Top Division 1

07 Maggio 2019 12
07 Maggio 2019 12
18:00
61
76
Bent Schoenen WaregemOxaco Boechout
1.43
2.71
05 Maggio 2019 12
05 Maggio 2019 12
18:00
81
61
Oxaco BoechoutBent Schoenen Waregem
1.48
2.56
03 Maggio 2019 12
03 Maggio 2019 12
18:00
Bent Schoenen WaregemOxaco Boechout
1.50
2.50
27 Apr 2019 12
27 Apr 2019 12
18:30
Basics MelseleOxaco Boechout
1.79
1.90
25 Apr 2019 12
25 Apr 2019 12
19:00
Oxaco BoechoutBasics Melsele
1.35
3.17
16 Apr 2019 12
16 Apr 2019 12
18:30
71
73
Gembo BorgerhoutBasics Melsele
1.38
3.17
18:15
77
71
Gent HawksMelco Ieper
1.42
2.83
18:00
85
62
Bent Schoenen WaregemCroonen Lommel
1.36
3.12
14 Apr 2019 12
14 Apr 2019 12
15:30
62
69
Melco IeperGent Hawks
1.77
2.01
13:30
75
66
Croonen LommelBent Schoenen Waregem
3.12
1.34
11:15
72
73
Kon BC Gistel OostendeOxaco Boechout
3.84
1.24
11:00
92
79
Basics MelseleGembo Borgerhout
2.30
1.58
12 Apr 2019 12
12 Apr 2019 12
18:30
78
70
Gembo BorgerhoutBasics Melsele
1.27
3.65
18:15
79
82
Gent HawksMelco Ieper
1.31
3.38
18:00
86
77
Bent Schoenen WaregemCroonen Lommel
1.13
5.90
11 Apr 2019 12
11 Apr 2019 12
19:00
75
65
Oxaco BoechoutKon BC Gistel Oostende
1.14
5.20
07 Apr 2019 12
07 Apr 2019 12
14:00
66
67
Antwerp Giants IIBent Schoenen Waregem
2.59
1.47
11:00
83
98
Spirou Charleroi IIGembo Borgerhout
3.08
1.35
06 Apr 2019 12
06 Apr 2019 12
18:45
100
69
Melco IeperLimburg United B
1.23
3.94
18:45
88
81
Fellows Ekeren BBCCroonen Lommel
5.90
1.12
18:30
86
77
SijseleBasics Melsele
3.17
1.33
18:15
77
72
Gent HawksOxaco Boechout
1.81
1.96
18:00
66
75
Royal IV BrusselsKon BC Gistel Oostende
1.41
2.79
03 Apr 2019 12
03 Apr 2019 12
19:45
81
54
Oxaco BoechoutSpirou Charleroi II
1.12
6.80
31 Mar 2019 12
31 Mar 2019 12
15:15
Royal IV BrusselsMelco Ieper
1.82
1.94
12:30
Kon BC Gistel OostendeFellows Ekeren BBC
1.19
4.44
09:00
Limburg United BGembo Borgerhout
2.64
1.43
30 Mar 2019 12
30 Mar 2019 12
19:45
Oxaco BoechoutSijsele
1.28
3.50
19:30
Basics MelseleAntwerp Giants II
1.27
3.58
19:00
Croonen LommelSpirou Charleroi II
1.58
2.30
19:00
Bent Schoenen WaregemGent Hawks
1.39
2.89
23 Mar 2019 12
23 Mar 2019 12
19:00
89
66
Bent Schoenen WaregemLimburg United B
1.15
4.76
19:00
64
65
Royal IV BrusselsAntwerp Giants II
1.50
2.44
21 Mar 2019 12
21 Mar 2019 12
19:30
Kon BC Gistel OostendeMelco Ieper
3.40
1.32
17 Mar 2019 12
17 Mar 2019 12
12:00
95
91
Spirou Charleroi IILimburg United B
2.20
1.67
16 Mar 2019 12
16 Mar 2019 12
19:45
74
79
Melco IeperBent Schoenen Waregem
1.87
2.00
19:45
78
84
Fellows Ekeren BBCRoyal IV Brussels
3.65
1.28
19:30
85
78
SijseleCroonen Lommel
2.00
1.77
19:30
88
92
Gembo BorgerhoutOxaco Boechout
1.59
2.30
19:15
98
80
Gent HawksBasics Melsele
1.50
2.50
15 Mar 2019 12
15 Mar 2019 12
20:00
78
55
Antwerp Giants IIKon BC Gistel Oostende
3.75
1.25
10 Mar 2019 12
10 Mar 2019 12
13:30
68
75
Kon BC Gistel OostendeGent Hawks
1.97
1.76
12:00
73
89
Croonen LommelAntwerp Giants II
4.75
8.40
09 Mar 2019 12
09 Mar 2019 12
19:45
79
94
Fellows Ekeren BBCGembo Borgerhout
16.00
1.01
19:45
78
89
Oxaco BoechoutMelco Ieper
1.45
2.75
19:30
83
63
Basics MelseleSpirou Charleroi II
1.14
5.25
19:00
75
70
Royal IV BrusselsSijsele
1.38
2.95
03 Mar 2019 12
03 Mar 2019 12
16:30
90
91
Limburg United BOxaco Boechout
2.65
1.50
12:00
74
81
Spirou Charleroi IIBent Schoenen Waregem
4.00
1.26
02 Mar 2019 12
02 Mar 2019 12
19:45
81
63
Melco IeperBasics Melsele
1.85
1.91