FNL Cup

21 Feb 2019 1X2
21 Feb 2019 1X2
16:15Cancelled
FC CarambaFakel Voronezh
3.00
3.60
2.68
13:30
2
2
Pyunik YerevanKrasnodar II
3.20
3.37
2.48
09:45
2
4
FC MuromUral
2.67
4.65
3.30
08:00
2
3
ChertanovoLevadia Tallinn
3.00
3.94
2.30
20 Feb 2019 1X2
20 Feb 2019 1X2
16:15
1
1
Rotor VolgogradAvangard Kursk
3.21
3.20
2.43
13:30
0
2
Shinnik YaroslavlTambov
4.32
3.62
1.88
10:45
2
0
TyumenSpartak Moscow II
2.81
3.30
2.70
08:00
0
0
Mordovia SaranskKhimki
2.56
3.40
2.91
18 Feb 2019 1X2
18 Feb 2019 1X2
16:15
0
0
TambovAvangard Kursk
1.97
3.78
4.34
13:30
0
1
KhimkiSpartak Moscow II
2.51
3.69
2.70
10:45
0
1
Krasnodar IIFakel Voronezh
2.48
3.53
2.99
08:00
0
5
UralLevadia Tallinn
3.94
5.30
1.98
17 Feb 2019 1X2
17 Feb 2019 1X2
16:15
Rotor VolgogradShinnik Yaroslavl
2.86
3.41
2.75
13:30
Mordovia SaranskTyumen
2.77
3.37
2.75
10:45
Pyunik YerevanFC Caramba
3.75
3.44
2.46
08:00
0
2
FC MuromChertanovo
7.00
4.87
1.48
15 Feb 2019 1X2
15 Feb 2019 1X2
16:15
0
0
Fakel VoronezhLevadia Tallinn
3.20
3.96
2.36
13:30
3
0
Avangard KurskSpartak Moscow II
2.86
3.45
2.90
10:45
4
0
TambovUral
1.50
6.13
10.50
08:00
0
2
Krasnodar IIKhimki
2.53
3.51
3.22
14 Feb 2019 1X2
14 Feb 2019 1X2
16:15
2
0
TyumenFC Caramba
3.70
3.68
2.14
13:30
0
2
ChertanovoShinnik Yaroslavl
3.76
3.85
2.14
10:45
1
0
Rotor VolgogradPyunik Yerevan
2.21
4.00
3.76
08:00
1
2
FC MuromMordovia Saransk
7.65
4.54
1.45
12 Feb 2019 1X2
12 Feb 2019 1X2
16:15
0
1
Levadia TallinnSpartak Moscow II
2.38
3.62
3.20
13:30
0
2
Fakel VoronezhAvangard Kursk
3.56
3.64
2.33
10:45
2
1
UralKhimki
1.70
4.48
4.78
08:00
2
0
TambovKrasnodar II
2.12
3.73
4.25
11 Feb 2019 1X2
11 Feb 2019 1X2
13:30
1
1
TyumenChertanovo
3.20
3.61
3.05
13:30
0
1
FC CarambaShinnik Yaroslavl
1.83
4.15
4.70
10:45
1
1
Pyunik YerevanMordovia Saransk
3.66
3.64
2.29
08:00
3
1
Rotor VolgogradFC Murom
1.57
5.30
9.00
09 Feb 2019 1X2
09 Feb 2019 1X2
16:15
4
0
Spartak Moscow IIFakel Voronezh
2.12
3.80
3.44
13:30
Avangard KurskLevadia Tallinn
2.88
3.65
3.00
13:30
Avangard KurskInfonet
2.30
3.30
2.80
10:45
0
2
KhimkiTambov
4.30
3.93
1.86
10:00
1
2
VarnsdorfFK Usti nad Labem
1.95
3.50
3.45
09:15
1
0
SK BenesovTaborsko
5.25
4.50
1.75
09:00
3
0
FC MinskBelshina Bobruisk
1.69
4.65
4.33
08:00
2
1
Krasnodar IIUral
5.20
4.24
1.73
08 Feb 2019 1X2
08 Feb 2019 1X2
16:15Cancelled
Shinnik YaroslavlTyumen
2.68
3.46
2.90
14:00
1
1
Arsenal TulaKalmar
2.40
3.40
2.75
14:00
0
0
SkeidSandefjord
3.10
4.00
2.00
13:30Cancelled
ChertanovoFC Caramba
3.30
3.69
2.37
10:45
1
2
Mordovia SaranskRotor Volgograd
2.71
3.20
3.00
08:00
1
1
FC MuromPyunik Yerevan
15.00
5.20
1.70