Regional Cup

15 Oct 2019 1X2
15 Oct 2019 1X2
13:45
KS Cyklon RogoznikKS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza
2.96
3.92
2.25
13:30
LKS Drama ZbroslawiceTS Gwarek
24.00
10.00
1.01
08 Oct 2019 1X2
08 Oct 2019 1X2
14:00
SkawinkaOrzel Piaski Wielkie
17.00
9.00
1.50
02 Oct 2019 1X2
02 Oct 2019 1X2
13:30
KS Cyklon RogoznikSarmacja Bedzin
3.00
4.20
1.97
13:30
AKS NiwkaKS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza
2.63
4.02
2.10
13:00
JaroslawLKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska
4.50
4.50
1.57
01 Oct 2019 1X2
01 Oct 2019 1X2
13:30
Slask SwietochlowiceRuch Chorzow
3.24
4.45
1.88
17 Sep 2019 1X2
17 Sep 2019 1X2
14:30
Naprzod LipinySlask Swietochlowice
4.81
4.44
1.64
11 Sep 2019 1X2
11 Sep 2019 1X2
15:00
Jozefka ChorzowUnia Kosztowy
11.00
8.10
1.20
14:30
LKS WoszczyceLKS Goczalkowice Zdroj
23.00
18.00
1.04
14:30
LKS StudzieniceGKS Tychy II
13.00
10.80
1.12
10 Sep 2019 1X2
10 Sep 2019 1X2
15:00
2
2
LGKS 38 PodlesiankaRuch Chorzow
12.50
7.60
1.22
15:00
Naprzod LipinySlask Swietochlowice
4.20
5.41
1.60
15:00
2
7
MK Gornik KatowiceSlavia Ruda Slaska
4.50
5.10
1.77
04 Sep 2019 1X2
04 Sep 2019 1X2
15:30
2
2
Hejnal KetyUnia Oswiecim
6.04
4.92
1.45
15:30
4
1
KS ChelmekLKS Jawiszowice
4.20
4.47
1.79
15:00
1
8
Odra Miasteczko SlaskieTS Gwarek
10.20
7.92
1.27
15:00
Olimpia BoruszowiceLKS Drama Zbroslawice
6.06
6.06
1.40
14:00
MKS 32 RadziejowEnergetyk Row Rybnik
23.00
16.00
1.05
03 Sep 2019 1X2
03 Sep 2019 1X2
17:30
Zaglebiak Dabrowa GorniczaRKS Grodziec
50.00
11.00
1.01
15:15
1
2
Grom MiedznoMKS Myszkow
12.50
11.60
1.12
28 Aug 2019 1X2
28 Aug 2019 1X2
15:00
2
1
KS Sosnica GliwiceGornik Zabrze II
23.00
13.50
1.13
27 Aug 2019 1X2
27 Aug 2019 1X2
15:00
1
2
MichalowiankaTS Wegrzce
4.34
6.20
1.43
20 Aug 2019 1X2
20 Aug 2019 1X2
18:00
Gornik 09 MyslowiceSlavia Ruda Slaska
18.00
4.50
1.20
16:00
4
0
LGKS 38 PodlesiankaOrzel Mokre
1.19
8.71
14.00
06 Aug 2019 1X2
06 Aug 2019 1X2
16:00
1
11
Concordia KnurowGornik Zabrze II
9.05
7.33
1.28
15:30
0
7
Slask Wroclaw IIPniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
18.00
9.41
1.13
26 Jun 2019 1X2
26 Jun 2019 1X2
15:00
3
3
Unia SkierniewiceLechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
2.40
3.81
2.62
19 Jun 2019 1X2
19 Jun 2019 1X2
15:00
MLKS Unia GniewkowoChemik Bydgoszcz
2.40
3.81
2.62
12 Jun 2019 1X2
12 Jun 2019 1X2
17:49
Chemik BydgoszczMLKS Unia Gniewkowo
1.50
4.89
5.45
16:00
4
2
Polonia Sroda WielkopolskaKKS 1925 Kalisz
2.73
3.71
2.40
15:30
7
1
Rekord Bielsko BialaGornik Zabrze II
1.88
3.74
3.85
15:00
0
4
Orzel RyczowHutnik Nowa Huta
7.19
5.22
1.40
05 Jun 2019 1X2
05 Jun 2019 1X2
15:30
GKS RadziechowyRekord Bielsko Biala
6.35
5.23
1.41
15:30
0
1
Pniowek Pawlowice SlaskieGornik Zabrze II
2.38
3.97
2.62