGOSRiT Luzino
3.86
4.55
1.72
16:00
Lechia Gdansk IIGedania Gdansk
1.24
6.33
10.70
12 Jun 2019 1X2
12 Jun 2019 1X2
16:00
Wisla Plock IIKS Lomianki
1.56
4.35
5.30
16:00
KS Naprzod JedrzejowNeptun Konskie
3.97
2.81
2.21
15:30
Partyzant RadoszyceKorona Kielce II
4.76
4.00
1.67
09 Jun 2019 1X2
09 Jun 2019 1X2
15:00
MKS Alit OzarowPartyzant Radoszyce
4.77
4.34
1.61
15:00
GKS DrwiniaLimanovia Limanowa
6.46
5.27
1.40
15:00
Promien MonkiMKS Mielnik
1.53
4.65
5.53
15:00
Lysica BodzentynZKS Granat Skarzysko-Kamienna
3.33
3.90
1.99
15:00
MKS Biebrza GoniadzMKS Cresovia Siemiatycze
1.63
4.45
4.75
15:00
MGKS Kujawiak KowalPogon Mogilno
2.54
3.69
2.54
15:00
Korona Kielce IITS 1946 Nida Pinczow
1.18
7.38
12.50
15:00
Neptun KonskieMKS Pogon Staszow
1.35
5.27
7.86
15:00
LZS Lubrzanka KajetanowKS Hetman Wloszczowa
1.45
4.95
5.91
15:00
KS SniadowoBKS Hetman Bialystok
8.54
5.02
1.34
15:00
MKS Busko ZdrojKS Naprzod Jedrzejow
1.35
5.27
7.86
15:00
LKS LagowSS Kamienna Brody
1.15
8.16
15.00
14:30
Pcimianka PcimUnia Oswiecim
2.21
3.76
2.92
14:00
Tarnovia Tarnowo PodgorneSokol Pniewy
1.63
4.34
4.60
14:00
Gornik WieliczkaDalin Myslenice
7.21
5.29
1.37
14:00
MLKS Wissa SzczuczynLKS Dab Dabrowa Bialostocka
1.34
5.59
7.29
14:00
KS WiazownicaPiast Tuczempy
2.15
3.69
3.08
13:00
Gornik Leczna IITomasovia Tomaszów
4.95
4.93
1.53
10:00
Cuiavia InowroclawMLKS Unia Gniewkowo
2.10
3.75
3.15
09:00
Orzel PrzeworskLKS Przelom Besko
1.48
4.68
5.93
08 Jun 2019 1X2
08 Jun 2019 1X2
16:00
Beskid AndrychowLKS Jawiszowice
1.34
4.96
8.71
15:30
KS Polesie KockKS Hetman Zamosc
9.24
5.65
1.29
15:30
Huczwa TyszowceKrysztal Werbkowice
2.75
4.53
2.10
15:30
Lada 1945 BilgorajKS Lublinianka
3.47
3.92
1.94
15:30
Orleta LukowLewart Lubartow
5.06
4.35
1.58
15:30
MKS RykiKKS Start Krasnystaw
8.89
7.20
1.24
15:00
LKS Unia SuszMLKS Czarni Olecko
1.45
4.79
6.16
15:00
Omega KleszczowFC Andrespolia Wisniowa Gora
1.30
5.48
9.32
15:00
MKS Odra ScinawaKS Stal Chocianow
1.76
3.88
4.28
15:00
MTS Pogon SwiebodzinIlanka Rzepin
2.05
3.86
3.20
15:00
MKS Zabkovia ZabkiWkra Zuromin
1.31
5.51
8.59
15:00
MKS Odra Bytom OdrzanskiMKS Tecza Krosno Odrzanskie
4.68
4.06
1.67
15:00
DKS Powisle DzierzgonWda Lipusz
2.71
3.85
2.32
15:00
MKS Mlawianka MlawaMKS Kasztelan Sierpc
1.61
4.34
4.77
15:00
Chemik Kedzierzyn-KozleKS Krapkowice
3.20
3.86
2.05
15:00
GKS WikielecLKS Tecza Milomlyn
1.13
8.64
18.00
15:00
Malapanew OzimekPolonia Glubczyce
4.07
3.99
1.77
15:00
Barciczanka BarciceLuban Maniowy
2.26
3.75
2.85
15:00
KS Korona RzeszowWisloka Debica
3.65
3.92
1.88
15:00
MRKS Czechowice-DziedziceDrzewiarz Jasienica
5.37
4.30
1.56
15:00
GKS Sparta RudnaSparta Grebocice
3.18
3.97
2.03
15:00
MKP WolowSlask Wroclaw II
8.99
6.70
1.25
15:00
KS Prochowiczanka ProchowiceMKS Karkonosze JG
1.92
3.87
3.56
15:00
Rakow Czestochowa IILKS Zarki
1.99
3.97
3.27
15:00
Boruta ZgierzMKS Zjednoczeni Strykow
2.21
3.86
2.87
15:00
Arka Nowa SolMKS Sprotavia Szprotawa
1.42
4.97
6.48
15:00
KS Energia KozieniceZnicz Pruszkow II
2.32
3.86
2.70
15:00
MKS KutnoRKS Radomsko
3.97
4.06
1.78
15:00
MKS PiasecznoKS Raszyn
1.78
4.06
3.97
15:00
MKS Orzel PrusiceLKS Sokol Wielka Lipa
2.08
3.81
3.16
15:00
Orleta Aleksandrow KujawskiKS Unia Janikowo
2.63
3.75
2.43
15:00
GKS NowinyKlimontowianka PBI Klimontow
1.26
5.70
11.10
15:00
MKS Polonia Stal SwidnicaOLKS Piast Wroclaw Zerniki
1.49
4.57
5.80
15:00
Sarmacja BedzinKS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza
2.79
3.85
2.26
15:00
KS Kuznia UstronLKS Belk
1.72
3.99
4.37
15:00
KS LomiankiKS Drukarz Warszawa
2.21
3.86
2.87
15:00
MKP Carina GubinMKS Polonia Slubice
1.83
3.93
3.86
15:00
LZS StarowicePolonia Nysa
1.26
6.57
8.85
15:00
Obra KoscianVictoria Wrzesnia
1.94
3.98
3.42
15:00
LKS Mazur KarczewLKS Sparta Jazgarzew
2.60
3.87
2.56
15:00
KS Blonianka BlonieOrzel Unin
1.13
9.28
15.00
15:00
Piast Strzelce OpolskieMKS Pogon Prudnik
1.72
3.99
4.37
15:00
KS Ozarowianka OzarowWisla Plock II
6.42
5.28
1.40
15:00
LKS PromnaPilica Bialobrzegi
4.90
4.23
1.61
15:00
MKS Korona KozuchowDKS Lubuszanin Drezdenko
1.34
5.31
7.83
15:00
Warta SieradzLKS Kwiatkowice
1.15
8.46
14.00
15:00
RKS GrodziecKS Gornik Piaski
1.61
4.29
4.83
15:00
Pelikan Lowicz IILKS Ceramika Opoczno
5.49
4.50
1.53
15:00
Polonia Laziska GorneWilki Wilcza
2.05
3.86
3.20
15:00
LKS Rzemieslnik PilznoMUKS Sokol Kolbuszowa Dolna
1.40
5.27
6.46
15:00
Dab PrzybyszowMKS Syrena Zbaszynek
2.26
3.75
2.85
15:00
Gwarek OrnontowicePolonia Poraj
1.77
3.99
4.07
15:00
Wlokniarz ZelowGKS Orkan Buczek
1.88
4.04
3.55
15:00
KS Victoria RuszowAKS Strzegom
16.00
8.19
1.14
15:00
Gornik WalbrzychKS Piast Nowa Ruda
1.62
4.71
4.33
15:00
GKS Dab GaszowiceGKS Tychy II
4.83
4.29
1.61
15:00
ZKS Gornik ZlotoryjaChrobry Glogow II
4.09
4.04
1.76
15:00
Skalnik GraczePorawie Wiekszyce
1.45
4.67
6.37
15:00
UKP Zielona GoraMKS Spojnia Osno Lubuskie
1.26
6.28
9.44
15:00
LZS Victoria ChrosciceTOR Dobrzen Wielki
4.99
4.58
1.56
15:00
ZKS Stal GorzycePolonia Przemysl
5.91
4.95
1.45
15:00
Blekitni RopczyceLKS Igloopol Debica
1.51
4.76
5.38
15:00
MKS GogolinOKS Olesno
2.05
3.86
3.20
15:00
MKS Wlokniarz MirskApis Jedrzychowice
8.24
7.93
1.23
15:00
MKS Nysa KlodzkoTSSR Polonia Trzebnica
4.40
4.05
1.71
15:00
MKS PrzasnyszKorona Ostroleka
1.31
5.51
8.59
15:00
KS Spojnia LandekLKS Goczalkowice Zdroj
2.52
3.85
2.48
15:00
MKS CiechanowHuragan Wolomin
15.00
9.28
1.13
15:00
Gryf 95 SlupskGKS Przodkowo
1.51
4.93
5.18
15:00
SK Mazovia Minsk MazowieckiMazur Gostynin
1.26
6.28
9.44
15:00
KS Plomien PolomiaOdra Centrum
5.75
5.07
1.45
15:00
MKS Jantar UstkaKaszubia Koscierzyna
2.21
3.85
2.88
15:00
GKS RadziechowyLKS Czaniec
6.48
4.97
1.42
15:00
Pogon Grodzisk MazowieckiLKS Perla Zlotoklos
1.03
20.00
25.00
14:00
GKS Mamry GizyckoBKS Tecza Biskupiec
1.77
4.15
3.91
14:00
KS Sparta 1951 SzepietowoMagnat Juchnowiec Koscielny
1.18
7.08
13.50
14:00
KS Unia Solec KujawskiKS Notecianka Pakosc
3.52
4.09
1.88
14:00
Rominta GoldapMKS Korsze
1.99
3.97
3.27
14:00
MKS Orkan RumiaKS Stolem Gniewino
5.55
5.23
1.45
14:00
MKS Zatoka BraniewoMotor Lubawa
6.16
4.79
1.45
14:00
Kotwica KornikPolonia Kepno
1.77
4.04
4.01
14:00
LKS GoluchowCentra Ostrow Wielkopolski
1.78
3.70
3.35
14:00
Pogon Nowe SkalmierzyceZjednoczeni Trzemeszno
1.13
7.90
8.70
14:00
Bochenski KSOkocimski Brzesko
1.56
4.58
4.99
14:00
KS Pomorzanin TorunBKS Sparta Brodnica
2.87
3.86
2.21
14:00
KS Warmia GrajewoKS Michalowo
1.18
7.68
12.00
14:00
Drweca Nowe MiastoMKS Mragowia Mragowo
4.99
4.58
1.56
14:00
TKS Rega TrzebiatowMKS Ina Goleniow
1.67
4.11
4.61
14:00
CKS Chelmianka ChelmRKS Lech Rypin
2.32
3.75
2.76
13:00
Przemsza SiewierzSlavia Ruda Slaska
2.21
3.85
2.88
13:00
GKS Mirkow/DlugolekaKS Unia Bardo
1.87
3.87
3.76
13:00
AKS Sparta AugustowKS Wasilkow
8.95
5.76
1.29
13:00
Wigry Suwalki IIBKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski
2.63
3.75
2.43
13:00
KS Powislak KonskowolaLKS Wlodawianka Wlodawa
1.72
4.22
4.14
13:00
Lubuszanin TrzciankaWarta Miedzychod
1.24
6.33
10.70
13:00
KS Anioly GarczegorzeGKS Kowale
