FNL

05 July25 May
13 Nov 2019 1X2
13 Nov 2019 1X2
16:30
0
2
Torpedo MoscowVolga Olimpiets
2.00
3.50
4.33
16:00
3
1
ChertanovoBaltika Kaliningrad
2.50
3.10
3.25
15:30
0
2
Fakel VoronezhEnergiya Khabarovsk
3.30
3.30
2.55
15:30
0
2
KhimkiRotor Volgograd
2.35
3.35
3.30
15:30
3
1
Shinnik YaroslavlLuch-Energiya Vladivostok
1.78
3.65
5.00
15:30
0
2
Tekstilshik IvanovoTom Tomsk
4.50
3.55
2.05
15:30
3
1
Chayka PeschanokopskoyeMordovia Saransk
1.52
4.74
9.50
12:00
4
0
Krasnodar IIYenisey Krasnoyarsk
3.00
3.10
2.88
11:00
1
1
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskAvangard Kursk
2.00
3.60
4.33
09:30
1
3
Spartak Moscow IITorpedo Armavir
2.10
3.65
4.20
09 Nov 2019 1X2
09 Nov 2019 1X2
14:00
3
0
Baltika KaliningradFakel Voronezh
1.50
4.15
7.50
13:00
0
1
Torpedo ArmavirShinnik Yaroslavl
2.82
3.08
2.81
12:00
1
1
Mordovia SaranskTorpedo Moscow
8.70
4.00
1.48
12:00
3
2
Avangard KurskTom Tomsk
3.30
3.10
2.50
12:00
1
1
Rotor VolgogradChertanovo
2.28
3.20
3.56
12:00
2
2
Volga OlimpietsSpartak Moscow II
1.72
3.85
5.00
10:00
1
0
Tekstilshik IvanovoKrasnodar II
3.10
3.13
2.51
09:00
1
0
Yenisey KrasnoyarskKhimki
4.24
3.35
2.00
05:00
3
2
Energiya KhabarovskChayka Peschanokopskoye
2.19
3.20
4.12
04:00
0
2
Luch-Energiya VladivostokNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
3.30
3.05
2.54
04 Nov 2019 1X2
04 Nov 2019 1X2
11:00
1
0
Krasnodar IIAvangard Kursk
2.28
3.16
3.40
03 Nov 2019 1X2
03 Nov 2019 1X2
16:30
2
1
Torpedo MoscowEnergiya Khabarovsk
1.75
3.70
4.75
14:00
2
1
KhimkiTekstilshik Ivanovo
1.32
5.65
10.00
13:00
1
0
Chayka PeschanokopskoyeBaltika Kaliningrad
3.32
3.10
2.34
12:00
4
0
ChertanovoFakel Voronezh
1.60
3.85
7.00
12:00
2
1
Rotor VolgogradYenisey Krasnoyarsk
1.51
4.20
7.00
11:00
2
1
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskTorpedo Armavir
1.90
3.40
4.50
11:00
1
3
Shinnik YaroslavlVolga Olimpiets
2.80
3.10
2.75
11:00
2
0
Spartak Moscow IIMordovia Saransk
1.58
4.05
6.50
09:00
4
0
Tom TomskLuch-Energiya Vladivostok
2.00
3.32
4.62
27 Oct 2019 1X2
27 Oct 2019 1X2
14:00
1
1
Torpedo ArmavirTom Tomsk
3.10
3.10
2.62
14:00
1
1
Baltika KaliningradTorpedo Moscow
3.40
3.10
2.80
13:00
0
1
Chayka PeschanokopskoyeFakel Voronezh
1.96
3.25
4.20
12:00
1
1
Mordovia SaranskShinnik Yaroslavl
5.00
3.50
1.80
12:00
0
3
Avangard KurskKhimki
5.30
3.90
1.91
12:00
0
1
Volga OlimpietsNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2.37
3.20
3.40
10:00
0
1
Tekstilshik IvanovoRotor Volgograd
6.60
4.05
1.55
08:00
0
2
Yenisey KrasnoyarskChertanovo
3.30
3.25
2.40
06:00
1
1
Luch-Energiya VladivostokKrasnodar II
2.54
3.14
3.10
05:00
3
0
Energiya KhabarovskSpartak Moscow II
2.18
3.44
3.40
23 Oct 2019 1X2
23 Oct 2019 1X2
16:00
2
1
Torpedo MoscowChayka Peschanokopskoye
1.55
3.95
7.10
16:00
0
1
Tekstilshik IvanovoChertanovo
8.00
4.55
1.47
15:30
0
2
Shinnik YaroslavlBaltika Kaliningrad
2.76
3.12
3.10
15:30
1
0
KhimkiTorpedo Armavir
1.43
4.65
8.70
15:00
2
0
Rotor VolgogradLuch-Energiya Vladivostok
1.52
4.00
7.60
15:00
2
2
Neftekhimik NizhnekamskEnergiya Khabarovsk
2.55
3.40
3.75
13:00
2
2
Krasnodar IIVolga Olimpiets
3.60
3.10
2.37
12:00
1
1
Yenisey KrasnoyarskAvangard Kursk
2.22
3.20
4.00
12:00
7
2
Spartak Moscow IIFakel Voronezh
2.35
3.30
4.20
11:30
2
0
Tom TomskMordovia Saransk
1.60
4.75
11.00

Standings

  • Total
  • Home
  • Away