Tercera Division Play-offs

25 May30 June
29 Jun 2019 1X2
29 Jun 2019 1X2
18:00
2
0
Villarrubia CFAlcobendas Sport
2.04
3.41
3.85
17:00
0
1
Sestao RiverMarino de Luanco
2.10
3.20
4.75
23 Jun 2019 1X2
23 Jun 2019 1X2
18:00
0
0
Linares DeportivoLa Nucia
1.84
3.25
5.50
17:30
0
2
Union VieraCadiz B
3.20
2.77
3.00
16:00
0
0
Marino de LuancoSestao River
2.50
3.10
3.30
10:00
0
0
Deportivo Alaves BSD Tarazona
2.15
3.25
3.70
10:00
2
1
AE PratClub Portugalete
2.20
3.25
4.10
09:55
2
1
Las Rozas CFMallorca B
2.06
3.30
4.00
09:30
2
3
Alcobendas SportVillarrubia CF
2.12
3.20
4.05
09:30
4
0
AlgecirasUD Socuellamos
2.90
2.90
3.25
22 Jun 2019 1X2
22 Jun 2019 1X2
18:00
0
1
VillarrobledoCD Lealtad
2.50
3.20
3.04
16 Jun 2019 1X2
16 Jun 2019 1X2
18:30
0
2
Real JaenAlgeciras
1.42
4.48
8.00
18:00
2
0
Linares DeportivoMoralo
1.58
4.13
8.00
18:00
0
1
La NuciaArandina
2.07
3.31
3.75
17:30
0
0
Zamora CFAlcobendas Sport
1.44
4.35
8.50
17:00
2
1
BergantinosVillarrubia CF
1.94
3.35
4.50
16:30
1
1
SD LogronesLas Rozas CF
2.45
3.40
3.30
16:30
1
0
SD TarazonaCD El Palo
1.83
3.51
4.80
16:00
3
0
CD LealtadSD Formentera
1.78
250.00
250.00
16:00
2
0
Marino de LuancoUD Mutilvera
1.80
4.00
7.00
11:00
0
1
UD TamaraceiteAE Prat
3.07
3.05
2.60
10:00
2
1
Mallorca BCD Utrera
1.58
5.00
8.50
10:00
1
0
Cadiz BNumancia B
1.70
3.81
6.25
10:00
2
0
UD SocuellamosMostoles
1.45
4.50
12.00
09:30
1
1
Club PortugaleteAlondras CF
1.68
3.80
5.50
09:00
2
1
CF Lorca DeportivaUnion Viera
1.45
4.75
7.60
15 Jun 2019 1X2
15 Jun 2019 1X2
17:30
0
1
Gimnastica Segoviana CFVillarrobledo
1.89
3.60
5.00
17:00
3
1
Sestao RiverUD Poblense
1.80
3.94
5.10
17:00
0
1
UM EscobedoDeportivo Alaves B
2.10
3.43
4.00
09 Jun 2019 1X2
09 Jun 2019 1X2
18:00
2
1
CD El PaloSD Tarazona
2.55
3.20
3.40
18:00
2
0
Villarrubia CFBergantinos
2.25
3.20
3.50
17:30
1
2
ArandinaLa Nucia
2.07
3.20
4.80
17:00
0
0
AlgecirasReal Jaen
3.05
3.10
2.80
16:00
0
2
Alondras CFClub Portugalete
3.10
3.08
2.50
10:00
0
0
AE PratUD Tamaraceite
1.90
3.55
4.75
10:00
1
0
Union VieraCF Lorca Deportiva
3.60
3.18
2.30
10:00
0
1
MostolesUD Socuellamos
3.10
2.86
2.90
10:00
0
0
Numancia BCadiz B
2.20
3.31
4.20
10:00
3
1
Deportivo Alaves BUM Escobedo
1.85
3.64
4.35
10:00
0
0
CD UtreraMallorca B
2.37
3.16
3.28
09:30
2
0
Alcobendas SportZamora CF
2.90
3.23
2.70
09:30
UD PoblenseSestao River
2.12
3.58
3.80
08:00
Union VieraLa Hoya Lorca
3.50
3.10
2.15
08 Jun 2019 1X2
08 Jun 2019 1X2
19:00
2
0
MoraloLinares Deportivo
2.94
3.05
2.57
17:30
0
0
VillarrobledoGimnastica Segoviana CF
2.51
3.12
3.00
17:00
0
0
Las Rozas CFSD Logrones
1.92
3.70
4.20
16:00
0
0
UD MutilveraMarino de Luanco
2.49
3.10
3.17
02 Jun 2019 1X2
02 Jun 2019 1X2
18:00
0
3
Olimpic de XativaVillarrobledo
1.87
3.55
4.30
18:00
0
0
Real JaenRacing de Ferrol
2.07
3.40
3.90
17:30
1
0
Villarrubia CFCD Coria
1.65
3.97
5.55
17:30
1
2
La Hoya LorcaAlcobendas Sport
1.80
3.62
4.80
17:30
0
0
Merida UDUD Socuellamos
2.16
3.29
3.80
17:30
3
2
SD CompostelaDeportivo Alaves B
2.04
3.50
4.00
17:30
1
0
Linares DeportivoTenerife B
1.43
4.82
8.00
17:00
Sestao RiverCD Toledo
2.08
3.39
3.80
17:00
1
0
UM EscobedoYeclano Deportivo
2.17
3.47
3.40
17:00
1
0
La NuciaUD Logrones B
1.42
4.82
8.50
17:00
2
1
CE L'HospitaletAlgeciras
2.13
3.30
3.90
