FK リテリアイ
WWD
リーグ順位表
1 リーグ
# | チーム | 出 | 勝 | 引分 | 負 | ゴール | ラスト5 | 点 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK ネプトゥナス クライペダ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 |
WDW
| 7 | |
2 | FK BABRUNGAS プルンゲ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 |
DWW
| 7 | |
3 | FKヴィリニュスBFA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 |
DWW
| 7 | |
4 | FK リテリアイ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 |
WW
| 6 | |
5 | 国立フットボール・アカデミー | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 |
WW
| 6 | |
6 | FKネヴェジス | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 |
LWW
| 6 | |
7 | Garliava Kaunas | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 |
DLW
| 4 | |
8 | FK カウノ ザルギリス B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 |
WLL
| 3 | |
9 | FK ミニジャ 2017 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 |
LWL
| 3 | |
10 | FK バンガ B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 |
WL
| 3 | |
11 | FKエクラナス | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 |
DDL
| 2 | |
12 | FK ペネヴェジズ B | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:1 |
DDL
| 2 | |
13 | FKタウラス | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 |
LDD
| 2 | |
14 | FC Siauliai II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 |
DLL
| 1 | |
15 | Hegelmann Litauen II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:9 |
LLD
| 1 | |
16 | FKアトモスフィア | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 |
LL
| 0 |
用語集
- 出: 遊んだ
- 勝: 勝ち
- 引分: 引き分け
- 負: 損失
- 点: 得点
- Promotion
- Promotion Playoff
- Relegation Playoffs
- Relegation
トップスコア
1 リーグ
チームインフォメーション
- 地域 リトアニア
- 市 Vilnius
- 開催地 LFF Stadium
- マネージャー Silva, Matthew
- マーケットバリュー -
チーム備品
すべての大会
1 リーグ
30 3月
9:00 午前
9:00 午前
FKアトモスフィア
FK リテリアイ
06 4月
8:00 午前
8:00 午前
FK リテリアイ
FK ペネヴェジズ B
15 4月
11:00 午前
11:00 午前
FK カウノ ザルギリス B
FK リテリアイ
19 4月
12:00 午後
12:00 午後
FK リテリアイ
FK バンガ B
27 4月
9:00 午前
9:00 午前
FK リテリアイ
FC Siauliai II
04 5月
12:00 午後
12:00 午後
FKヴィリニュスBFA
FK リテリアイ
11 5月
8:00 午前
8:00 午前
FK リテリアイ
FKエクラナス
18 5月
6:00 午前
6:00 午前
Garliava Kaunas
FK リテリアイ
25 5月
9:00 午前
9:00 午前
FK リテリアイ
FK ミニジャ 2017
31 5月
11:00 午前
11:00 午前
FK BABRUNGAS プルンゲ
FK リテリアイ
チームチーム
マネージャー
Matthew Silva
ゴールキーパー
Pijus Petkevicius
71
Armantas Vitkauskas
1
Arnas Voitinovicius
12
ディフェンダー
Juozas Lubas
10
Valdemar Borovskij
33
Slavko Lukic
50
Yevhenii Chagovets
55
ミロス スパシク
3
Gustas Gumbaravicius
13
Mitar Cukovic
3
Nojus Stankevicius
2
Olaide Muhammed Badmus
4
Matas Latvys
70
ミッドフィルダー
Povilas Katinas
23
Armandas Sveistrys
14
Titas Buzas
22
マリアン シュマトラク
99
Matas Ramanauskas
16
Felipe Brisola
10
Emil Andriuskevic
15
Rokas Filipavicius
19
Daniel Misiunas
27
Deimantas Rimpa
17
フォワード
Haris Handzic
10
Anri Rosiveri
47
Andrius Kaulinis
29
Ebuka Onah
11
Jonas Usavicius
24
Ayomide Adebayo
22
Pierre Merveil Okende
25
Milanas Rutkovskis
20