1.45
4.95
5.91
13:00
Gryf Kamien PomorskiChemik Police
2.98
4.81
1.94
12:00
LKS Sparta WegorzynoGKS Wilga Garwolin
2.32
3.75
2.77
12:00
Orkan SmilowoKS Opatowek
1.67
4.11
4.61
12:00
KS Victoria ZmudzKS Gminy Chelm Klos
2.15
3.69
3.08
12:00
Arka Gdynia IIGOSRiT Luzino
1.46
4.99
5.80
11:00
Izolator BoguchwalaKarpaty Krosno
1.34
5.31
7.83
11:00
ZKS Kluczevia StargardWKS Rasel Dygowo
2.04
4.02
3.10
11:00
Mszczonowianka MszczonowOskar Przysucha
2.32
3.75
2.76
10:30
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala IIKS Unia Raciborz
2.32
3.85
2.71
10:00
Slask SwietochlowicePolonia Bytom
3.60
3.98
1.88
10:00
Ostrovia Ostrow WielkopolskiUnia Swarzedz
3.30
3.92
1.99
10:00
KS Hutnik SzczecinOlimp Goscino
1.72
4.33
4.04
10:00
KP Polonia BydgoszczWloclavia Wloclawek
3.55
4.04
1.88
09:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz 2LKS Szaflary
1.21
6.67
11.50
09:00
GKS Lesnik ManowoKS Orzel Walcz
3.09
3.82
2.11
09:00
JaroslawLKS Wislok Wisniowa
3.51
3.87
1.94
09:00
Gedania GdanskGKS Kolbudy
2.21
3.85
2.88
09:00
Polonia LesznoMKS Olimpia Kolo
1.56
4.36
5.29
09:00
BKS BydgoszczMLKS Wisla Nowe
1.56
4.35
5.30
09:00
KS Clepardia KrakowOrzel Piaski Wielkie
2.72
3.69
2.37
09:00
ZKS Unia TarnowLKS Dunajec Zakliczyn
1.18
6.20
8.40
09:00
Pogon Siedlce IIHutnik Warszawa
2.37
3.74
2.70
09:00
MKS Orla WasoszLKS Orkan Szczyrzyc
2.88
3.75
2.24
09:00
Tarnovia Tarnowo PodgornePoprad Muszyna
2.32
3.69
2.80
09:00
Unia KosztowyKP Warta Zawiercie
2.64
3.86
2.37
07 Jun 2019 1X2
07 Jun 2019 1X2
16:30
Ner PoddebiceFC Niewiadow
1.34
5.31
7.83
16:15
KS Legia ChelmzaKujawianka IK
2.54
3.69
2.54
16:00
ZjednoczenizarowBielawianka Bielawa
3.66
3.89
1.89
16:00
MGUKS Pogon Zdunska WolaWarta Dzialoszyn
1.94
4.04
3.37
16:00
Olimpia Elblag IIKS Jeziorak Ilawa
3.91
4.15
1.77
16:00
Radomiak Radom IIGKS Wilga Garwolin
1.94
4.04
3.37
15:30
Wierna MalogoszczUnia Sedziszow
1.67
4.22
4.48
05 Jun 2019 1X2
05 Jun 2019 1X2
16:30
BKS Hetman BialystokMLKS Wissa Szczuczyn
4.83
4.30
1.61
16:00
Drzewiarz JasienicaOdra Centrum
1.29
6.23
8.03
16:00
LKS CzaniecGKS Tychy II
1.61
4.23
4.90
16:00
Magnat Juchnowiec KoscielnyAKS Sparta Augustow
5.46
4.71
1.51
16:00
Rominta GoldapMKS Zatoka Braniewo
1.45
4.95
5.91
16:00
KS WasilkowBKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski
1.35
5.62
7.17
16:00
LKS Dab Dabrowa BialostockaMKS Biebrza Goniadz
2.43
3.74
2.63
16:00
Szombierki BytomMKS Myszkow
1.99
3.98
3.26
16:00
KS Drukarz WarszawaWkra Zuromin
2.21
3.86
2.87
16:00
MKS MielnikKS Sparta 1951 Szepietowo
2.43
3.74
2.63
16:00
Slask SwietochlowiceLKS Zarki
1.94
3.87
3.51
15:30
Barciczanka BarciceWatra Bialka Tatrzanska
1.99
3.91
3.31
15:30
LKS Unia SuszGKS Wikielec
2.94
3.75
2.21
15:00
KS MichalowoKS Sniadowo
1.24
6.21
11.10
02 Jun 2019 1X2
02 Jun 2019 1X2
16:00
LKS Dunajec ZakliczynGKS Glinik
6.55
5.21
1.40
16:00
KS WiazownicaMUKS Sokol Kolbuszowa Dolna
1.63
4.33
4.61
15:00
Krysztal WerbkowiceLada 1945 Bilgoraj
1.99
3.70
3.47
15:00
KS Warmia GrajewoKS Wasilkow
2.21
3.75
2.94
15:00
Orzel Piaski WielkieBeskid Andrychow
2.05
3.86
3.20
15:00
Orzel UninKS Energia Kozienice
3.01
3.97
2.10
15:00
TS 1946 Nida PinczowGKS Nowiny
3.51
3.87
1.94
15:00
LKS Perla ZlotoklosLKS Sparta Jazgarzew
7.83
5.31
1.34
15:00
Partyzant RadoszyceKorona Kielce II
6.35
5.01
1.42
15:00
SS Kamienna BrodyKS Hetman Wloszczowa
3.82
3.98
1.83
15:00
KS Naprzod JedrzejowNeptun Konskie
3.80
4.02
1.82
15:00
LKS LagowWierna Malogoszcz
1.77
3.88
4.19
15:00
RKS RadomskoWlokniarz Zelow
1.24
6.33
10.70
15:00
Odra CentrumPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala II
1.99
3.97
3.27
15:00
KS Hetman ZamoscHuczwa Tyszowce
1.21
6.67
11.50
15:00
LKS Wlodawianka WlodawaKS Polesie Kock
3.32
3.70
2.05
15:00
GKS DrwiniaSandecja Nowy Sacz 2
4.77
4.34
1.61
15:00
TS WegrzceGornik Wieliczka
1.40
5.27
6.46
15:00
Klimontowianka PBI KlimontowLZS Lubrzanka Kajetanow
3.15
3.75
2.10
15:00
LKS JawiszowiceJutrzenka Giebultow
4.07
3.99
1.77
15:00
LKS KwiatkowiceMKS Kutno
2.90
3.60
1.98
15:00
KS SniadowoWigry Suwalki II
6.16
4.79
1.45
15:00
KS LubliniankaGornik Leczna II
1.45
4.95
5.91
15:00
GKS Orkan BuczekMGUKS Pogon Zdunska Wola
1.51
4.66
5.50
15:00
LKS Wislok WisniowaZKS Stal Gorzyce
1.16
6.50
9.00
15:00
MKS Biebrza GoniadzBKS Hetman Bialystok
1.77
4.15
3.91
14:00
WKS Rasel DygowoGKS Lesnik Manowo
1.72
4.27
4.08
14:00
KKS Start KrasnystawKS Powislak Konskowola
8.38
6.86
1.26
14:00
Luban ManiowyLimanovia Limanowa
3.15
3.75
2.10
13:00
MKS Cresovia SiemiatyczeLKS Dab Dabrowa Bialostocka
2.32
3.74
2.77
12:00
Korona OstrolekaSK Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki
2.90
3.60
1.98
12:00
LKS Tecza MilomlynRominta Goldap
3.91
4.15
1.77
11:30
Znicz Pruszkow IILKS Promna
1.45
4.67
6.37
10:00
MKS Olimpia KoloKrobianka Krobia
2.54
3.75
2.51
09:00
Radomiak Radom IIKS Blonianka Blonie
4.23
4.11
1.72
09:00
Polonia BytomRKS Grodziec
1.58
4.46
4.92
09:00
Lechia Gdansk IIGrom Nowy Staw
2.37
3.80
2.67
09:00
Polonia PrzemyslKS Korona Rzeszow
2.70
3.45
2.14
01 Jun 2019 1X2
01 Jun 2019 1X2
16:00
MKS Pilica PrzedborzWarta Dzialoszyn
3.20
3.86
2.05
16:00
GOSRiT LuzinoKS Anioly Garczegorze
2.55
3.98
2.40
16:00
LKS SzaflaryZKS Unia Tarnow
9.24
5.65
1.29
15:30
KS Gminy Chelm KlosTomasovia Tomaszów
3.35
3.68
2.04
15:30
BKS Tur Bielsk PodlaskiMagnat Juchnowiec Koscielny
1.29
5.82
8.82
15:00
LKS Ceramika OpocznoOmega Kleszczow
2.70
3.86
2.32
15:00
LKS ZarkiSarmacja Bedzin
2.48
3.85
2.52
15:00
MKS Syrena ZbaszynekMKS Korona Kozuchow
1.88
3.92
3.65
15:00
Polonia GlubczyceLZS Victoria Chroscice
1.05
8.70
15.00
15:00
KS Stolem GniewinoArka Gdynia II
2.37
3.80
2.67
15:00
TS PrzylepDab Przybyszow
3.30
3.92
1.99
15:00
KP Warta ZawiercieSzombierki Bytom
1.88
3.98
3.60
15:00
Centra Ostrow WielkopolskiKS Opatowek
1.58
4.13
5.40
15:00
Slask Wroclaw IIMKS Nysa Klodzko
1.07
13.50
19.00
15:00
LKS Kaszowianka KaszowOrzel Ryczow
2.85
3.75
2.26
15:00
MRKS Czechowice-DziedzicePolonia Laziska Gorne
1.94
3.98
3.42
15:00
LKS CzaniecLKS Belk
1.61
4.34
4.77
15:00
Wkra ZurominMKS Mlawianka Mlawa
2.54
3.69
2.54
15:00
Malapanew OzimekOKS Olesno
1.56
4.47
5.13
15:00
ZKS Granat Skarzysko-KamiennaMKS Alit Ozarow
1.24
6.33
10.70
15:00
MKS Orla WasoszMKS Wlokniarz Mirsk
1.53
4.53
5.42
15:00
Polonia NysaChemik Kedzierzyn-Kozle
1.94
3.98
3.42
15:00
KS Kuznia UstronKS Spojnia Landek
1.31
5.62
8.33
15:00
GKS Wilga GarwolinTKS Rega Trzebiatow
1.88
4.09
3.52
15:00
Karpaty KrosnoLKS Rzemieslnik Pilzno
1.78
4.05
4.00
15:00
GKS RadziechowyGKS Tychy II
3.42
3.98
1.94
15:00
Ilanka RzepinArka Nowa Sol
1.83
3.93
3.86
15:00
Pogon LeborkKaszubia Koscierzyna
2.37
3.80
2.67
15:00
KS Victoria ZmudzOrleta Lukow
1.83
4.04
3.76
15:00
FC NiewiadowPelikan Lowicz II
1.56
4.35
5.30
15:00
MKS Pogon PrudnikSwornica Czarnowasy
2.71
3.85
2.32
15:00
MKS Odra Bytom OdrzanskiMKS Czarni Witnica
3.47
3.92
1.94
15:00
MLKS Czarni OleckoGKS Wikielec
5.53
4.65
1.51
15:00
MKS Tecza Krosno OdrzanskieMKS Polonia Slubice
1.83
3.93
3.86
15:00
