Boca Unidos
WDWLL
Stand
Torneo A
Group 1
# | Team | G | W | G | V | Doelpunten | Laatste 5 | Pnt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Germinal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 |
W
| 3 | |
2 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 |
W
| 3 | |
2 | Club Villa Mitre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 |
WWWLW
| 3 | |
4 | Sol de Mayo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 |
LLLLW
| 3 | |
5 | Sansinena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
DDWLD
| 0 | |
5 | Olimpo Bahia Blanca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
WDWLD
| 0 | |
7 | Deportivo Rincon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 |
L
| 0 | |
8 | Santamarina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 |
WLWDL
| 0 | |
8 | Club Cipolletti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 |
LWDLL
| 0 | |
10 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 |
DDLLL
| 0 |
Group 2
# | Team | G | W | G | V | Doelpunten | Laatste 5 | Pnt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huracan Las Heras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 |
WLWDW
| 3 | |
1 | Ciudad de Bolivar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 |
WLWLW
| 3 | |
3 | San Martin de Mendoza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 |
W
| 3 | |
4 | Ferro Carril Oeste GP | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 |
LDWLD
| 1 | |
4 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 |
DLDDD
| 1 | |
4 | CDA Monte Maiz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 |
WWWWD
| 1 | |
4 | CS Atenas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 |
D
| 1 | |
8 | Estudiantes San Luis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 |
LLLLL
| 0 | |
8 | Gutierrez SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 |
LDDLL
| 0 | |
10 | Deportivo Camioneros | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 |
LLDDL
| 0 |
Group 3
# | Team | G | W | G | V | Doelpunten | Laatste 5 | Pnt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 |
LLDLW
| 3 | |
2 | Linqueno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 |
W
| 3 | |
2 | Sportivo Belgrano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 |
WWLLW
| 3 | |
4 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 |
D
| 1 | |
4 | CA Douglas Haig | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 |
LDWDD
| 1 | |
6 | Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
DLLWW
| 0 | |
7 | Gimnasia Y Esgrima de Concepcion del Uruguay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 |
WDLWL
| 0 | |
7 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 |
WWWLL
| 0 | |
9 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 |
WDWLL
| 0 |
Group 4
# | Team | G | W | G | V | Doelpunten | Laatste 5 | Pnt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Sportivo General San Martin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 |
WDDLW
| 3 | |
2 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 |
W
| 3 | |
2 | CA Sarmiento Resistencia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 |
LLDDW
| 3 | |
4 | Crucero Del Norte | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 |
WLDDD
| 1 | |
4 | Juventud Antoniana de Salta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 |
DWDWD
| 1 | |
6 | CA Central Norte Salta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
DLLWL
| 0 | |
7 | Boca Unidos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 |
WDWLL
| 0 | |
7 | Sol De America Formosa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 |
DDDDL
| 0 | |
9 | Union Sunchales | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 |
LLLWL
| 0 |
Woordenlijst
- G: Gespeeld
- W: Gewonnen
- G: Gelijke spelen
- V: Verliezen
- Pnt: Punten
- Hoofd Ronde
- Degradatie speelronde
Topscorers
Torneo A
Team informatie
- Land Argentinië
- Stad Corrientes
- Locatie Estadio Jose Antonio Romero Feris
- Manager Mayor, Carlos
- Marktwaarde -
Team Wedstrijden
Alle competities
Torneo A
31 mrt.
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
Boca Unidos
CA Central Norte Salta
14 apr.
2:30 PM
2:30 PM
Union Sunchales
Boca Unidos
21 apr.
2:30 PM
2:30 PM
Boca Unidos
Sol De America Formosa
28 apr.
2:30 PM
2:30 PM
Crucero Del Norte
Boca Unidos
05 mei
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
Boca Unidos
Juventud Antoniana de Salta
11 mei
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
CA Sarmiento Resistencia
Boca Unidos
15 mei
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
Boca Unidos
Club Sportivo General San Martin
19 mei
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
Boca Unidos
CA Sarmiento de la Banda
26 mei
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
CA Central Norte Salta
Boca Unidos
09 jun.
5:00 PM
5:00 PM
Boca Unidos
Union Sunchales
Teams
Manager