Top Division 1

06 Settembre01 Giugno
16 Feb 2020 12
16 Feb 2020 12
13:30
69
92
Kon BC Gistel OostendeGembo Borgerhout
9.00
1.06
13:00
86
96
Guco LierGent Hawks
3.40
1.30
15 Feb 2020 12
15 Feb 2020 12
19:45
89
96
Oxaco BoechoutLimburg United B
1.40
2.97
19:30
83
84
SijseleCroonen Lommel
8.90
1.06
19:00
81
89
Bent Schoenen WaregemBasics Melsele
1.44
2.71
14 Feb 2020 12
14 Feb 2020 12
19:30
61
73
Spirou Charleroi IIRoyal IV Brussels
2.18
1.67
09 Feb 2020 12
09 Feb 2020 12
13:00
Guco LierSijsele
14.00
08 Feb 2020 12
08 Feb 2020 12
19:30
79
46
Gembo BorgerhoutSpirou Charleroi II
1.55
2.42
19:30
86
71
Basics MelseleOxaco Boechout
1.50
2.68
19:30
75
77
Croonen LommelBent Schoenen Waregem
3.08
1.36
19:15
90
61
Gent HawksKon BC Gistel Oostende
1.02
10.50
26 Gen 2020 12
26 Gen 2020 12
15:00
75
73
Royal IV BrusselsOxaco Boechout
2.15
1.67
13:00
87
47
Guco LierKon BC Gistel Oostende
1.08
7.50
25 Gen 2020 12
25 Gen 2020 12
19:30
88
59
Croonen LommelSpirou Charleroi II
1.40
2.83
19:30
95
96
Basics MelseleMelco Ieper
4.00
1.25
19:30
82
65
Gembo BorgerhoutSijsele
1.07
7.60
19:15
92
88
Gent HawksBent Schoenen Waregem
1.50
2.56
19 Gen 2020 12
19 Gen 2020 12
15:00
74
69
SijseleKon BC Gistel Oostende
1.25
3.75
14:00
75
82
Spirou Charleroi IIGent Hawks
3.25
1.35
18 Gen 2020 12
18 Gen 2020 12
19:45
93
80
Melco IeperGembo Borgerhout
1.21
4.25
19:45
96
76
Oxaco BoechoutCroonen Lommel
1.57
2.34
19:00
89
77
Bent Schoenen WaregemGuco Lier
1.75
2.04
18:30
71
69
Royal IV BrusselsLimburg United B
1.50
2.59
12 Gen 2020 12
12 Gen 2020 12
13:00
67
86
Guco LierMelco Ieper
3.30
1.32
11 Gen 2020 12
11 Gen 2020 12
19:30
72
75
Basics MelseleRoyal IV Brussels
1.32
3.30
19:30
67
86
SijseleBent Schoenen Waregem
5.20
1.14
19:30
73
104
Gembo BorgerhoutLimburg United B
1.36
3.01
19:15
86
72
Gent HawksOxaco Boechout
1.38
2.91
10 Gen 2020 12
10 Gen 2020 12
20:00
67
72
Kon BC Gistel OostendeSpirou Charleroi II
5.25
1.14
05 Gen 2020 12
05 Gen 2020 12
15:30
62
71
Limburg United BBasics Melsele
2.75
1.44
15:00
97
69
Royal IV BrusselsGembo Borgerhout
4.20
1.22
14:00
81
59
Spirou Charleroi IISijsele
1.42
2.76
04 Gen 2020 12
04 Gen 2020 12
19:45
76
68
Melco IeperCroonen Lommel
1.10
6.45
19:45
98
96
Oxaco BoechoutGuco Lier
2.13
1.70
19:00
80
49
Bent Schoenen WaregemKon BC Gistel Oostende
1.08
7.30
08 Dec 2019 12
08 Dec 2019 12
16:00
93
58
Bent Schoenen WaregemSpirou Charleroi II
1.22
4.04
07 Dec 2019 12
07 Dec 2019 12
19:30
72
77
SijseleMelco Ieper
8.70
1.05
19:30
73
65
Gembo BorgerhoutBasics Melsele
1.37
2.97
19:15
75
63
Gent HawksRoyal IV Brussels
1.11
6.00
06 Dec 2019 12
06 Dec 2019 12
20:00
55
79
Kon BC Gistel OostendeOxaco Boechout
9.40
1.04
01 Dec 2019 12
01 Dec 2019 12
15:30
99
68
Limburg United BSpirou Charleroi II
1.55
2.38
30 Nov 2019 12
30 Nov 2019 12
19:45
68
59
Melco IeperGent Hawks
1.37
2.97
19:45
85
86
Oxaco BoechoutBent Schoenen Waregem
1.76
2.01
19:30
79
68
Gembo BorgerhoutCroonen Lommel
1.18
4.54
18:30
75
83
Royal IV BrusselsGuco Lier
1.98
1.78
23 Nov 2019 12
23 Nov 2019 12
19:30
64
88
Guco LierLimburg United B
1.37
2.99
19:30
90
93
Croonen LommelBasics Melsele
2.75
1.42
19:30
75
77
SijseleRoyal IV Brussels
1.77
2.01
19:15
89
68
Gent HawksGembo Borgerhout
1.70
2.09
22 Nov 2019 12
22 Nov 2019 12
20:00
61
107
Kon BC Gistel OostendeMelco Ieper
7.30
1.08