KS Jeziorak IlawaGKS Mamry Gizycko
1.40
4.98
6.94
15:00
KS Unia RaciborzDrzewiarz Jasienica
4.77
4.34
1.61
15:00
Pogon MogilnoCuiavia Inowroclaw
1.88
4.15
3.47
15:00
MKS KorszeOlimpia Elblag II
1.99
3.75
3.43
15:00
Apis JedrzychowiceMKS Odra Scinawa
1.45
5.51
5.27
15:00
MKS Trzebinia SierszaUnia Oswiecim
1.72
4.05
4.31
15:00
KS Ekoball SanokJaroslaw
1.63
4.61
4.33
15:00
Slavia Ruda SlaskaRakow Czestochowa II
2.15
3.86
2.97
15:00
LKS Orkan SzczyrzycTarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne
3.51
3.87
1.94
15:00
Chrobry Glogow IIBKS Bobrzanie Boleslawiec
1.07
8.70
12.00
15:00
TOR Dobrzen WielkiPiast Strzelce Opolskie
2.97
3.86
2.15
15:00
MKS MyszkowPrzemsza Siewierz
1.94
3.98
3.42
15:00
KS LomiankiKS Ozarowianka Ozarow
1.09
10.40
20.00
15:00
MKS Sprotavia SzprotawaUKP Zielona Gora
5.75
5.07
1.45
15:00
MKS Ina GoleniowMKP Szczecinek
2.32
3.85
2.71
15:00
Polonia PorajUnia Kosztowy
2.32
3.85
2.71
15:00
Piast TuczempyOrzel Przeworsk
3.19
4.09
1.99
15:00
Sparta GrebociceKS Prochowiczanka Prochowice
2.43
3.80
2.60
15:00
Wilki WilczaGKS Dab Gaszowice
1.72
3.99
4.37
15:00
MKS Spojnia Osno LubuskieMKP Carina Gubin
3.86
3.93
1.83
15:00
LKS Goczalkowice ZdrojKS Plomien Polomia
1.26
6.28
9.44
15:00
Wisloka DebicaIzolator Boguchwala
1.72
4.22
4.14
15:00
Start NamyslowLZS Starowice
4.70
4.02
1.67
15:00
KS Stal ChocianowGKS Sparta Rudna
3.47
3.92
1.94
15:00
MKS Karkonosze JGKS Victoria Ruszow
1.31
5.62
8.33
14:30
FC Andrespolia Wisniowa GoraWarta Sieradz
10.10
5.36
1.29
14:00
MLKS Wissa SzczuczynKS Michalowo
1.56
4.30
5.37
14:00
Olimp GoscinoBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski II
1.78
4.32
3.77
14:00
MLKS Unia GniewkowoCKS Chelmianka Chelm
1.99
4.09
3.19
14:00
KS Notecianka PakoscKP Polonia Bydgoszcz
1.83
4.21
3.63
14:00
MLKS Wisla NoweMGKS Kujawiak Kowal
2.88
3.85
2.21
14:00
Motor LubawaMKS Mragowia Mragowo
1.51
4.65
5.53
14:00
Kotwica KornikOrkan Smilowo
2.10
3.91
3.05
14:00
Okocimski BrzeskoBarciczanka Barcice
2.05
3.86
3.20
14:00
KKS Granica KetrzynMKS Zatoka Braniewo
1.67
4.28
4.41
14:00
Victoria WrzesniaTarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne
2.35
3.50
2.35
14:00
Drweca Nowe MiastoLKS Unia Susz
5.53
4.65
1.51
14:00
Warta MiedzychodPogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
5.99
4.37
1.51
14:00
BKS Sparta BrodnicaKS Unia Solec Kujawski
1.24
6.33
10.70
14:00
MMKS Concordia ElblagBKS Tecza Biskupiec
1.18
5.70
9.60
13:30
Pogon Grodzisk MazowieckiGKS Wilga Garwolin
1.21
6.96
10.70
13:00
Wislanie JaskowiceStal Krasnik
1.62
3.60
4.75
13:00
Nielba WagrowiecPolonia Kepno
1.29
6.23
8.03
12:30
Sokol PniewyOstrovia Ostrow Wielkopolski
3.60
3.98
1.88
12:00
LKS Igloopol DebicaSokol Nisko
2.54
3.69
2.54
12:00
GKS KowaleMKS Jantar Ustka
2.10
3.97
3.01
12:00
AKS StrzegomZKS Gornik Zlotoryja
1.53
4.53
5.42
12:00
Lewart LubartowMKS Ryki
1.09
10.40
20.00
12:00
KS Unia JanikowoKS Pomorzanin Torun
1.29
6.00
8.45
12:00
LKS GoluchowLubuszanin Trzcianka
2.43
3.86
2.57
12:00
AKS Sparta AugustowMKS Mielnik
1.88
3.98
3.60
12:00
Porawie WiekszyceKS Krapkowice
3.82
3.98
1.83
11:00
Zjednoczeni TrzemesznoObra Koscian
5.99
4.37
1.51
11:00
Skalnik GraczeMKS Gogolin
1.56
4.47
5.13
11:00
Jaguar KokoszkiGryf 95 Slupsk
6.26
4.73
1.45
10:00
Chemik PoliceLKS Sparta Wegorzyno
1.61
4.74
4.37
10:00
Watra Bialka TatrzanskaBochenski KS
1.99
3.86
3.35
10:00
Dalin MyslenicePcimianka Pcim
1.56
4.58
4.99
10:00
KS Hutnik SzczecinMKS Sokol Karlino
1.67
4.61
4.11
09:30
Kujawianka IKOrleta Aleksandrow Kujawski
2.95
3.80
1.89
09:00
MKS Pogon StaszowLysica Bodzentyn
1.88
3.92
3.65
09:00
KS Orzel Zabkowice SlaskieMKS Orzel Prusice
3.96
3.99
1.80
09:00
Huragan WolominMKS Przasnysz
1.99
3.91
3.31
09:00
Wisla Plock IIPogon Siedlce II
1.83
4.04
3.76
09:00
TSSR Polonia TrzebnicaMKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
4.68
4.06
1.67
09:00
Wda LipuszMKS Orkan Rumia
1.99
4.03
3.23
09:00
GKS PrzodkowoGedania Gdansk
1.72
4.44
3.94
09:00
KS Gornik PiaskiGwarek Ornontowice
2.48
3.85
2.52
09:00
Oskar PrzysuchaLKS Mazur Karczew
1.45
4.67
6.37
09:00
KS Unia Dabrowa GorniczaSlask Swietochlowice
1.88
3.98
3.60
09:00
GKS Mirkow/DlugolekaBielawianka Bielawa
1.99
3.86
3.35
09:00
Hutnik WarszawaMKS Ciechanow
1.15
7.85
16.00
09:00
RKS Lech RypinKS Legia Chelmza
1.88
4.15
3.47
09:00
KS Unia BardoMKP Wolow
1.77
3.99
4.07
09:00
Wloclavia WloclawekBKS Bydgoszcz
1.77
3.88
4.19
09:00
Mazur GostyninMKS Zabkovia Zabki
5.11
4.47
1.56
09:00
Blekitni RopczyceLKS Przelom Besko
1.29
6.23
8.03
09:00
Unia SedziszowMKS Busko Zdroj
3.35
3.86
1.99
09:00
OLKS Piast Wroclaw ZernikiGornik Walbrzych
3.86
3.93
1.83
09:00
KS OlkuszKS Clepardia Krakow
2.94
3.75
2.21
09:00
KS Drukarz WarszawaMKS Kasztelan Sierpc
2.10
3.86
3.09
31 May 2019 1X2
31 May 2019 1X2
16:30
ZjednoczenizarowLKS Sokol Wielka Lipa
4.07
4.16
1.74
16:30
KS RaszynMszczonowianka Mszczonow
2.77
3.74
2.32
16:00
MKS Zjednoczeni StrykowNer Poddebice
1.67
4.11
4.61
15:30
Pilica BialobrzegiMKS Piaseczno
2.64
3.86
2.37
29 May 2019 1X2
29 May 2019 1X2
16:30
MKS Mragowia MragowoKKS Granica Ketrzyn
1.72
4.22
4.14
16:30
Rakow Czestochowa IISarmacja Bedzin
1.83
3.87
3.92
16:00
Cuiavia InowroclawMLKS Wisla Nowe
1.45
4.67
6.37
16:00
LKS Wislanka GrabieLKS Kaszowianka Kaszow
1.74
4.08
4.16
16:00
Slavia Ruda SlaskaMKS Myszkow
2.04
3.75
3.29
16:00
KS Pomorzanin TorunKujawianka IK
1.94
3.98
3.42
16:00
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski IIKS Orzel Walcz
2.05
3.99
3.11
16:00
Olimpia Elblag IILKS Tecza Milomlyn
1.18
7.08
13.50
16:00
KS Prochowiczanka ProchowiceMKS Orla Wasosz
1.67
4.01
4.73
16:00
Gwarek OrnontowicePolonia Bytom
4.95
4.06
1.63
16:00
MKS MielnikMKS Biebrza Goniadz
3.91
4.15
1.77
16:00
Gryf Kamien PomorskiKS Hutnik Szczecin
2.85
3.75
2.26
16:00
ZKS Kluczevia StargardMKS Ina Goleniow
2.10
3.97
3.01
16:00
MLKS Unia GniewkowoKS Legia Chelmza
2.10
3.86
3.09
16:00
Przemsza SiewierzKP Warta Zawiercie
3.51
3.87
1.94
16:00
Hutnik WarszawaSK Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki
2.47
3.73
2.58
16:00
TKS Rega TrzebiatowChemik Police
3.08
3.86
2.10
16:00
Szombierki BytomPolonia Poraj
1.77
3.88
4.19
16:00
KP Polonia BydgoszczBKS Bydgoszcz
2.21
3.86
2.87
16:00
RKS GrodziecKS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza
1.88
3.87
3.70
16:00
Gornik WieliczkaKS Olkusz
2.76
3.63
2.37
16:00
MKP SzczecinekGKS Wilga Garwolin
2.79
4.02
2.21
16:00
MKS Sokol KarlinoOlimp Goscino
2.21
3.98
2.80
16:00
KS Korona RzeszowLKS Wislok Wisniowa
1.61
4.46
4.63
16:00
Unia KosztowyKS Gornik Piaski
1.88
3.87
3.70
15:30
JaroslawLKS Igloopol Debica
2.33
3.82
2.71
15:30
ZKS Stal GorzyceKS Ekoball Sanok
6.30
5.08
1.42
15:00
GKS Dab GaszowiceMRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
2.77
3.74
2.32
15:00
LKS Goczalkowice ZdrojPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala II
1.88
3.87
3.70
15:00
Izolator BoguchwalaPolonia Przemysl
1.78
4.00
4.05
15:00
Rominta GoldapMLKS Czarni Olecko
2.43
3.75
2.63
15:00
MGKS Kujawiak KowalWloclavia Wloclawek
2.47
3.73
2.58
15:00
Polonia Laziska GorneKS Unia Raciborz
1.72
3.88
4.52
15:00
GKS RadziechowyWilki Wilcza
1.99
3.86
3.35
15:00
Orzel PrzeworskMUKS Sokol Kolbuszowa Dolna
1.88
3.92
3.65
15:00
LKS CzaniecGKS Tychy II
1.72
3.88
4.52
15:00
CKS Chelmianka ChelmPogon Mogilno
2.80
3.84
2.26
15:00
KS Plomien PolomiaKS Kuznia Ustron
10.70
6.33
1.24
15:00
MKS Zatoka BraniewoMMKS Concordia Elblag
6.94
4.98
1.40
15:00
Orleta Aleksandrow KujawskiRKS Lech Rypin
1.88
3.92
3.65
15:00
KS WiazownicaKarpaty Krosno
1.77
3.99
4.07
15:00
LKS Unia SuszMotor Lubawa
2.55
3.75
2.63
15:00
Sokol NiskoBlekitni Ropczyce
1.80
3.99
3.96
15:00
GKS Mamry GizyckoMKS Korsze
2.10
3.86
3.08
15:00
Drzewiarz JasienicaOdra Centrum
1.34
5.31
7.83
15:00
LKS BelkKS Spojnia Landek
1.83
3.87
3.92
15:00
BKS Tecza BiskupiecKS Jeziorak Ilawa
4.41
4.28
1.67
15:00
LKS Rzemieslnik PilznoWisloka Debica
8.03
6.23
1.29
15:00
Drweca Nowe MiastoGKS Wikielec
6.94
4.98
1.40
15:00
Unia SwarzedzPolonia Leszno
1.42
4.80
6.79
14:30
LKS Przelom BeskoPiast Tuczempy
3.27
3.97
1.99
14:00
KS Notecianka PakoscBKS Sparta Brodnica
2.87
3.86
2.21
26 May 2019 1X2
26 May 2019 1X2
16:00
Gornik WieliczkaSlomniczanka Slomniki
4.99
4.58
1.56
16:00
MTS Pogon SwiebodzinMKS Syrena Zbaszynek
2.07
3.92
3.12
15:00
MKS Odra ScinawaMKS Orla Wasosz
1.61
4.07
5.15
15:00
KS WiazownicaWisloka Debica
5.29
4.36
1.56
15:00
MKS Busko ZdrojLKS Lagow
2.47
3.73
2.58
15:00
Orzel RyczowLKS Jawiszowice
2.66
3.69
2.43
15:00
LZS Lubrzanka KajetanowTS 1946 Nida Pinczow
1.94
3.87
3.51
15:00
Tomasovia TomaszówKS Lublinianka
2.32
3.69
2.80
15:00
Lysica BodzentynKS Naprzod Jedrzejow
2.04
3.75
3.29
15:00
Orleta LukowKS Gminy Chelm Klos
2.31
3.68
2.81
15:00
Magnat Juchnowiec KoscielnyKS Warmia Grajewo
18.00
8.64
1.13
15:00
KS Hetman WloszczowaKlimontowianka PBI Klimontow
1.77
3.88
4.19
14:30
Pcimianka PcimTS Wegrzce
3.29
3.75
2.04
14:00
Luban ManiowyOkocimski Brzesko
1.61
4.18
4.98
14:00
Tarnovia Tarnowo PodgorneZjednoczeni Trzemeszno
1.37
5.29
7.21
14:00
Krysztal WerbkowiceGornik Leczna II
3.55
4.31
1.83
13:00
Blekitni RopczycePiast Tuczempy
1.99
3.70
3.47
13:00
Mszczonowianka MszczonowPilica Bialobrzegi
1.61
4.23
4.90
12:00
MKS MielnikBKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski
2.94
3.92
2.15
12:00
KS Powislak KonskowolaLewart Lubartow
2.88
3.69
2.26
09:00
GKS Tychy IILKS Belk
2.21
3.85
2.88
09:00
Korona Kielce IIZKS Granat Skarzysko-Kamienna
1.35
5.34
7.66
09:00
GKS Sparta RudnaApis Jedrzychowice
4.68
4.06
1.67
09:00
Pelikan Lowicz IIMKS Zjednoczeni Strykow
4.32
4.05
1.72
09:00
Wierna MalogoszczSS Kamienna Brody
1.24
6.33
10.70
25 May 2019 1X2
25 May 2019 1X2
17:30
Warta SieradzLKS Ceramika Opoczno
1.26
6.28
9.44
16:00
SK Mazovia Minsk MazowieckiHuragan Wolomin
4.23
4.11
1.72
16:00
GKS Wilga GarwolinLKS Perla Zlotoklos
1.09
11.00
18.00
16:00
Unia OswiecimDalin Myslenice
3.70
3.87
1.88
16:00
Wlokniarz ZelowLKS Kwiatkowice
1.94
3.98
3.42
16:00
LKS Wislanka GrabieLKS Kaszowianka Kaszow
1.63
3.75
4.00
16:00
Beskid AndrychowKS Olkusz
1.72
4.01
4.33
16:00
KS RaszynLKS Mazur Karczew
2.21
3.86
2.87
15:00
Sokol NiskoJaroslaw
1.72
4.01
4.33
15:00
GKS Wilga GarwolinZKS Kluczevia Stargard
2.43
3.75
2.63
15:00
LKS Goczalkowice ZdrojDrzewiarz Jasienica
2.43
3.86
2.57
15:00
MLKS Czarni OleckoOlimpia Elblag II
2.48
3.74
2.57
15:00
Obra KoscianWarta Miedzychod
1.69
4.12
4.42
15:00
Krobianka KrobiaUnia Swarzedz
7.87
5.29
1.34
15:00
Polonia BytomUnia Kosztowy
1.29
5.76
8.95
15:00
KS Victoria RuszowSparta Grebocice
4.31
4.05
1.72
15:00
ZKS Unia TarnowGKS Drwinia
1.18
7.38
12.50
15:00
Swornica CzarnowasyTOR Dobrzen Wielki
1.63
4.17
4.79
15:00
Pogon MogilnoKS Legia Chelmza
1.61
4.23
4.90
15:00
ZjednoczenizarowKS Orzel Zabkowice Slaskie
3.70
3.87
1.88
15:00
Malapanew OzimekSkalnik Gracze
1.67
4.17
4.54
15:00
Huczwa TyszowceLKS Wlodawianka Wlodawa
1.99
3.70
3.47
15:00
MKP Carina GubinMKS Sprotavia Szprotawa
1.31
5.62
8.33
15:00
MKS Wlokniarz MirskLKS Orkan Szczyrzyc
4.18
4.05
1.74
15:00
Tarnovia Tarnowo PodgorneLKS Dunajec Zakliczyn
1.29
5.65
9.24
15:00
KS Ozarowianka OzarowKS Drukarz Warszawa
10.70
8.28
1.18
15:00
KP Warta ZawiercieSlavia Ruda Slaska
1.88
3.87
3.70
15:00
Chemik Kedzierzyn-KozleStart Namyslow
1.83
3.98
3.82
15:00
KS Unia RaciborzGKS Dab Gaszowice
2.10
3.86
3.08
15:00
MKS Czarni WitnicaMKS Tecza Krosno Odrzanskie
4.13
3.93
1.77
15:00
Pogon Siedlce IIKS Lomianki
2.21
3.86
2.87
15:00
MKS KorszeBKS Tecza Biskupiec
2.21
3.75
2.94
15:00
Gornik WalbrzychTSSR Polonia Trzebnica
1.40
5.21
6.55
15:00
KS Kuznia UstronPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala II
1.77
3.99
4.07
15:00
GKS RadziechowyMRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
2.32
3.85
2.71
15:00
Gryf 95 SlupskPogon Lebork
1.29
6.23
8.03
15:00
DKS Powisle DzierzgonLechia Gdansk II
3.21
4.31
1.94
15:00
KS Blonianka BloniePogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
2.70
3.86
2.32
15:00
MKS Jantar UstkaGOSRiT Luzino
2.26
3.80
2.81
15:00
MKS Nysa KlodzkoMKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
9.24
5.65
1.29
15:00
MKS MyszkowRakow Czestochowa II
2.51
3.75
2.54
15:00
MGUKS Pogon Zdunska WolaRKS Radomsko
9.44
6.28
1.26
15:00
KS Pogon Polczyn-ZdrojTKS Rega Trzebiatow
4.11
4.61
1.67
15:00
LKS PromnaOrzel Unin
1.83
4.04
3.76
15:00
MKS KutnoFC Andrespolia Wisniowa Gora
1.29
5.65
9.24
15:00
Piast Strzelce OpolskiePolonia Glubczyce
4.33
4.01
1.72
15:00
MKS Polonia SlubiceMKS Spojnia Osno Lubuskie
1.45
4.95
5.91
15:00
Arka Nowa SolDKS Lubuszanin Drezdenko
2.48
3.80
2.54
15:00
Warta DzialoszynGKS Orkan Buczek
2.64
3.73
2.42
15:00
LZS StarowiceMKS Pogon Prudnik
1.18
7.44
12.50
15:00
Odra CentrumPolonia Laziska Gorne
2.52
3.85
2.48
15:00
KS WasilkowKS Sniadowo
1.11
10.80
16.00
15:00
MKS Ina GoleniowGKS Lesnik Manowo
1.67
4.61
4.11
15:00
LZS Victoria ChrosciceOKS Olesno
3.60
3.98
1.88
15:00
Lada 1945 BilgorajKS Hetman Zamosc
5.48
4.67
1.51
15:00
KS Unia JanikowoKS Notecianka Pakosc
1.24
6.33
10.70
15:00
KS Prochowiczanka ProchowiceKS Stal Chocianow
1.99
3.92
3.30
15:00
BKS Bobrzanie BoleslawiecAKS Strzegom
5.45
5.06
1.47
15:00
MKP WolowBielawianka Bielawa
3.30
3.92
1.99
15:00
MKS GogolinPorawie Wiekszyce
1.94
3.98
3.42
15:00
KS Gornik PiaskiSzombierki Bytom
2.72
3.69
2.37
15:00
GKS NowinyPartyzant Radoszyce
1.61
4.34
4.77
15:00
Dab PrzybyszowMKS Odra Bytom Odrzanski
1.21
6.97
10.70
15:00
MKS Zabkovia ZabkiKorona Ostroleka
1.40
5.24
6.44
15:00
Omega KleszczowFC Niewiadow
1.21
6.67
11.50
15:00
UKP Zielona GoraIlanka Rzepin
1.29
5.65
9.24
15:00
Wilki WilczaLKS Czaniec
4.37
3.99
1.72
15:00
KS Polesie KockKKS Start Krasnystaw
1.83
4.04
3.76
15:00
KS KrapkowicePolonia Nysa
1.88
3.98
3.60
15:00
MKS Mlawianka MlawaMazur Gostynin
1.61
4.34
4.77
15:00
GKS GlinikLKS Szaflary
1.56
4.58
4.99
15:00
Sokol MarcinkowiceOLKS Piast Wroclaw Zerniki
1.83
3.93
3.86
15:00
KS Spojnia LandekKS Plomien Polomia
1.31
5.74
8.09
15:00
KS Ekoball SanokKS Korona Rzeszow
3.43
3.76
1.99
15:00
