Dynamo Ceske Budejovice II
DWWLD
Stand
Bohemian Football League
Group A
# | Team | G | W | G | V | Doelpunten | Laatste 5 | Pnt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Prague II | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 44:15 |
WWWWD
| 44 | |
2 | TJ Jiskra Domazlice | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 45:16 |
WWWWD
| 40 | |
3 | Hostoun | 19 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 30:21 |
LLLWL
| 37 | |
4 | Dynamo Ceske Budejovice II | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 37:28 |
DWWLD
| 30 | |
5 | FK TJ Stechovice | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 32:32 |
LWLLD
| 28 | |
6 | FK Admira Praag | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 24:35 |
LLWWL
| 27 | |
7 | Viktoria Plzen II | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 36:33 |
DDDLD
| 26 | |
8 | Pisek | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 30:34 |
WLLWW
| 26 | |
9 | Dukla Prague II | 19 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 31:32 |
DDLWW
| 25 | |
10 | Taborsko II | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 34:37 |
WDWWD
| 24 | |
11 | Bohemians 1905 II | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 24:26 |
WWDDL
| 22 | |
12 | Tj Prestice | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 32:30 |
WLWLD
| 21 | |
13 | Karlovy Vary | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 21:32 |
DDWDL
| 19 | |
14 | Motorlet Praha | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 23:41 |
LDLLD
| 17 | |
15 | Loko Vltavin | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 25:36 |
LDLLW
| 16 | |
16 | Kraluv Dvur | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 21:41 |
LLLLW
| 14 |
Group B
# | Team | G | W | G | V | Doelpunten | Laatste 5 | Pnt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Velvary | 19 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 43:15 |
WWDWD
| 44 | |
2 | SK Sokol Zapy | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 33:17 |
WDLWL
| 37 | |
3 | FK Banik Sous | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 32:20 |
DDWLW
| 35 | |
4 | FK Usti Nad Labem | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 31:22 |
DDDWW
| 34 | |
5 | SK Sokol Brozany | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 25:23 |
WDWLW
| 30 | |
6 | FK Chlumec N.C | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 35:32 |
WDDLW
| 29 | |
7 | Baumit Jablonec II | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 26:26 |
LDWLL
| 27 | |
8 | FC Kolin | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 30:34 |
LLDWL
| 23 | |
9 | Slovan Liberec U21 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 25:27 |
DLWLL
| 22 | |
10 | Mlada Boleslav II | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 31:25 |
WDDLW
| 21 | |
11 | Sokol Zivanice | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 25:29 |
DWLWL
| 20 | |
12 | Pardubice II | 19 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 29:36 |
DDLWW
| 20 | |
13 | Hradec Kralove II | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 26:43 |
LWWLL
| 19 | |
14 | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 20:35 |
LDDLD
| 18 | |
15 | Teplice II | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 20:32 |
DDLWW
| 16 | |
16 | FK Prepere | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 24:39 |
LLLWL
| 16 |
Woordenlijst
- G: Gespeeld
- W: Gewonnen
- G: Gelijke spelen
- V: Verliezen
- Pnt: Punten
- Promotie Playoffs
- Degradatie
Topscorers
Bohemian Football League
Team informatie
- Land Tsjechië
- Stad Budweis
- Locatie Strelecky Ostrov
- Manager -
- Marktwaarde -
Team Wedstrijden
Alle competities
Bohemian Football League
29 mrt.
5:30 AM
5:30 AM
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice II
Kraluv Dvur
07 apr.
4:15 AM
4:15 AM
Bohemians 1905 II
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice II
13 apr.
4:30 AM
4:30 AM
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice II
Loko Vltavin
19 apr.
12:00 PM
12:00 PM
Pisek
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice II
27 apr.
4:30 AM
4:30 AM
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice II
FK TJ Stechovice
04 mei
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
Taborsko II
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice II
11 mei
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice II
Tj Prestice
18 mei
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
TJ Jiskra Domazlice
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice II
25 mei
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice II
Viktoria Plzen II
01 jun.
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
Slavia Prague II
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice II