Tercera Division

17 Luglio10 Agosto
25 Lug 2020 1X2
25 Lug 2020 1X2
20:00
1
1
VillanovenseCP Cacereno
2.22
3.56
3.30
20:00
1
1
CDA NavalcarneroAD Alcorcon B
2.38
3.28
3.30
19:30
0
0
UD SocuellamosCD Guadalajara
2.05
3.26
3.80
19:00
1
1
CF Lorca DeportivaAtletico Pulpileno
2.15
3.28
3.65
19:00
2
1
UD PoblenseMallorca B
2.13
3.57
3.34
18:00
0
1
CD AlcoyanoAtzeneta UE
2.28
3.01
3.67
18:00
2
1
ZamoraGimnastica Segoviana CF
1.95
3.49
4.50
18:00
1
0
UD MutilveraBeti Kozkor KE
2.49
3.48
3.16
18:00
1
1
CD El EjidoReal Jaen
3.00
3.30
2.85
18:00
1
1
LogronesCD Varea
2.40
3.33
3.10
17:00
3
0
SD TarazonaBrea
2.18
3.33
4.50
10:00
1
2
UD San FernandoUD Tamaraceite
2.85
3.16
2.70
19 Lug 2020 1X2
19 Lug 2020 1X2
20:00
0
1
CD CoriaCP Cacereno
2.85
3.57
2.52
19:00
0
1
Ibiza PitiusasMallorca B
2.60
3.41
2.80
19:00
0
0
Atletico PulpilenoMar Menor
2.56
3.34
2.87
19:00
1
3
AD Union AdarveAD Alcorcon B
2.45
3.15
3.05
18:00
3
2
CD El EjidoCF Motril
2.65
3.19
2.96
18:00
1
3
UD AlziraAtzeneta UE
3.48
3.32
2.40
18:00
2
4
AD San JuanBeti Kozkor KE
2.85
3.31
2.80
18:00
0
0
Gimnastica Segoviana CFArandina
2.86
3.39
3.00
18:00
1
0
CD VareaCasalarreina CF
1.54
4.48
7.00
17:30
2
1
Ourense CFArosa
2.10
3.33
4.00
17:00
2
3
UD LlaneraCovadonga
2.55
3.47
2.67
17:00
1
2
TeruelBrea
1.80
3.67
5.70
16:30
1
1
Gimnastica de TorrelavegaRayo Cantabria
1.89
4.35
7.50
10:00
0
4
SD TeniscaUD San Fernando
2.98
3.42
2.58
18 Lug 2020 1X2
18 Lug 2020 1X2
20:00
2
0
VillanovenseExtremadura B
1.66
4.00
5.90
19:00
1
1
UD PoblenseCE Felanitx
1.56
4.50
6.00
19:00
1
1
CDA NavalcarneroAlcala
1.99
3.49
4.19
19:00
0
0
CF Lorca DeportivaMazarrón
1.83
3.87
4.66
18:00
0
0
UD MutilveraCD Pamplona
1.91
3.80
4.25
18:00
3
1
Real Betis BCD Utrera
4.12
3.55
4.40
18:00
2
0
LogronesCD Arnedo
1.59
4.37
6.29
18:00
2
1
ZamoraNumancia B
1.61
4.00
5.93
18:00
0
0
CD AlcoyanoCF Intercity
2.45
3.58
3.60
17:30
3
1
SD CompostelaCD Barco
1.62
4.06
6.11
17:00
0
1
CD LealtadCaudal Deportivo
2.51
3.36
3.41
16:30
3
1
CD LaredoCD Tropezon
2.01
3.79
3.85
10:00
0
1
MarinoUD Tamaraceite
2.80
3.40
2.43