Olimp GoscinoKS Orzel Walcz
1.34
5.99
6.70
15:00
MKS Alit OzarowMKS Pogon Staszow
4.77
4.34
1.61
14:00
MLKS Unia GniewkowoOrleta Aleksandrow Kujawski
2.21
3.86
2.87
14:00
Kujawianka IKKS Unia Solec Kujawski
1.26
6.28
9.44
14:00
KKS Granica KetrzynLKS Unia Susz
2.14
3.75
3.15
14:00
MKS RykiKS Victoria Zmudz
9.59
7.56
1.21
14:00
Motor LubawaGKS Wikielec
1.99
3.75
3.43
14:00
Kaszubia KoscierzynaGKS Kowale
1.99
3.97
3.27
14:00
Pogon Nowe SkalmierzyceLKS Goluchow
2.10
3.86
3.09
14:00
Polonia KepnoMKS Olimpia Kolo
1.34
5.29
7.87
14:00
Boruta ZgierzMKS Pilica Przedborz
1.40
4.98
6.94
14:00
BKS Hetman BialystokMKS Cresovia Siemiatycze
2.10
3.86
3.08
14:00
MMKS Concordia ElblagKS Jeziorak Ilawa
1.34
5.59
7.29
14:00
KS MichalowoMKS Biebrza Goniadz
2.54
3.75
2.51
14:00
MLKS Wisla NoweCKS Chelmianka Chelm
3.65
3.92
1.88
14:00
MKS Kasztelan SierpcWkra Zuromin
1.99
3.91
3.31
14:00
LKS Tecza MilomlynGKS Mamry Gizycko
8.82
5.82
1.29
14:00
MKS Zatoka BraniewoMKS Mragowia Mragowo
2.57
3.74
2.48
14:00
Drweca Nowe MiastoRominta Goldap
1.77
4.15
3.91
14:00
LKS Igloopol DebicaZKS Stal Gorzyce
1.29
5.65
9.24
14:00
KS Energia KozieniceRadomiak Radom II
2.15
3.85
2.98
14:00
Kotwica KornikKS Opatowek
1.51
4.66
5.50
13:00
MKS PrzasnyszHutnik Warszawa
1.34
5.31
7.83
13:00
GKS Mirkow/DlugolekaLKS Sokol Wielka Lipa
2.05
3.86
3.20
13:00
Wigry Suwalki IIMLKS Wissa Szczuczyn
3.29
3.75
2.04
13:00
Bochenski KSPoprad Muszyna
1.88
3.87
3.70
13:00
ZKS Gornik ZlotoryjaMKS Karkonosze JG
1.72
4.05
4.31
13:00
MKS CiechanowWisla Plock II
7.99
6.24
1.29
13:00
MKS Sokol KarlinoGryf Kamien Pomorski
2.21
3.85
2.88
12:00
Orkan SmilowoNielba Wagrowiec
6.37
4.67
1.45
12:00
Grom Nowy StawGKS Kolbudy
1.24
6.91
9.38
11:30
Arka Gdynia IIWda Lipusz
1.24
6.62
9.98
11:00
KS Unia BardoSlask Wroclaw II
6.46
5.27
1.40
11:00
KS Anioly GarczegorzeKS Stolem Gniewino
4.70
4.86
1.56
10:00
Chemik PoliceMKP Szczecinek
1.56
4.64
4.93
10:00
Chemik BydgoszczMGKS Kujawiak Kowal
2.21
3.86
2.87
10:00
BKS Sparta BrodnicaKP Polonia Bydgoszcz
1.67
4.11
4.61
10:00
KS Hutnik SzczecinLKS Sparta Wegorzyno
2.37
3.75
2.69
10:00
Lubuszanin TrzciankaCentra Ostrow Wielkopolski
1.72
4.11
4.23
09:00
Polonia LesznoSokol Pniewy
1.49
5.01
5.25
09:00
LKS Sparta JazgarzewOskar Przysucha
3.76
4.04
1.83
09:00
LKS ZarkiRKS Grodziec
3.20
3.86
2.05
09:00
Jutrzenka GiebultowOrzel Piaski Wielkie
1.51
4.71
5.46
09:00
Polonia PorajPrzemsza Siewierz
1.56
4.47
5.13
09:00
MKS PiasecznoZnicz Pruszkow II
1.61
4.34
4.78
09:00
Neptun KonskieUnia Sedziszow
1.45
4.95
5.91
09:00
Polonia PrzemyslLKS Rzemieslnik Pilzno
1.56
4.58
4.98
09:00
KS Unia Dabrowa GorniczaGwarek Ornontowice
2.10
3.86
3.08
09:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz 2Limanovia Limanowa
2.05
3.86
3.20
09:00
KS Clepardia KrakowMKS Trzebinia Siersza
2.85
3.75
2.26
24 May 2019 1X2
24 May 2019 1X2
18:30
Wloclavia WloclawekCuiavia Inowroclaw
2.37
3.75
2.69
16:00
Sarmacja BedzinSlask Swietochlowice
2.37
3.75
2.69
23 May 2019 1X2
23 May 2019 1X2
16:00
Promien MonkiKS Sparta 1951 Szepietowo
1.94
3.88
3.49
22 May 2019 1X2
22 May 2019 1X2
16:00
UKP Zielona GoraMKS Odra Bytom Odrzanski
1.13
9.28
15.00
16:00
Boruta ZgierzNer Poddebice
1.88
3.98
3.60
16:00
Polonia Laziska GorneKS Spojnia Landek
1.99
3.97
3.30
16:00
LKS KwiatkowiceMGUKS Pogon Zdunska Wola
1.78
4.11
3.94
16:00
MKS Pilica PrzedborzGKS Orkan Buczek
3.76
4.04
1.83
15:30
MKS Zjednoczeni StrykowOmega Kleszczow
2.26
3.84
2.80
15:00
FC NiewiadowWarta Sieradz
9.39
6.91
1.24
15:00
LKS Ceramika OpocznoMKS Kutno
2.90
3.85
2.32
15:00
FC Andrespolia Wisniowa GoraWlokniarz Zelow
2.64
3.85
2.37
15:00
RKS RadomskoWarta Dzialoszyn
1.18
7.68
12.00
19 May 2019 1X2
19 May 2019 1X2
16:00
Limanovia LimanowaOkocimski Brzesko
1.34
5.31
7.83
15:00
Sparta GrebociceZKS Gornik Zlotoryja
2.88
3.85
2.21
15:00
SS Kamienna BrodyKlimontowianka PBI Klimontow
2.94
3.75
2.21
15:00
LKS Perla ZlotoklosOskar Przysucha
13.00
10.60
1.13
15:00
LKS JawiszowiceLKS Wislanka Grabie
1.94
3.99
3.75
15:00
GKS Orkan BuczekRKS Radomsko
5.50
4.48
1.53
15:00
Radomiak Radom IILKS Promna
1.58
4.13
5.40
15:00
Partyzant RadoszyceLZS Lubrzanka Kajetanow
1.78
3.89
4.15
15:00
Orzel UninMKS Piaseczno
6.37
4.67
1.45
15:00
KKS Start KrasnystawHuczwa Tyszowce
2.43
3.69
2.66
15:00
LKS LagowNeptun Konskie
2.85
3.75
2.26
15:00
Orleta LukowMKS Ryki
1.18
8.28
10.70
14:30
Pcimianka PcimSlomniczanka Slomniki
2.85
3.75
2.26
14:30
LKS Przelom BeskoKarpaty Krosno
3.76
4.04
1.83
14:00
LKS Dab Dabrowa BialostockaBKS Hetman Bialystok
2.10
3.75
3.15
14:00
GKS DrwiniaGKS Glinik
2.54
3.69
2.54
14:00
LKS Wlodawianka WlodawaLada 1945 Bilgoraj
4.67
4.69
1.58
14:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala IIKS Spojnia Landek
1.61
4.29
4.83
14:00
Watra Bialka TatrzanskaLuban Maniowy
2.21
3.75
2.94
14:00
KS WiazownicaPolonia Przemysl
2.31
3.68
2.81
13:30
TS WegrzceUnia Oswiecim
1.83
3.93
3.86
12:00
LKS Kaszowianka KaszowGornik Wieliczka
2.32
3.69
2.80
11:30
GOSRiT LuzinoKaszubia Koscierzyna
2.26
3.85
2.79
09:00
Wisla Plock IIMKS Przasnysz
4.45
4.11
1.69
09:00
Szombierki BytomPolonia Bytom
5.09
4.31
1.58
09:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz 2ZKS Unia Tarnow
3.04
3.75
2.15
09:00
GKS Tychy IIWilki Wilcza
1.63
4.12
4.87
09:00
Znicz Pruszkow IIMszczonowianka Mszczonow
3.09
3.86
2.10
08:00
KS SniadowoMagnat Juchnowiec Koscielny
1.99
3.75
3.43
18 May 2019 1X2
18 May 2019 1X2
17:30
Warta SieradzMKS Zjednoczeni Strykow
1.40
5.24
6.44
16:00
MKS Karkonosze JGBKS Bobrzanie Boleslawiec
1.77
3.99
4.07
16:00
KS Jeziorak IlawaMKS Korsze
1.40
4.98
6.94
16:00
MKS Syrena ZbaszynekArka Nowa Sol
2.05
3.86
3.20
16:00
KS RaszynLKS Sparta Jazgarzew
1.83
4.04
3.76
16:00
GKS Wilga GarwolinKS Blonianka Blonie
5.30
4.35
1.56
15:30
LKS Orkan SzczyrzycBochenski KS
3.70
3.87
1.88
15:00
Orleta Aleksandrow KujawskiPogon Mogilno
2.70
3.74
2.37
15:00
TKS Rega TrzebiatowKS Hutnik Szczecin
2.10
4.08
2.95
15:00
MKS MyszkowKP Warta Zawiercie
4.07
3.99
1.77
15:00
LKS BelkKS Plomien Polomia
1.13
8.64
18.00
15:00
Drzewiarz JasienicaKS Kuznia Ustron
2.15
3.86
2.97
15:00
Piast Strzelce OpolskieOKS Olesno
1.77
3.99
4.07
15:00
RKS GrodziecSarmacja Bedzin
1.83
3.98
3.82
15:00
MKS Trzebinia SierszaDalin Myslenice
2.85
3.75
2.26
15:00
LKS Unia SuszMKS Zatoka Braniewo
1.88
3.98
3.60
15:00
Gryf 95 SlupskGedania Gdansk
1.40
5.27
6.46
15:00
OLKS Piast Wroclaw ZernikiMKS Orzel Prusice
2.67
3.80
2.37
15:00
Izolator BoguchwalaKS Ekoball Sanok
1.88
3.92
3.65
15:00
LKS Goczalkowice ZdrojPolonia Laziska Gorne
2.32
3.85
2.71
15:00
MKS Wlokniarz MirskMKS Odra Scinawa
4.07
3.99
1.77
15:00
Gwarek OrnontowiceLKS Zarki
1.61
4.29
4.83
15:00
JaroslawBlekitni Ropczyce
2.31
3.68
2.81
15:00
Piast TuczempyMUKS Sokol Kolbuszowa Dolna
1.50
4.92
5.20
15:00
KS Gminy Chelm KlosKS Lublinianka
4.31
4.05
1.72
15:00
LZS StarowiceTOR Dobrzen Wielki
1.29
5.73
9.18
15:00
TS 1946 Nida PinczowKS Hetman Wloszczowa
1.77
3.99
4.07
15:00
ZKS Stal GorzyceSokol Nisko
4.77
4.34
1.61
15:00
