Club Atlético Brown
LLDDD
Stand
Primera B Nacional
Group A
# | Team | G | W | G | V | Doelpunten | Laatste 5 | Pnt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quilmes Atletico Club | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 9:1 |
DDDWW
| 15 | |
2 | San Martin de San Juan | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9:8 |
WWDLD
| 14 | |
3 | San Martin de Tucuman | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9:5 |
DDWWL
| 13 | |
4 | All Boys | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 7:5 |
DWWDD
| 13 | |
5 | Agropecuario | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11:9 |
LWDLD
| 12 | |
6 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7:5 |
DWDWL
| 12 | |
7 | CA Alvarado | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8:7 |
WDWLD
| 12 | |
8 | Estudiantes de BA | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5:5 |
WDDLW
| 12 | |
9 | Chacarita Juniors | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7:7 |
LLDLW
| 11 | |
10 | Racing de Cordoba | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7:7 |
LDWDW
| 10 | |
11 | Gimnasia y Esgrima Jujuy | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7:8 |
WWLLD
| 10 | |
12 | CA San Miguel | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5:5 |
WLDDD
| 9 | |
13 | CSD Tristan Suarez | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9:10 |
DDDWL
| 9 | |
14 | Guillermo Brown | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7:8 |
LDWDL
| 9 | |
15 | Talleres Escalada | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5:6 |
LWLLD
| 9 | |
16 | CA Patronato Parana | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4:9 |
LWLDD
| 9 | |
17 | CA Guemes | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:6 |
DDDDL
| 8 | |
18 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10:13 |
LDWDD
| 8 | |
19 | Deportivo Maipu | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:14 |
LDLLW
| 4 |
Group B
# | Team | G | W | G | V | Doelpunten | Laatste 5 | Pnt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colon de Santa Fe | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 14:6 |
WDDDW
| 18 | |
2 | CA Defensores de Belgrano | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13:4 |
WDWDL
| 17 | |
3 | CA San Telmo | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12:5 |
WWWDW
| 15 | |
4 | Nueva Chicago | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:2 |
WDDWD
| 14 | |
5 | Aldosivi | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 7:3 |
WDDDD
| 13 | |
6 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 6:3 |
DDDDL
| 13 | |
7 | Club Atletico Mitre | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4:4 |
DLDDD
| 11 | |
8 | Club Atletico Temperley | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9:10 |
DDLDW
| 10 | |
9 | Defensores Unidos | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7:8 |
LWDLW
| 10 | |
10 | CA Atlanta | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5:6 |
DDDLD
| 10 | |
11 | Deportivo Moron | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:11 |
WLWDL
| 10 | |
12 | CA Chaco For Ever | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:8 |
DWDDW
| 9 | |
13 | Atletico Rafaela | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7:7 |
LLDDD
| 9 | |
14 | Gimnasia Mendoza | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:12 |
DWLWD
| 9 | |
15 | Club Almagro | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5:11 |
DDDDL
| 7 | |
16 | Club Almirante Brown | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 |
DWDDD
| 6 | |
17 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:6 |
LDDDD
| 6 | |
18 | Club Atlético Brown | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2:13 |
LLDDD
| 4 | |
19 | Deportivo Madryn | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1:7 |
DLDDL
| 3 |
Woordenlijst
- G: Gespeeld
- W: Gewonnen
- G: Gelijke spelen
- V: Verliezen
- Pnt: Punten
- Finales
- Promotie Playoff
- Playoff degradatie
- Degradatie
Topscorers
Primera B Nacional
Team informatie
- Land Argentinië
- Stad Adrogue
- Locatie Estadio Lorenzo Arandilla
- Manager Vico, Pablo
- Marktwaarde -
Team Wedstrijden
Alle competities
Primera B Nacional
31 mrt.
6:00 PM
6:00 PM
Club Atlético Brown
Deportivo Madryn
06 apr.
2:30 PM
2:30 PM
Defensores Unidos
Club Atlético Brown
13 apr.
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
Club Atlético Brown
CA Atlanta
20 apr.
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
Club Almirante Brown
Club Atlético Brown
27 apr.
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
Club Atlético Brown
Colon de Santa Fe
04 mei
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Club Atlético Brown
11 mei
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
Club Atlético Brown
Aldosivi
18 mei
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
Club Atletico Mitre
Club Atlético Brown
25 mei
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
Club Atlético Brown
Gimnasia y Tiro
01 jun.
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
Gimnasia Mendoza
Club Atlético Brown
Teams
Manager