League Two

16 Marzo05 Novembre
02 Nov 2019 1X2
02 Nov 2019 1X2
07:00
1
1
Taizhou Yuanda FCSuzhou Dongwu
1.78
3.40
4.65
07:00
4
1
Hebei JingyingJiangxi Liansheng
1.40
4.20
6.50
26 Ott 2019 1X2
26 Ott 2019 1X2
11:30
1
1
Suzhou DongwuTaizhou Yuanda FC
2.40
3.60
3.35
07:00
1
3
Jiangxi LianshengHebei Jingying
3.75
3.60
1.80
19 Ott 2019 1X2
19 Ott 2019 1X2
07:00
2
0
Shenyang UrbanChengdu Qianbao
2.02
3.50
3.50
13 Ott 2019 1X2
13 Ott 2019 1X2
11:30
0
1
Suzhou DongwuHebei Jingying
2.10
3.35
2.90
07:30
1
1
Fujian TianxinQingdao Jonoon
5.00
3.94
3.60
07:00
2
2
Taizhou Yuanda FCJiangxi Liansheng
1.50
4.90
7.50
07:00
2
0
Wuhan Chufeng HeliBeijing Institute of Technology
1.63
4.40
4.90
12 Ott 2019 1X2
12 Ott 2019 1X2
11:30
2
2
Zibo SundaySichuan Jiuniu
1.45
4.80
7.50
07:00
1
2
Zhejiang YitengJiangsu Yancheng Dingli
2.40
3.50
2.90
07:00
0
0
Hangzhou ZhipuJilin Baijia
1.95
4.00
6.50
07:00
5
0
Shenzhen PengchengYanbian Beiguo
1.36
6.10
8.90
07:00
5
2
Lhasa Chengtou FCBaoding Yingli Yitong
1.40
7.60
12.00
07:00
1
0
Nanjing Shaye FCQingdao Red Lions
1.95
3.25
3.20
07:00
0
2
Yinchuan HelanshanZhenjiang Huasa
3.00
3.35
2.20
06 Ott 2019 1X2
06 Ott 2019 1X2
11:00
0
1
Jiangxi LianshengTaizhou Yuanda FC
4.70
3.84
1.81
07:00
1
2
Hebei JingyingSuzhou Dongwu
1.62
3.31
5.00
07:00
1
1
Qingdao JonoonFujian Tianxin
1.87
3.75
4.24
28 Set 2019 1X2
28 Set 2019 1X2
07:00
3
0
Wuhan Chufeng HeliLhasa Chengtou FC
1.44
5.30
12.00
07:00
3
1
BaoTou NanjiaoDALIAN BOYANG
2.15
3.80
2.95
07:00
1
0
Sichuan JiuniuGuangxi Baoyun
1.23
7.90
15.00
07:00
2
0
Beijing Institute of TechnologyQingdao Red Lions
2.10
3.60
3.30
07:00
5
2
Suzhou DongwuHangzhou Zhipu
1.17
10.00
19.00
07:00
3
1
Baoding Yingli YitongJiangsu Yancheng Dingli
1.67
4.00
6.00
07:00
3
1
Taizhou Yuanda FCHebei Jingying
1.20
5.25
17.00
07:00
0
5
Yinchuan HelanshanZibo Sunday
10.75
5.50
1.32
07:00
1
1
Shanxi XinduYanbian Beiguo
2.68
3.30
2.48
07:00
0
2
Yunnan KunluChengdu Qianbao
17.00
11.00
1.08
07:00
1
3
Zhejiang YitengZhenjiang Huasa
9.00
5.30
1.33
07:00
1
0
Jiangxi LianshengFujian Tianxin
1.48
5.50
11.00
07:00
0
0
Qingdao JonoonShenyang Urban
2.40
3.30
3.40
21 Set 2019 1X2
21 Set 2019 1X2
07:00
1
0
Hebei JingyingQingdao Jonoon
1.38
5.50
8.50
07:00
4
0
Zibo SundayBeijing Institute of Technology
1.17
7.00
14.75
07:00
1
0
Shenyang UrbanYinchuan Helanshan
1.27
5.90
10.75
07:00
3
1
Fujian TianxinZhejiang Yiteng
1.57
4.00
4.75
07:00
0
3
Qingdao Red LionsBaoding Yingli Yitong
2.41
3.24
3.00
07:00
0
0
Lhasa Chengtou FCShenzhen Pengcheng
1.42
4.48
6.60
07:00
0
2
DALIAN BOYANGTaizhou Yuanda FC
14.00
8.00
1.25
07:00
3
1
Jiangsu Yancheng DingliJilin Baijia
1.57
4.15
5.25
07:00
2
1
Zhenjiang HuasaSichuan Jiuniu
2.55
3.40
2.61
07:00
0
1
Guangxi BaoyunHunan Billows
1.46
4.50
6.30
07:00
3
1
Chengdu QianbaoSuzhou Dongwu
2.16
3.30
4.00
07:00
1
1
Yanbian BeiguoBaoTou Nanjiao
4.17
3.73
1.90
07:00
2
0
Nanjing Shaye FCYunnan Kunlu
1.47
4.00
5.00
07:00
0
1
Hangzhou ZhipuWuhan Chufeng Heli
2.94
3.75
2.19
15 Set 2019 1X2
15 Set 2019 1X2
07:00
0
1
Shanxi XinduJiangsu Yancheng Dingli
15.25
6.30
1.45
07:00
0
0
Hunan BillowsYunnan Kunlu
2.50
3.25
4.18
07:00
0
0
Wuhan Chufeng HeliChengdu Qianbao
12.25
5.70
1.33
07:00
2
0
Jilin BaijiaQingdao Red Lions
2.50
3.10
3.12

Classifica

GRUPPO North

  • Totale
  • Casa
  • Trasferta

GRUPPO Overall

  • Totale
  • Casa
  • Trasferta

GRUPPO South

  • Totale
  • Casa
  • Trasferta