National Cup

01 Aug 2019 1X2
01 Aug 2019 1X2
16:00
HK BrestShakhtyor Soligorsk
11.30
7.50
1.23
16:00
HC Lokomotiv OrshaHC Bobruisk
1.21
8.30
12.50
16:00
HK LidaHK Vitebsk
1.22
7.80
12.50
16:00
HK MogilevBelarus U20
2.07
4.74
2.89
16:00
HC BaranovichiNeman Grodno
12.00
8.00
1.22
16:00
Pinskie YastrebyHK Gomel
4.40
4.97
1.62
16:00
Khimik-SKA NovopolotskHC Dinamo Molodechno
8.58
6.40
1.33
03 Aug 2019 1X2
03 Aug 2019 1X2
10:00
3
2
HK GomelHK Mogilev
1.75
5.05
4.28
10:00
2
2
Neman GrodnoPinskie Yastreby
1.18
9.00
15.00
10:00
4
1
HC BobruiskHC Baranovichi
3.50
4.90
1.80
10:00
6
2
Shakhtyor SoligorskKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk
1.21
9.00
12.50
10:00
3
4
Belarus U20HC Lokomotiv Orsha
2.26
4.52
2.72
10:00
2
7
HK VitebskHK Brest
6.50
6.25
1.40
10:00
HC Dinamo MolodechnoBelarus U18
1.11
13.00
27.00
05 Aug 2019 1X2
05 Aug 2019 1X2
16:00
3
2
Pinskie YastrebyHC Baranovichi
1.80
4.70
3.35
16:00
0
4
HK MogilevNeman Grodno
7.96
7.75
1.36
16:00
3
3
HC Lokomotiv OrshaHK Gomel
2.15
4.55
2.99
16:00
4
2
Khimik-SKA NovopolotskHK Brest
3.10
4.80
2.00
16:00
2
4
Belarus U20HC Bobruisk
1.19
8.00
14.60
16:00
Shakhtyor SoligorskBelarus U18
1.08
14.50
51.00
16:00
4
4
HK LidaHC Dinamo Molodechno
6.41
5.70
1.43
07 Aug 2019 1X2
07 Aug 2019 1X2
16:00
2
3
Aviator BaranovichiHK Mogilev
3.35
4.66
1.86
16:00
4
4
HC BobruiskPinskie Yastreby
4.00
4.90
1.99
16:00
1
0
Shakhtyor SoligorskHK Lida
1.62
5.09
4.91
16:00
4
2
HK GomelBelarus U20
1.74
4.75
3.85
16:00
1
6
HK VitebskKhimik-SKA Novopolotsk
9.53
7.75
1.25
16:00
2
3
HC BaranovichiHK Mogilev
3.15
4.65
1.77
16:00
HK BrestBelarus U18
1.39
5.82
6.27
17:45
2
0
Neman GrodnoHC Lokomotiv Orsha
1.45
5.26
6.31
10 Aug 2019 1X2
10 Aug 2019 1X2
09:00
10
0
HC Dinamo MolodechnoHK Vitebsk
1.10
15.00
31.00
10:00
2
5
Belarus U20Neman Grodno
9.14
6.10
1.37
10:00
1
1
HK MogilevPinskie Yastreby
2.25
5.05
2.77
10:00
0
0
HK GomelHC Bobruisk
1.53
5.30
5.17
14:00
2
3
HK LidaHK Brest
1.74
4.85
3.90
14:00
HC Lokomotiv OrshaAviator Baranovichi
1.48
5.18
5.57
14:00
3
0
HC Lokomotiv OrshaHC Baranovichi
1.45
5.25
4.75
14:00
Belarus U18Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
2.78
4.66
2.10
12 Aug 2019 1X2
12 Aug 2019 1X2
16:00
0
0
Shakhtyor SoligorskHC Dinamo Molodechno
2.53
4.50
2.39
16:00
1
0
HC BaranovichiBelarus U20
2.95
4.55
1.91
16:00
HK VitebskBelarus U18
2.17
4.67
2.67
16:00
2
2
Pinskie YastrebyHC Lokomotiv Orsha
3.94
4.65
1.75
16:00
HC BobruiskHK Mogilev
4.25
4.83
1.70
16:00
2
0
Khimik-SKA NovopolotskHK Lida
2.59
4.55
2.27
16:00
Aviator BaranovichiBelarus U20
3.20
4.51
1.98
17:45
0
3
Neman GrodnoHK Gomel
1.38
5.80
7.73
14 Aug 2019 1X2
14 Aug 2019 1X2
16:00
3
1
HC Lokomotiv OrshaHK Mogilev
1.76
4.95
3.88
16:00
Belarus U20Pinskie Yastreby
2.69
4.40
2.28
16:00
4
1
HK GomelHC Baranovichi
1.36
6.00
6.50
16:00
4
1
HK GomelAviator Baranovichi
1.37
5.70
7.65
16:00
Neman GrodnoHC Bobruisk
1.12
12.00
26.00