Club Friendlies

02 Jun 2020 1X2
02 Jun 2020 1X2
19:00
Vaengir JupitersBjorninn
1.30
6.80
8.60
16:00
2
1
Tornion Pallo 47PS Kemi
6.00
6.75
1.59
16:00
0
1
EuPaPallo-Iirot
34.00
18.00
1.21
16:00
StromsgodsetStabaek
2.50
3.90
2.70
16:00
4
0
Tabor SezanaNK Jadran
1.15
12.00
29.00
16:00
5
2
NopsaUnion Plaani
2.60
4.50
2.45
15:59
Tornion Pallo 47Kemi City FC
4.46
4.17
1.39
15:45
0
0
NK SpanskoMladost Zdralovi
26.00
11.00
1.48
15:00
1
1
Ilves-KissatTP-T
1.02
19.00
56.00
15:00
4
4
NK DomzaleNK Brinje Grosuplje
1.17
10.50
25.00
01 Jun 2020 1X2
01 Jun 2020 1X2
19:00
1
1
KR ReykjavikKeflavik
1.15
10.00
25.00
14:00
4
3
Vikingur ReykjavikStjarnan FC
2.55
4.05
2.55
13:00
1
2
AftureldingUMF Njardvik
1.79
4.60
4.35
31 May 2020 1X2
31 May 2020 1X2
18:00
3
3
BreidablikValur
2.52
4.00
2.90
13:00
2
1
Savoj Olympia BruntalHermanice
2.60
4.96
2.20
30 May 2020 1X2
30 May 2020 1X2
16:00
2
1
NK CeljeNK Triglav Kranj
1.45
5.67
7.56
16:00
0
0
NK Rudar VelenjeNK Jadran
1.30
6.90
9.00
16:00
6
1
NK MariborNK Bravo
1.45
4.85
7.00
15:00
0
0
KF FjallabyggdAugnablik Kopavogur
1.74
4.20
4.20
15:00
2
0
Cherno MoreEtar 1924
1.72
3.87
4.90
15:00
Augnablik KopavogurKF Fjardabyggd
4.21
4.00
1.75
15:00
4
0
FC HlinskoSFK Vrchovina
3.80
4.33
1.61
14:00
IA AkranesVikingur Olafsvik
1.53
4.00
5.00
14:00
1
0
BeroeArda Kardzhali
1.80
3.96
4.20
14:00
2
0
NK Olimpija LjubljanaND Gorica
1.22
5.25
9.00
14:00
2
0
CSKABotev Vratsa
1.41
4.68
8.30
13:00
HaugesundBrann
2.50
3.50
2.60
12:00
3
1
Tj PresticeViktoria Plzen U19
1.56
5.75
3.91
12:00
1
2
Dalvik/ReynirGrotta Seltjarnarnes
14.60
8.00
1.29
12:00
4
0
Leiknir ReykjavikIR Reykjavik
1.40
5.25
8.69
12:00
Odd BKSarpsborg 08
2.36
3.60
2.50
11:00
RosenborgBodo/Glimt
1.85
3.98
5.00
10:02
2
4
Frydek MistekMFK Havirov
150.00
9.50
1.01
09:00
3
1
FK PohronieMFK Ruzomberok
3.80
4.15
1.86
08:30
3
2
Viktorie Prerov FCHFK Olomouc
5.00
5.25
1.65
08:15
6
2
FK Chlumec N.CTrutnov
1.20
14.00
26.00
08:00
1
2
Slavia Prague BSK Benesov
1.61
5.60
5.00
08:00
2
1
PisekBohemians 1905 II
1.80
5.18
5.25
29 May 2020 1X2
29 May 2020 1X2
19:00
NK AluminijNK Domzale
2.78
3.60
2.36
17:30
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb II
1.15
7.00
11.00
16:00
Flora Tallinn IILevadia Tallinn II
2.63
4.45
3.80
16:00
3
4
TJ Jiskra DomazliceSK Petrin Plzen
1.33
6.50
7.50
16:00
4
0
LudogoretsDunav Ruse FC
1.15
10.75
34.00
16:00
1
1
FC RokycanySK Senco Doubravka
2.63
3.95
2.40
15:30
6
0
FK BlanskoSC Znojmo
1.13
10.00
19.00
15:30
0
7
HermaniceBanik Ostrava B
16.75
10.00
1.15
15:00
4
0
AS TrencinSpartak Trnava
1.75
4.45
4.50
15:00
ND LendavaND Beltinci
1.25
7.00
12.60
15:00
0
0
NK DomzaleNK Aluminij
2.60
3.75
2.70
14:00
3
1
LevskiVitosha Bistritsa
1.18
7.96
19.00