IV Liga

24 Nov 2019 1X2
24 Nov 2019 1X2
14:00
GKS Sparta RudnaKS Prochowiczanka Prochowice
1.42
4.40
5.00
13:00
Olimpia Elblag IIMKS Mragowia Mragowo
1.98
3.50
2.95
12:30
Kujawianka IKPIAST Zlotniki Kujawskie
1.09
7.00
14.00
12:30
GOSRiT LuzinoFK Radnik Lipnica
1.17
5.80
9.60
12:00
Wda LipuszGryf 95 Slupsk
3.30
4.05
1.73
12:00
LKS Bystrzyca GornaLKS Sokol Wielka Lipa
4.70
4.20
1.48
12:00
KS Jeziorak IlawaMotor Lubawa
1.53
4.10
4.30
11:00
ZKS Gornik ZlotoryjaLotnik Jezow Sudecki
1.88
3.80
3.00
10:00
Lechia Gdansk IIMKS Jantar Ustka
1.09
7.00
14.00
10:00
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski IIIskierka Szczecin-Smierdnica
1.43
4.55
4.80
23 Nov 2019 1X2
23 Nov 2019 1X2
13:00
Gryf Kamien PomorskiOlimp Goscino
1.98
3.75
2.80
13:00
GKS KowaleGedania Gdansk
2.19
3.60
2.55
13:00
Vineta WolinMKS Ina Goleniow
2.19
3.60
2.55
12:30
KS Orzel Zabkowice SlaskieKS Unia Bardo
2.40
3.85
2.19
12:30
KS Stal ChocianowMKS Orla Wasosz
1.99
3.85
2.75
12:30
MKS Orzel PrusiceTSSR Polonia Trzebnica
1.88
3.95
2.90
12:30
Sparta GrebociceMKS Odra Scinawa
2.09
3.85
2.55
12:30
BKS Sparta BrodnicaMLKS Unia Gniewkowo
1.53
3.95
4.50
12:30
MKS OlawaSokol Marcinkowice
2.09
3.85
2.55
12:30
Lechia DzierzoniowPogon Pieszyce
1.22
5.10
8.70
12:30
GKS Mirkow/DlugolekaMKS Polonia Stal Swidnica
4.40
4.05
1.53
12:30
KS Piast Nowa RudaOLKS Piast Wroclaw Zerniki
1.88
3.95
2.90
12:30
MKS Karkonosze JGLKS Orkan Szczyrzyc
1.78
3.95
3.20
12:30
AKS StrzegomGKS Gryf Gryfow Slaski
1.12
6.90
10.00
12:00
MKS Polonia Lidzbark WarminskiStomil Olsztyn2
3.00
3.80
1.88
12:00
Jaguar GdanskKaszubia Koscierzyna
3.55
4.30
1.63
12:00
MKS Zatoka BraniewoGKS Wikielec
9.60
5.80
1.17
12:00
DKS Powisle DzierzgonGwiazda Karsin
1.83
3.85
3.10
12:00
KS Wierzyca PelplinPogon Lebork
2.19
3.60
2.55
12:00
RKS Lech RypinKS Legia Chelmza
1.15
5.70
11.00
12:00
ZKS Kluczevia StargardFlota Swinoujscie
2.80
3.75
1.98
12:00
GKS Mamry GizyckoKKS Granica Ketrzyn
1.48
4.10
4.80
12:00
GKS Pisa BarczewoBKS Tecza Biskupiec
1.48
4.15
4.80
12:00
CKS Chelmianka ChelmChemik Bydgoszcz
3.80
3.70
1.68
12:00
Pogon MogilnoLider Wloclawek
2.80
3.60
2.03
12:00
WKS Rasel DygowoLKS Sparta Wegorzyno
1.33
4.80
6.00
11:00
BKS BydgoszczZawisza Bydgoszcz
3.20
3.70
1.83
11:00
MKS Sokol KarlinoKS Hutnik Szczecin
6.30
5.30
1.28
11:00
MKP SzczecinekDarlovia Darlowo
1.78
4.05
3.15
11:00
TKS Rega TrzebiatowLech Czaplinek
1.94
3.85
2.85
11:00
KS Stolem GniewinoCartusia Kartuzy
1.53
4.15
4.25
10:00
Arka Gdynia IIGKS Przodkowo
1.88
3.85
2.95
10:00
GKS Lesnik ManowoKS Orzel Walcz
1.98
3.75
2.80
10:00
KS Notecianka PakoscKS Pomorzanin Torun
5.00
4.40
1.42
10:00
Cuiavia InowroclawKS Sportis Lochowo
3.55
3.70
1.73
17 Nov 2019 1X2
17 Nov 2019 1X2
15:00
Pogon Siedlce IIKorona Ostroleka
1.22
5.20
8.50
12:30
LKS Bystrzyca GornaKS Unia Bardo
3.30
4.05
1.73
12:30
SkawinkaDalin Myslenice
3.75
3.75
1.68
12:30
LKS Unia KsiazenicePolonia Laziska Gorne
1.55
3.85
4.45
12:00
KS Jeziorak IlawaMKS Polonia Lidzbark Warminski
1.25
5.00
7.90