17:00
2
1
Orihuela CFSD Tarazona
1.61
3.84
6.35
16:00
5
0
BergantinosCovadonga
1.57
4.24
6.00
16:00
3
0
ArandinaReal Zaragoza B
1.52
4.09
7.00
16:00
1
0
Haro DeportivoZamora CF
2.90
3.30
2.70
16:00
1
1
Caudal DeportivoUnion Viera
1.84
4.14
7.00
15:00
La NuciaUD Logrones
1.40
4.50
8.00
15:00
Marino de LuancoSD San Ignacio
1.61
3.90
6.00
13:00
0
0
Marino de LuancoSan Ignacio
1.55
3.86
6.20
10:00
0
0
Osasuna BCadiz B
2.20
3.40
3.80
10:00
3
0
Las Rozas CFAtletico Saguntino
1.90
3.80
4.60
10:00
0
0
Mallorca BBeti Kozkor KE
1.35
5.00
10.50
09:30
2
2
CP CacerenoSD Formentera
2.21
3.28
3.60
09:00
4
1
Getafe BCD Lealtad
1.91
3.50
4.50
01 Jun 2019 1X2
01 Jun 2019 1X2
18:00
0
1
UA HortaMoralo
1.85
3.30
5.50
18:00
2
1
AntequeraCD Utrera
1.83
3.33
5.50
17:30
3
1
IlluecaCD El Palo
2.40
3.33
3.10
17:30
3
0
Gimnastica Segoviana CFEDMF Churra
1.52
4.00
7.50
17:30
1
1
Club PortugaleteUE Llagostera
1.95
3.50
4.50
16:30
3
0
CF Lorca DeportivaCD Sarinena
1.37
4.60
13.00
16:30
0
0
SD LogronesCD Cayon
1.75
3.43
5.20
16:30
0
1
CD TropezonUD Poblense
2.81
3.45
2.41
16:00
0
0
Pena SportMostoles
2.08
3.20
4.70
16:00
0
2
CD LaredoNumancia B
2.06
3.22
4.60
16:00
0
0
Naxara CDUD Mutilvera
1.81
3.30
5.20
14:30
La Hoya LorcaCD Sarinena
1.32
4.50
12.00
14:00
Pena SportMostoles II
1.80
3.20
4.80
26 May 2019 1X2
26 May 2019 1X2
18:00
1
0
CD UtreraAntequera
2.08
3.36
3.70
18:00
VillarrobledoOlimpic de Xativa
1.98
3.50
3.72
17:30
2
1
Zamora CFHaro Deportivo
1.55
4.26
6.50
17:30
0
0
CD CoriaVillarrubia CF
2.62
3.19
2.74
17:30
0
0
CD El PaloIllueca
1.53
4.25
6.50
17:00
0
0
UD Logrones BLa Nucia
3.75
3.50
2.00
17:00
0
0
AlgecirasCE L'Hospitalet
2.58
3.30
3.02
17:00
CD ToledoSestao River
2.23
3.40
3.80
17:00
6
0
Yeclano DeportivoUM Escobedo
1.67
3.80
6.25
16:00
2
1
Real Zaragoza BArandina
2.25
3.15
3.70
16:00
2
0
Atletico SaguntinoLas Rozas CF
1.92
3.42
4.60
16:00
0
0
UD MutilveraNaxara CD
2.21
3.30
3.50
16:00
2
0
CD LealtadGetafe B
2.82
3.03
2.80
16:00
0
0
Alondras CFCD Mensajero
2.34
3.30
3.40
15:30
1
0
Racing de FerrolReal Jaen
2.46
3.25
3.20
15:00
0
0
SD TarazonaOrihuela CF
2.50
3.30
3.37
15:00
UD LogronesLa Nucia
3.80
3.50
1.95
11:00
0
0
Tenerife BLinares Deportivo
2.69
3.20
3.00
11:00
0
0
Union VieraCaudal Deportivo
2.61
3.10
2.90
10:30
0
0
UD TamaraceiteSCR Pena Deportiva
2.68
3.30
2.74
10:00
1
0
UD PoblenseCD Tropezon
1.78
3.60
4.95
10:00
0
2
CovadongaBergantinos
3.20
3.30
2.47
10:00
0
1
Cadiz BOsasuna B
2.01
3.30
4.45
10:00
0
0
UD SocuellamosMerida UD
2.41
3.33
3.00
10:00
1
0
CD SarinenaCF Lorca Deportiva
3.30
3.24
2.29
10:00
1
0
Deportivo Alaves BSD Compostela
2.01
3.50
4.20
09:30
1
0
MostolesPena Sport
2.41
3.25
3.02
09:30
1
1
Alcobendas SportLa Hoya Lorca
2.53
3.31
3.10
09:00
0
0
Beti Kozkor KEMallorca B
3.84
3.30
2.10
08:00
CD SarinenaLa Hoya Lorca
3.20
3.20
2.20
25 May 2019 1X2
25 May 2019 1X2
18:00
0
0
MoraloUA Horta
2.46
3.33
3.85
16:00
1
1
CD CayonSD Logrones
2.70
3.24
3.21
16:00
2
1
AE PratAD Ceuta
2.75
3.35
3.05
16:00
0
0
Numancia BCD Laredo
2.14
3.60
3.40
16:00
2
0
UE LlagosteraClub Portugalete
2.21
3.35
4.00
16:00
SD San IgnacioMarino de Luanco
3.00
3.25
2.72
15:30
0
0
EDMF ChurraGimnastica Segoviana CF
2.60
3.17
3.13
14:00
0
0
San IgnacioMarino de Luanco
3.14
3.10
2.51