Dinamo Moskou
LDDWD
Stand
O21 League
Group A
# | Team | G | W | G | V | Doelpunten | Laatste 5 | Pnt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow Youth | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 |
WWWDW
| 13 | |
2 | Lokomotiv Moskou | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:5 |
WLWWD
| 12 | |
3 | FK Sochi Youth | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 |
LWWWW
| 12 | |
4 | Krasnodar Youth | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 16:6 |
WDWDW
| 11 | |
5 | Academiya Konopleva Youth | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:12 |
LLWLW
| 6 | |
6 | Samara Kryliya Sovetov | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 |
DLWDL
| 5 | |
7 | Rubin Kazan | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 |
WLDLD
| 5 | |
8 | Strogino Youth | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:11 |
DDLWL
| 4 | |
9 | UOR-5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:12 |
DLLLL
| 1 | |
10 | Baltika Kaliningrad Youth | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:12 |
DLLLL
| 1 |
Group B
# | Team | G | W | G | V | Doelpunten | Laatste 5 | Pnt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Zenit St Petersburg | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16:2 |
WWWWW
| 15 | |
2 | CSKA Moskou | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14:5 |
LWWLW
| 9 | |
3 | FK Rostov | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 |
WWWLL
| 9 | |
4 | Chertanovo Youth | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:8 |
WLWDD
| 8 | |
5 | Dinamo Moskou | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 |
LDDWD
| 8 | |
6 | Ural Ekaterinburg | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:10 |
LWLWD
| 7 | |
7 | Akhmat Grozny Youth | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:8 |
DLLWD
| 5 | |
8 | Fakel Voronezh Youth | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:9 |
WDDLL
| 4 | |
9 | Orenburg Youth U21 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:10 |
LLLLW
| 3 | |
10 | Nizhny Novgorod Youth | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7:16 |
DLLDL
| 2 |
Woordenlijst
- G: Gespeeld
- W: Gewonnen
- G: Gelijke spelen
- V: Verliezen
- Pnt: Punten
- Kampioenschapsronde
- Degradatie speelronde
Topscorers
O21 League
Team informatie
- Land Rusland
- Stad Khimki
- Locatie Arena Khimki
- Manager Kulchiy, Aleksandr
- Marktwaarde -
Team Wedstrijden
Alle competities
O21 League
19 apr.
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
CSKA Moskou
Dinamo Moskou
26 apr.
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
Dinamo Moskou
FK Rostov
03 mei
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
Dinamo Moskou
Nizhny Novgorod Youth
10 mei
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
Chertanovo Youth
Dinamo Moskou
17 mei
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
Dinamo Moskou
Ural Ekaterinburg
21 jun.
7:00 AM
7:00 AM
FK Zenit St Petersburg
Dinamo Moskou
28 jun.
6:00 AM
6:00 AM
Fakel Voronezh Youth
Dinamo Moskou
05 jul.
7:00 AM
7:00 AM
Dinamo Moskou
Orenburg Youth U21
12 jul.
7:00 AM
7:00 AM
Akhmat Grozny Youth
Dinamo Moskou
19 jul.
7:00 AM
7:00 AM
Dinamo Moskou
CSKA Moskou
Teams
Manager