GKS KolbudyDKS Powisle Dzierzgon
2.10
4.08
2.95
15:00
Wlokniarz ZelowLKS Ceramika Opoczno
1.98
3.60
2.90
15:00
Zjednoczeni TrzemesznoOstrovia Ostrow Wielkopolski
6.37
4.67
1.45
15:00
Orzel PrzeworskWisloka Debica
6.46
5.27
1.40
15:00
KS LomiankiMKS Ciechanow
1.26
6.28
9.44
15:00
Sokol PniewyKrobianka Krobia
3.09
3.86
2.10
15:00
Orzel Piaski WielkieOrzel Ryczow
2.10
3.75
3.15
15:00
GKS Dab GaszowiceOdra Centrum
2.54
3.86
2.46
15:00
Pogon LeborkGKS Kowale
2.10
3.97
3.01
15:00
LKS CzaniecMRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
1.45
5.07
5.75
15:00
LKS Rzemieslnik PilznoLKS Wislok Wisniowa
3.76
4.04
1.83
15:00
Przemsza SiewierzKS Gornik Piaski
1.61
4.29
4.83
15:00
Poprad MuszynaBarciczanka Barcice
1.45
4.95
5.91
15:00
MGUKS Pogon Zdunska WolaFC Andrespolia Wisniowa Gora
2.54
3.69
2.54
15:00
Drweca Nowe MiastoOlimpia Elblag II
3.72
4.09
1.83
15:00
KS Unia BardoMKS Nysa Klodzko
1.31
5.62
8.33
15:00
Unia KosztowyKS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza
2.88
3.85
2.21
15:00
MKS KutnoFC Niewiadow
1.26
6.01
10.10
15:00
MKS Odra Bytom OdrzanskiMKS Korona Kozuchow
4.07
3.99
1.77
15:00
Gornik Leczna IIKS Hetman Zamosc
9.99
6.62
1.24
15:00
MKS Pogon PrudnikChemik Kedzierzyn-Kozle
3.20
3.86
2.05
15:00
Warta DzialoszynLKS Kwiatkowice
2.37
3.85
2.64
15:00
KS Stolem GniewinoMKS Jantar Ustka
1.61
4.57
4.52
15:00
MKS Orla WasoszGKS Sparta Rudna
2.74
3.80
2.32
15:00
KS Korona RzeszowLKS Igloopol Debica
1.26
6.28
9.45
15:00
GKS RadziechowyKS Unia Raciborz
1.72
3.99
4.37
15:00
Pilica BialobrzegiLKS Mazur Karczew
1.99
3.91
3.31
15:00
Polonia GlubczyceSwornica Czarnowasy
1.29
5.65
9.24
15:00
ZKS Granat Skarzysko-KamiennaGKS Nowiny
1.56
4.58
4.99
15:00
TS PrzylepMTS Pogon Swiebodzin
1.67
4.17
4.54
15:00
MKS GogolinMalapanew Ozimek
4.83
4.29
1.61
15:00
Unia SedziszowLysica Bodzentyn
2.21
3.75
2.94
15:00
Wierna MalogoszczMKS Busko Zdroj
3.39
3.81
1.99
15:00
DKS Lubuszanin DrezdenkoUKP Zielona Gora
6.08
5.55
1.40
15:00
Tarnovia Tarnowo PodgorneLKS Szaflary
1.26
6.04
10.00
14:00
MKS Pogon StaszowKorona Kielce II
5.91
4.95
1.45
14:00
KS Unia Solec KujawskiRKS Lech Rypin
5.46
4.71
1.51
14:00
BKS Tecza BiskupiecLKS Tecza Milomlyn
1.24
6.33
10.70
14:00
MKS Tecza Krosno OdrzanskieMKS Spojnia Osno Lubuskie
1.42
5.25
6.06
14:00
KS Warmia GrajewoMKS Mielnik
1.15
7.85
16.00
14:00
Rominta GoldapMotor Lubawa
8.82
5.82
1.29
14:00
Cuiavia InowroclawChemik Bydgoszcz
2.42
3.73
2.64
14:00
Victoria WrzesniaPolonia Leszno
2.77
3.74
2.32
14:00
BKS Sparta BrodnicaKS Unia Janikowo
2.70
3.74
2.37
14:00
Pelikan Lowicz IIBoruta Zgierz
4.73
4.23
1.63
14:00
KS Victoria ZmudzKS Powislak Konskowola
3.47
3.92
1.94
14:00
KS Orzel WalczWKS Rasel Dygowo
2.90
3.80
2.21
14:00
Lubuszanin TrzciankaPogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
1.67
4.11
4.61
14:00
Apis JedrzychowiceKS Prochowiczanka Prochowice
1.31
5.62
8.33
14:00
MKP SzczecinekKS Pogon Polczyn-Zdroj
1.56
4.91
4.65
14:00
GKS Mamry GizyckoMLKS Czarni Olecko
1.40
4.98
6.94
14:00
MKS Sprotavia SzprotawaMKS Polonia Slubice
4.79
4.17
1.63
14:00
CKS Chelmianka ChelmWloclavia Wloclawek
2.37
3.85
2.64
14:00
Kotwica KornikCentra Ostrow Wielkopolski
2.54
3.69
2.54
14:00
LKS GoluchowObra Koscian
1.88
3.92
3.65
14:00
LKS Orkan SzczyrzycChrobry Glogow II
5.75
5.07
1.45
14:00
MKS Cresovia SiemiatyczeKS Michalowo
3.60
3.98
1.88
14:00
KS Pomorzanin TorunMLKS Unia Gniewkowo
2.37
3.74
2.70
14:00
KS Notecianka PakoscKujawianka IK
2.98
3.85
2.15
14:00
MKS Orkan RumiaLechia Gdansk II
7.60
6.52
1.29
14:00
MLKS Wissa SzczuczynKS Wasilkow
3.15
3.75
2.10
13:30
GKS WikielecKKS Granica Ketrzyn
1.41
5.12
6.38
13:30
Pogon Grodzisk MazowieckiKS Energia Kozienice
1.21
7.26
10.10
13:00
AKS Sparta AugustowPromien Monki
2.94
3.75
2.21
13:00
LKS Sokol Wielka LipaMKP Wolow
1.45
5.07
5.75
13:00
Wigry Suwalki IIMKS Biebrza Goniadz
1.94
3.87
3.51
13:00
Gryf Kamien PomorskiOlimp Goscino
2.81
3.80
2.26
13:00
KS Stal ChocianowKS Victoria Ruszow
1.31
6.20
7.33
13:00
Wda LipuszKS Anioly Garczegorze
1.94
4.31
3.21
13:00
MKS Olimpia KoloOrkan Smilowo
4.90
4.23
1.61
12:00
LKS Sparta WegorzynoMKS Sokol Karlino
1.45
5.23
5.55
12:00
MKS Czarni WitnicaDab Przybyszow
4.32
4.05
1.72
12:00
Porawie WiekszycePolonia Nysa
2.46
3.86
2.54
12:00
Huragan WolominMKS Zabkovia Zabki
1.83
4.04
3.76
12:00
Warta MiedzychodTarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne
2.47
3.73
2.58
12:00
Unia SwarzedzPolonia Kepno
1.51
4.74
5.36
11:15
KS Ozarowianka OzarowPogon Siedlce II
8.98
7.14
1.24
11:00
KS Legia ChelmzaMLKS Wisla Nowe
1.67
4.17
4.54
11:00
Skalnik GraczeLZS Victoria Chroscice
1.45
5.07
5.75
11:00
MKS Mragowia MragowoMMKS Concordia Elblag
6.16
4.79
1.45
11:00
Ilanka RzepinMKP Carina Gubin
2.81
3.80
2.26
11:00
GKS Lesnik ManowoGKS Wilga Garwolin
3.81
4.27
1.78
11:00
ZKS Kluczevia StargardChemik Police
2.77
3.74
2.32
11:00
Start NamyslowKS Krapkowice
2.88
3.85
2.21
10:00
KP Polonia BydgoszczMGKS Kujawiak Kowal
2.21
3.86
2.87
10:00
Nielba WagrowiecKS Opatowek
1.18
7.08
13.50
10:00
Lewart LubartowKS Polesie Kock
1.61
4.34
4.77
10:00
MKS Polonia Stal SwidnicaGornik Walbrzych
2.67
3.80
2.37
09:30
Rakow Czestochowa IISlask Swietochlowice
2.21
3.85
2.88
09:00
GKS PrzodkowoGrom Nowy Staw
2.77
3.74
2.32
09:00
Hutnik WarszawaSK Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki
2.54
3.69
2.54
09:00
Krysztal WerbkowiceTomasovia Tomaszów
2.38
3.70
2.71
09:00
Korona OstrolekaMKS Mlawianka Mlawa
1.67
4.11
4.61
09:00
Slavia Ruda SlaskaPolonia Poraj
1.99
3.97
3.27
09:00
KS OlkuszJutrzenka Giebultow
6.00
4.95
1.45
09:00
Mazur GostyninMKS Kasztelan Sierpc
2.70
3.74
2.37
09:00
KS Clepardia KrakowBeskid Andrychow
2.80
3.69
2.32
09:00
KS Drukarz WarszawaWkra Zuromin
2.15
3.85
3.00
09:00
Bielawianka BielawaSlask Wroclaw II
7.10
5.27
1.40
17 May 2019 1X2
17 May 2019 1X2
16:30
Ner PoddebiceMKS Pilica Przedborz
1.40
4.98
6.97
16:00
GKS Mirkow/DlugolekaKS Orzel Zabkowice Slaskie
1.53
4.36
5.68
16:00
TSSR Polonia TrzebnicaSokol Marcinkowice
4.72
4.10
1.65
15 May 2019 1X2
15 May 2019 1X2
16:00
KS MichalowoKS Sparta 1951 Szepietowo
3.15
3.75
2.60
16:00
Oskar PrzysuchaKS Raszyn
1.40
5.28
6.42
15:30
MKS PiasecznoRadomiak Radom II
1.40
5.27
6.46
15:30
KS Blonianka BlonieLKS Perla Zlotoklos
1.04
18.00
20.00
15:30
KS Energia KozieniceGKS Wilga Garwolin
2.10
3.86
3.09
15:30
KP Warta ZawierciePolonia Poraj
1.78
4.21
3.86
15:30
MKS Zabkovia ZabkiHutnik Warszawa
1.29
5.65
9.24
15:30
LKS PromnaPogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
12.00
7.68
1.18
15:30
SK Mazovia Minsk MazowieckiWisla Plock II
1.56
4.36
5.26
15:30
Mszczonowianka MszczonowOrzel Unin
1.18
7.99
11.20
15:00
Wkra ZurominMazur Gostynin
1.77
4.04
4.01
15:00
MKS Mlawianka MlawaHuragan Wolomin
6.01
4.66
1.47
15:00
LKS Sparta JazgarzewPilica Bialobrzegi
2.64
3.85
2.37
15:00
MKS Kasztelan SierpcKorona Ostroleka
2.64
3.73
2.42
15:00
LKS Mazur KarczewZnicz Pruszkow II
2.05
3.86
3.20
15:00
MKS PrzasnyszKS Lomianki
1.34
5.31
8.20
15:00
Pogon Siedlce IIKS Drukarz Warszawa
