I Liga

26 Luglio31 Luglio
05 Lug 2020 1X2
05 Lug 2020 1X2
16:00
1
2
Olimpia GrudziadzGKS Belchatow
3.08
3.62
2.27
15:40
2
0
Wigry SuwalkiGKS Jastrzebie
5.80
4.33
1.60
13:10
2
0
Termalica BB NiecieczaStomil Olsztyn
1.88
3.80
4.32
10:40
4
2
Podbeskidzie Bielsko BialaRadomiak Radom
2.40
3.62
3.30
04 Lug 2020 1X2
04 Lug 2020 1X2
15:40
1
2
Warta PoznanPuszcza Niepolomice
2.25
3.54
3.54
13:10
1
1
Stal MielecOdra Opole
1.83
3.72
4.50
10:40
2
2
Miedz LegnicaGKS Tychy
2.18
3.82
3.50
03 Lug 2020 1X2
03 Lug 2020 1X2
18:10
0
2
Zaglebie SosnowiecChrobry Glogow
2.38
3.42
3.30
15:40
2
1
Chojniczanka ChojniceSandecja Nowy Sacz
2.78
3.69
2.46
02 Lug 2020 1X2
02 Lug 2020 1X2
18:40
2
0
Stomil OlsztynOlimpia Grudziadz
1.97
3.66
3.95
16:10
1
1
GKS BelchatowPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
4.67
3.60
1.92
13:00
3
1
Radomiak RadomWigry Suwalki
1.28
7.10
17.00
01 Lug 2020 1X2
01 Lug 2020 1X2
18:40
1
0
GKS TychyTermalica BB Nieciecza
3.30
3.70
2.18
15:40
0
1
Puszcza NiepolomiceMiedz Legnica
3.21
3.40
2.40
30 Giu 2020 1X2
30 Giu 2020 1X2
18:40
1
2
GKS JastrzebieStal Mielec
3.60
3.81
2.07
15:40
1
2
Warta PoznanChrobry Glogow
2.20
3.30
4.00
14:00
1
1
Sandecja Nowy SaczZaglebie Sosnowiec
3.15
3.64
2.60
13:00
0
0
Odra OpoleChojniczanka Chojnice
2.13
3.56
3.57
28 Giu 2020 1X2
28 Giu 2020 1X2
13:10
2
0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko BialaStomil Olsztyn
1.69
4.00
5.75
10:40
2
4
Wigry SuwalkiGKS Belchatow
2.99
3.25
2.59
27 Giu 2020 1X2
27 Giu 2020 1X2
15:40
2
0
Stal MielecRadomiak Radom
2.38
3.48
3.15
13:10
2
4
Olimpia GrudziadzGKS Tychy
2.91
3.68
2.38
10:40
0
0
Miedz LegnicaWarta Poznan
2.90
3.33
2.76
26 Giu 2020 1X2
26 Giu 2020 1X2
18:10
1
3
Zaglebie SosnowiecOdra Opole
2.33
3.38
3.22
15:40
1
3
GKS JastrzebieChojniczanka Chojnice
2.18
3.61
3.60
14:00
1
3
Termalica BB NiecieczaPuszcza Niepolomice
2.16
3.48
3.82
13:00
1
0
Chrobry GlogowSandecja Nowy Sacz
2.65
3.30
2.98
21 Giu 2020 1X2
21 Giu 2020 1X2
15:40
2
0
Warta PoznanSandecja Nowy Sacz
2.40
3.20
4.08
13:10
1
0
Stomil OlsztynWigry Suwalki
1.95
3.77
4.69
13:00
2
1
GKS BelchatowStal Mielec
5.00
3.95
1.77
10:40
1
1
GKS TychyPodbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
4.10
3.76
1.91
20 Giu 2020 1X2
20 Giu 2020 1X2
15:40
1
3
GKS JastrzebieZaglebie Sosnowiec
2.90
3.45
2.96
15:40
3
1
Radomiak RadomChojniczanka Chojnice
1.87
3.69
4.40
13:10
0
1
Puszcza NiepolomiceOlimpia Grudziadz
2.05
3.83
4.40
10:40
0
1
Miedz LegnicaTermalica BB Nieciecza
2.45
3.68
3.00
19 Giu 2020 1X2
19 Giu 2020 1X2
18:10
1
0
Odra OpoleChrobry Glogow
2.22
3.20
3.71
18 Giu 2020 1X2
18 Giu 2020 1X2
18:40
0
1
Wigry SuwalkiGKS Tychy
3.17
3.70
2.40
16:10
1
0
Stal MielecStomil Olsztyn
1.65
4.44
5.40
17 Giu 2020 1X2
17 Giu 2020 1X2
18:40
1
2
Olimpia GrudziadzMiedz Legnica
5.75
3.95
1.75
16:10
1
3
Warta PoznanTermalica BB Nieciecza
2.38
3.32
3.24
16:00
1
1
GKS BelchatowChojniczanka Chojnice
2.88
3.30
2.61
14:00
2
2
Zaglebie SosnowiecRadomiak Radom
3.02
3.33
2.40
16 Giu 2020 1X2
16 Giu 2020 1X2
18:40
1
1
Sandecja Nowy SaczOdra Opole
2.42
3.25
3.13
16:10
2
2
Podbeskidzie Bielsko BialaPuszcza Niepolomice
1.67
4.30
5.34
14:00
0
0
Chrobry GlogowGKS Jastrzebie
3.06
3.05
2.75
14 Giu 2020 1X2
14 Giu 2020 1X2
13:10
2
4
GKS TychyStal Mielec
4.00
3.71
2.00
13 Giu 2020 1X2
13 Giu 2020 1X2
15:40
2
1
GKS BelchatowZaglebie Sosnowiec
3.01
3.35
2.37
15:00
1
0
Stomil OlsztynChojniczanka Chojnice
2.70
3.42
2.70
13:10
2
0
Odra OpoleWarta Poznan
4.34
3.58
2.55
10:40
2
0
Radomiak RadomChrobry Glogow
2.07
3.84
4.26

Classifica

  • Totale
  • Casa
  • Trasferta