1.88
4.03
3.85
15:00
MKS CiechanowKS Ozarowianka Ozarow
2.43
3.75
3.50
12 May 2019 1X2
12 May 2019 1X2
16:30
Pogon Siedlce IIMKS Ciechanow
1.22
7.27
10.10
16:00
KKS Granica KetrzynRominta Goldap
1.29
5.82
8.82
15:30
Pcimianka PcimLKS Kaszowianka Kaszow
1.56
4.58
4.99
15:00
Promien MonkiBKS Tur Bielsk Podlaski
1.56
4.36
5.29
15:00
Orzel RyczowKS Olkusz
1.94
3.92
3.47
15:00
LKS KwiatkowiceGKS Orkan Buczek
2.47
3.73
2.58
15:00
MGKS Kujawiak KowalCuiavia Inowroclaw
2.64
3.85
2.37
15:00
Orzel UninLKS Mazur Karczew
5.91
4.95
1.45
15:00
Lada 1945 BilgorajKKS Start Krasnystaw
1.40
5.27
6.46
15:00
MKS Busko ZdrojSS Kamienna Brody
1.16
7.99
14.00
15:00
Lysica BodzentynLKS Lagow
3.39
3.81
1.99
15:00
KS WiazownicaLKS Wislok Wisniowa
3.45
3.71
2.00
15:00
LZS Lubrzanka KajetanowZKS Granat Skarzysko-Kamienna
4.63
4.07
1.67
15:00
KS Hetman WloszczowaPartyzant Radoszyce
3.08
3.86
2.10
15:00
MKS Odra ScinawaLKS Orkan Szczyrzyc
2.05
3.86
3.20
15:00
Wigry Suwalki IIMKS Cresovia Siemiatycze
1.21
6.67
11.50
15:00
Neptun KonskieWierna Malogoszcz
1.45
4.73
6.26
15:00
Wloclavia WloclawekKS Legia Chelmza
2.64
3.85
2.37
15:00
Tomasovia TomaszówKS Hetman Zamosc
3.55
4.04
1.88
15:00
Radomiak Radom IIMszczonowianka Mszczonow
4.67
4.06
1.67
15:00
GKS Sparta RudnaMKS Wlokniarz Mirsk
1.40
5.27
6.46
15:00
Klimontowianka PBI KlimontowTS 1946 Nida Pinczow
3.36
3.82
2.00
15:00
Luban ManiowyPoprad Muszyna
3.39
3.81
1.99
15:00
KS Sparta 1951 SzepietowoAKS Sparta Augustow
1.56
4.47
5.13
14:00
MKS Orkan RumiaGKS Kolbudy
3.08
3.86
2.10
14:00
Drweca Nowe MiastoGKS Mamry Gizycko
5.53
4.65
1.51
14:00
Olimp GoscinoWKS Rasel Dygowo
1.88
3.87
3.70
13:00
KS Powislak KonskowolaOrleta Lukow
1.21
7.26
10.10
13:00
MKS Spojnia Osno LubuskieMKS Sprotavia Szprotawa
1.99
3.92
3.30
13:00
MKS MielnikKS Sniadowo
1.34
5.36
7.72
13:00
Huczwa TyszowceLewart Lubartow
5.54
4.65
1.51
11:00
Chemik BydgoszczCKS Chelmianka Chelm
1.88
3.98
3.60
10:00
Chrobry Glogow IIAKS Strzegom
1.94
3.87
3.51
10:00
Gornik Leczna IILKS Wlodawianka Wlodawa
1.29
6.23
8.03
11 May 2019 1X2
11 May 2019 1X2
16:00
LKS Wislanka GrabieOrzel Piaski Wielkie
2.16
3.71
3.06
16:00
Beskid AndrychowMKS Trzebinia Siersza
2.51
3.75
2.54
16:00
MKS Pilica PrzedborzRKS Radomsko
10.70
6.97
1.21
16:00
Unia OswiecimSlomniczanka Slomniki
2.43
3.64
2.68
15:30
LKS Perla ZlotoklosKS Raszyn
7.87
5.29
1.34
15:30
KS Unia BardoBielawianka Bielawa
1.83
3.93
3.86
15:00
KS OpatowekMKS Olimpia Kolo
1.56
4.35
5.30
15:00
Tarnovia Tarnowo PodgorneGKS Drwinia
1.56
4.58
4.99
15:00
Gornik WieliczkaLKS Jawiszowice
4.07
3.99
1.77
15:00
KS Spojnia LandekDrzewiarz Jasienica
4.00
4.05
1.78
15:00
MKS Nysa KlodzkoGornik Walbrzych
9.98
6.62
1.24
15:00
KS MichalowoLKS Dab Dabrowa Bialostocka
1.40
4.98
6.94
15:00
MLKS Czarni OleckoBKS Tecza Biskupiec
2.63
3.74
2.43
15:00
MKS Orzel PrusiceTSSR Polonia Trzebnica
1.51
4.71
5.46
15:00
FC NiewiadowWlokniarz Zelow
3.60
3.98
1.88
15:00
Polonia BytomPrzemsza Siewierz
1.29
5.07
11.30
15:00
Slask SwietochlowiceRKS Grodziec
1.99
3.91
3.31
15:00
Pilica BialobrzegiOskar Przysucha
3.04
3.92
2.10
15:00
Korona OstrolekaWkra Zuromin
1.74
4.06
4.17
15:00
MTS Pogon SwiebodzinMKS Odra Bytom Odrzanski
1.99
3.86
3.35
15:00
BKS Bobrzanie BoleslawiecSparta Grebocice
2.65
3.81
2.38
15:00
Blekitni RopczyceMUKS Sokol Kolbuszowa Dolna
1.45
4.95
5.91
15:00
ZKS Gornik ZlotoryjaKS Stal Chocianow
1.83
3.98
3.82
15:00
LKS Igloopol DebicaIzolator Boguchwala
5.53
4.96
1.48
15:00
Odra CentrumGKS Radziechowy
2.26
3.91
2.76
15:00
LKS Ceramika OpocznoMGUKS Pogon Zdunska Wola
1.69
4.06
4.51
15:00
KS Kuznia UstronPolonia Laziska Gorne
1.50
4.62
5.63
15:00
MKP Carina GubinDKS Lubuszanin Drezdenko
1.51
4.82
5.31
15:00
Chemik Kedzierzyn-KozleTOR Dobrzen Wielki
1.67
4.06
4.67
15:00
LZS Victoria ChrosciceMKS Gogolin
4.90
4.23
1.61
15:00
Sarmacja BedzinGwarek Ornontowice
2.10
3.92
3.04
15:00
RKS Lech RypinKS Notecianka Pakosc
1.56
4.36
5.29
15:00
KS Ozarowianka OzarowMKS Przasnysz
12.00
7.68
1.18
15:00
KS WasilkowMKS Biebrza Goniadz
1.18
8.29
10.70
15:00
Pogon MogilnoKS Pomorzanin Torun
1.56
4.24
5.47
15:00
Magnat Juchnowiec KoscielnyMLKS Wissa Szczuczyn
7.72
5.36
1.34
15:00
LKS Goczalkowice ZdrojGKS Dab Gaszowice
1.67
4.06
4.67
15:00
Sokol NiskoKS Korona Rzeszow
6.46
5.27
1.40
15:00
Wilki WilczaLKS Belk
3.42
3.98
1.94
15:00
Polonia PorajMKS Myszkow
1.56
4.35
5.30
15:00
UKP Zielona GoraMKS Syrena Zbaszynek
1.18
7.68
12.00
15:00
KS Unia RaciborzLKS Czaniec
6.00
4.37
1.51
15:00
MRKS Czechowice-DziedziceGKS Tychy II
2.20
3.90
2.86
15:00
KS Ozarowianka OzarowUnia Sedziszow
3.70
3.87
1.88
15:00
ZKS Unia TarnowLimanovia Limanowa
1.61
4.34
4.77
15:00
GKS Wilga GarwolinLKS Promna
1.78
4.05
4.00
15:00
Swornica CzarnowasyOKS Olesno
2.16
3.92
2.93
15:00
Piast Strzelce OpolskieSkalnik Gracze
2.20
3.90
2.86
15:00
Dalin MysleniceTS Wegrzce
1.99
3.81
3.39
15:00
Obra KoscianLubuszanin Trzcianka
4.93
4.64
1.56
15:00
MKS Zjednoczeni StrykowMKS Kutno
2.80
3.84
2.26
15:00
KS Gornik PiaskiSlavia Ruda Slaska
2.31
3.90
2.70
15:00
KS Prochowiczanka ProchowiceMKS Orla Wasosz
1.67
4.06
4.68
15:00
LZS StarowicePolonia Glubczyce
2.16
3.92
2.93
15:00
KS Plomien PolomiaPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala II
6.46
5.27
1.40
15:00
MKS Jantar UstkaWda Lipusz
1.56
4.64
4.93
15:00
DKS Powisle DzierzgonGKS Przodkowo
3.10
4.25
1.99
15:00
Polonia NysaStart Namyslow
1.77
3.88
4.19
15:00
KP Warta ZawiercieRakow Czestochowa II
1.56
4.35
5.30
15:00
KS Unia JanikowoKP Polonia Bydgoszcz
1.26
6.28
9.44
15:00
Malapanew OzimekPorawie Wiekszyce
1.40
5.25
6.50
15:00
MKS Korona KozuchowMKS Czarni Witnica
1.94
3.92
3.47
15:00
GKS GlinikSandecja Nowy Sacz 2
4.77
4.34
1.61
15:00
GKS NowinyMKS Pogon Staszow
1.72
4.05
4.31
15:00
KS KrapkowiceMKS Pogon Prudnik
1.45
4.67
6.37
15:00
KS Blonianka BlonieKS Energia Kozienice
1.40
5.27
6.46
14:30
FC Andrespolia Wisniowa GoraWarta Dzialoszyn
2.21
3.86
2.87
14:30
Pogon Grodzisk MazowieckiMKS Piaseczno
1.42
5.07
6.37
14:00
Motor LubawaOlimpia Elblag II
1.45
4.79
6.16
14:00
Orkan SmilowoUnia Swarzedz
4.36
4.34
1.67
14:00
MKS Mragowia MragowoLKS Unia Susz
1.99
3.75
3.43
14:00
MKS RykiKS Gminy Chelm Klos
10.60
6.99
1.22
14:00
KS Victoria RuszowApis Jedrzychowice
12.50
7.38
1.18
14:00
Boruta ZgierzOmega Kleszczow
2.42
3.73
2.64
14:00
Polonia KepnoSokol Pniewy
1.53
4.56
5.35
14:00
Chemik PoliceGKS Lesnik Manowo
1.31
5.62
8.33
14:00
Polonia LesznoZjednoczeni Trzemeszno
1.34
5.31
7.83
14:00
KS Pogon Polczyn-ZdrojZKS Kluczevia Stargard
4.27
4.67
1.63
14:00
KS LomiankiSK Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki
2.85
3.91
2.21
14:00
MLKS Wisla NoweOrleta Aleksandrow Kujawski
3.55
4.04
1.88
14:00
Kotwica KornikNielba Wagrowiec
6.37
5.07
1.42
14:00
LKS Tecza MilomlynKS Jeziorak Ilawa
10.70
6.33
1.24
14:00
MKS Zatoka BraniewoGKS Wikielec
3.15
3.75
2.10
14:00
KS LubliniankaKrysztal Werbkowice
1.94
3.81
3.56
14:00
Tarnovia Tarnowo PodgorneLKS Goluchow
2.79
4.02
2.21
14:00
MLKS Unia GniewkowoKS Unia Solec Kujawski
1.42
5.25
6.04
14:00
Pogon Nowe SkalmierzyceCentra Ostrow Wielkopolski
2.26
3.91
2.76
14:00
MMKS Concordia ElblagMKS Korsze
1.13
9.27
15.00
14:00
Kujawianka IKBKS Sparta Brodnica
2.31
3.90
2.70
14:00
Kaszubia KoscierzynaKS Stolem Gniewino
2.48
3.69
2.59
14:00
MKP WolowKS Orzel Zabkowice Slaskie
2.26
3.80
2.81
14:00
Dab PrzybyszowMKS Tecza Krosno Odrzanskie
2.10
3.86
3.08
13:30
Okocimski BrzeskoWatra Bialka Tatrzanska
2.94
3.75
2.21
13:00
Sokol MarcinkowiceMKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
3.80
3.70
1.68
13:00
Wisloka DebicaLKS Przelom Besko
1.09
10.40
21.00
13:00
MKS Sokol KarlinoTKS Rega Trzebiatow
3.55
4.31
1.83
13:00
GKS Mirkow/DlugolekaKS Piast Nowa Ruda
1.77
3.99
4.07
13:00
Bochenski KSLKS Dunajec Zakliczyn
1.24
6.33
10.70
13:00
Ostrovia Ostrow WielkopolskiWarta Miedzychod
1.62
4.14
5.00
12:00
GKS KowaleGOSRiT Luzino
2.10
3.97
3.01
12:00
KS Polesie KockKS Victoria Zmudz
2.15
3.69
3.08
12:00
MKS Polonia SlubiceIlanka Rzepin
1.99
3.86
3.35
12:00
Karpaty KrosnoPiast Tuczempy
2.38
3.70
2.71
10:30
Grom Nowy StawJaguar Kokoszki
1.31
5.91
7.76
10:00
Gryf Kamien PomorskiLKS Sparta Wegorzyno
2.59
3.47
2.59
10:00
LKS ZarkiUnia Kosztowy
2.20
3.90
2.86
10:00
KS Unia Dabrowa GorniczaSzombierki Bytom
2.26
3.91
2.76
10:00
Korona Kielce IIKS Naprzod Jedrzejow
1.15
7.85
16.00
10:00
Arka Gdynia IILechia Gdansk II
2.21
3.47
3.13
10:00
Gedania GdanskPogon Lebork
1.83
4.26
3.59
10:00
KS Hutnik SzczecinMKP Szczecinek
1.93
3.50
3.05
09:00
Huragan WolominMKS Kasztelan Sierpc
1.31
5.62
8.33
09:00
Hutnik WarszawaMKS Mlawianka Mlawa
1.83
3.98
3.82
09:00
Slask Wroclaw IILKS Sokol Wielka Lipa
1.09
11.00
18.00
09:00
Jutrzenka GiebultowKS Clepardia Krakow
1.40
5.21
6.55
09:00
KS Drukarz WarszawaMazur Gostynin
1.72
4.05
4.32
10 May 2019 1X2
10 May 2019 1X2
16:30
Ner PoddebicePelikan Lowicz II
1.42
4.71
6.94
08 May 2019 1X2
08 May 2019 1X2
16:00
MKS KorszeMKS Mragowia Mragowo
2.57
3.74
2.48
16:00
LKS ZarkiPrzemsza Siewierz
4.25
3.99
1.74
15:30
Gornik WieliczkaPcimianka Pcim
3.20
3.69
2.10
15:30
ZKS Stal GorzyceBlekitni Ropczyce
5.99
4.66
1.47
07 May 2019 1X2
07 May 2019 1X2
17:00
LKS Orkan SzczyrzycAKS Strzegom
7.29
5.59
1.34
05 May 2019 1X2
05 May 2019 1X2
16:30
Limanovia LimanowaWatra Bialka Tatrzanska
1.35
5.27
7.86
16:00
RKS RadomskoLKS Kwiatkowice
1.18
7.98
11.30
16:00
GKS Orkan BuczekFC Andrespolia Wisniowa Gora
1.74
4.06
4.17
15:00
Przemsza SiewierzKS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza
1.88
3.98
3.60
15:00
Slomniczanka SlomnikiDalin Myslenice
2.94
3.75
2.21
15:00
SS Kamienna BrodyTS 1946 Nida Pinczow
4.31
4.05
1.72
15:00
LKS JawiszowicePcimianka Pcim
2.10
3.75
3.15
15:00
ZKS Granat Skarzysko-KamiennaKS Hetman Wloszczowa
1.26
6.04
10.00
15:00
LKS Rzemieslnik PilznoLKS Igloopol Debica
1.99
3.70
3.47
15:00
KS Naprzod JedrzejowGKS Nowiny
3.51
3.87
1.94
15:00
MKS Busko ZdrojNeptun Konskie
3.29
3.75
2.04
15:00
Orleta LukowKS Polesie Kock
2.71
3.70
2.38
15:00
MKS Odra ScinawaGKS Sparta Rudna
2.15
3.80
3.00
15:00
LKS LagowKS Ozarowianka Ozarow
1.26
6.04
10.00
15:00
MUKS Sokol Kolbuszowa DolnaKarpaty Krosno
3.72
3.83
1.89
14:00
LKS Wlodawianka WlodawaTomasovia Tomaszów
10.00
6.04
1.26
14:00
LKS Dab Dabrowa BialostockaWigry Suwalki II
3.43
3.75
1.99
14:00
BKS Tur Bielsk PodlaskiKS Sparta 1951 Szepietowo
3.43
3.75
1.99
14:00
MKP SzczecinekMKS Sokol Karlino
1.40
5.15
6.64
14:00
MKS Biebrza GoniadzMagnat Juchnowiec Koscielny
1.45
4.79
6.16
14:00
Pelikan Lowicz IIMKS Pilica Przedborz
2.16
3.92
2.93
14:00
LKS Wislok WisniowaOrzel Przeworsk
1.37
5.29
7.18
14:00
KKS Start KrasnystawGornik Leczna II
2.82
3.76
2.27
14:00
KS WiazownicaKS Ekoball Sanok
3.20
3.86
2.05
13:00
Lewart LubartowLada 1945 Bilgoraj
1.67
4.34
4.34
13:00
LKS Przelom BeskoPolonia Przemysl
4.22
4.33
1.69
12:00
Olimpia Elblag IIKKS Granica Ketrzyn
1.88
3.98
3.60
12:00
KS Victoria ZmudzHuczwa Tyszowce
1.74
4.21
4.04
11:00
KS Unia Solec KujawskiPogon Mogilno
10.00
6.04
1.26
11:00
Szombierki BytomLKS Zarki
1.21
6.67
11.50
09:30
BKS Hetman BialystokKS Michalowo
3.29
3.75
2.04
09:30
Rakow Czestochowa IIRKS Grodziec
1.99
3.86
3.35
09:00
Izolator BoguchwalaSokol Nisko
1.21
6.38
12.50
09:00
Apis JedrzychowiceZKS Gornik Zlotoryja
1.40
5.13
6.60
09:00
GKS Tychy IIKS Unia Raciborz
1.51
4.71
5.46
09:00
Sandecja Nowy Sacz 2Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne
1.51
4.71
5.46
04 May 2019 1X2
04 May 2019 1X2
17:30
Warta SieradzBoruta Zgierz
1.37
5.57
6.74
16:00
Orzel Piaski WielkieGornik Wieliczka
1.94
3.98
3.42
16:00
KS Notecianka PakoscMLKS Unia Gniewkowo
2.04
3.74
3.30
16:00
KS Unia JanikowoKujawianka IK
1.74
4.10
4.13
15:30
KS RaszynPilica Bialobrzegi
3.04
3.92
2.10
15:00
Bielawianka BielawaMKS Nysa Klodzko
1.40
5.27
6.46
15:00
LKS GoluchowOstrovia Ostrow Wielkopolski
1.64
4.30
4.61
15:00
Centra Ostrow WielkopolskiNielba Wagrowiec
3.57
3.99
1.89
15:00
MKS CiechanowKS Drukarz Warszawa
3.96
4.10
1.78
15:00
MKS Trzebinia SierszaTS Wegrzce
2.21
3.75
2.94
15:00
LKS SzaflaryBochenski KS
5.06
4.35
1.58
15:00
Polonia GlubczyceChemik Kedzierzyn-Kozle
1.56
4.36
5.29
15:00
MGUKS Pogon Zdunska WolaFC Niewiadow
1.83
4.00
3.78
15:00
GKS KolbudyArka Gdynia II
3.77
4.32
1.78
15:00
GKS PrzodkowoMKS Orkan Rumia
1.24
6.91
9.38
15:00
MKS Polonia Stal SwidnicaMKS Orzel Prusice
1.51
4.65
5.53
15:00
Sokol PniewyOrkan Smilowo
3.30
3.71
2.05
15:00
Piast TuczempyWisloka Debica
4.59
4.48
1.62
15:00
GKS Lesnik ManowoKS Pogon Polczyn-Zdroj
2.21
3.85
2.88
15:00
KS Jeziorak IlawaMLKS Czarni Olecko
1.29
5.65
9.24
15:00
MKS Wlokniarz MirskKS Prochowiczanka Prochowice
3.82
3.98
1.83
15:00
LKS BelkPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala II
1.51
4.65
5.53
15:00
TOR Dobrzen WielkiKS Krapkowice
3.78
4.00
1.83
15:00
LZS StarowiceOKS Olesno
1.45
5.07
5.75
15:00
MLKS Wissa SzczuczynMKS Mielnik
1.42
4.82
6.71
15:00
Gwarek OrnontowiceSlask Swietochlowice
2.21
3.85
2.88
15:00
KS Piast Nowa RudaMKP Wolow
1.88
4.03
3.56
15:00
MKS Orla WasoszKS Victoria Ruszow
1.26
6.03
9.94
15:00
Kotwica KornikMKS Olimpia Kolo
1.24
6.62
9.99
15:00
MKS Czarni WitnicaMTS Pogon Swiebodzin
1.77
4.04
4.01
15:00
LKS CzaniecOdra Centrum
1.26
6.28
9.44
15:00
MKS Karkonosze JGChrobry Glogow II
4.07
3.99
1.77
15:00
Wierna MalogoszczLysica Bodzentyn
1.88
3.87
3.70
15:00
KS Warmia GrajewoPromien Monki
1.26
6.30
9.35
15:00
MKS MyszkowKS Gornik Piaski
1.89
3.99
3.57
15:00
LKS Orkan SzczyrzycLuban Maniowy
2.37
3.75
2.69
15:00
KS Orzel Zabkowice SlaskieSlask Wroclaw II
6.64
5.61
1.37
15:00
Lubuszanin TrzciankaTarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne
1.24
6.62
9.98
15:00
MKS Pogon PrudnikPolonia Nysa
3.11
3.99
2.08
15:00
Unia KosztowySarmacja Bedzin
1.94
3.99
3.39
15:00
TS PrzylepUKP Zielona Gora
5.53
4.65
1.51
15:00
GKS Mirkow/DlugolekaOLKS Piast Wroclaw Zerniki
2.22
3.93
2.82
15:00
Pogon LeborkGOSRiT Luzino
2.45
3.77
2.66
15:00
MKS Odra Bytom OdrzanskiArka Nowa Sol
2.48
3.80
2.54
15:00
MKS KorszeLKS Tecza Milomlyn
1.21
6.67