EC Sao Bernardo U20
WLLDW
Stand
O20 Paulista
O20 Copa Sao Paulo
Group 1
# | Team | G | W | G | V | Doelpunten | Laatste 5 | Pnt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirassol FC U20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 |
WLLWW
| 6 | |
2 | Tanabi EC SP O20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 |
DDDWL
| 3 | |
3 | Jose Bonifacio SP U20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 |
LW
| 3 | |
4 | Olimpia SP U20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 |
LWWLW
| 3 | |
4 | Rio Preto U20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 |
DLLWL
| 3 | |
6 | Fernandopolis FC SP U20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 |
LLLLL
| 0 |
Group 10
# | Team | G | W | G | V | Doelpunten | Laatste 5 | Pnt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Paulo U20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 |
LLLWW
| 6 | |
2 | Gremio Esportivo Osasco U20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 |
LLLLD
| 4 | |
3 | Oeste U20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 |
LLLLL
| 3 | |
5 | Audax SP U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 |
DWDDL
| 1 |
Group 11
# | Team | G | W | G | V | Doelpunten | Laatste 5 | Pnt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras U20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 |
WWWWW
| 6 | |
2 | Portuguesa Desportos SP U20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 |
LDLWD
| 4 | |
3 | Flamengo SP U20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 |
WLWLW
| 3 | |
4 | Nacional SP U20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 |
WLLDD
| 2 | |
5 | Ibrachina FC SP O20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 |
DWLDL
| 1 | |
6 | Guarulhos U20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 |
LLLLL
| 0 |
Group 12
# | Team | G | W | G | V | Doelpunten | Laatste 5 | Pnt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EC Sao Bernardo U20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 |
LLLDW
| 4 | |
2 | Corinthians U20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 |
DWWWD
| 4 | |
3 | Sao Caetano SP U20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 |
LWLWD
| 4 | |
4 | Juventus SP U20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 |
DDLDD
| 2 | |
5 | Aster Brasil ES O20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 |
LD
| 1 | |
6 | EC Agua Santa SP U20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 |
LLLLL
| 0 |
Group 13
# | Team | G | W | G | V | Doelpunten | Laatste 5 | Pnt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santos U20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 |
LWDWW
| 6 | |
2 | AA Portuguesa U20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 |
DWLWW
| 6 | |
3 | Maua FC SP O20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 |
LWWWL
| 3 | |
4 | Santo Andre SP U20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 |
LLDLW
| 3 | |
5 | CA Jabaquara Atletico SP U20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 |
LLLLL
| 0 | |
6 | GE Mauaense SP O20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 |
WLLLL
| 0 |
Group 2
# | Team | G | W | G | V | Doelpunten | Laatste 5 | Pnt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gremio Novorizontino SP U20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 |
WWLLW
| 6 | |
2 | Marilia SP U20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 |
WLLWW
| 6 | |
5 | Tupa SP | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 |
LLWLL
| 0 | |
6 | Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 |
LDLLL
| 0 |
Group 3
# | Team | G | W | G | V | Doelpunten | Laatste 5 | Pnt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botafogo SP U20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 |
WLLWW
| 6 | |
2 | Sertaozinho SP U20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 |
DDDWD
| 4 | |
3 | Comercial FC SP | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 |
LDLWD
| 4 | |
4 | Inter de Bebedouro U20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 |
WWLLW
| 3 | |
5 | Bandeirante U20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 |
LL
| 0 | |
6 | AA Francana SP | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:11 |
LLWLL
| 0 |
Group 4
# | Team | G | W | G | V | Doelpunten | Laatste 5 | Pnt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AE Velo Clube SP U20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 |
LDWWW
| 6 | |
2 | XV da Jau U20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:0 |
DWWWD
| 4 | |
3 | CA Taquaritinga SP U20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:8 |
DLLLW
| 3 | |
4 | Ferroviaria U20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 |
WLWDD
| 2 | |
5 | Rio Claro SP U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 |
WDLDL
| 1 | |
6 | Sao Carlos U20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 |
DLLLL
| 0 |
Group 5
# | Team | G | W | G | V | Doelpunten | Laatste 5 | Pnt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uniao Sao Joao EC SP O20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 |
LLDWD
| 4 | |
3 | EC Xv de Novembro Piracicaba SP U20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 |
LLLLW
| 3 | |
4 | AA Internacional Limeira SP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:8 |
LLLWL
| 3 | |
5 | Independente FC SP U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 |
DLDWD
| 1 | |
5 | Rio Branco SP U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 |
LLWDL
| 1 |
Group 6
# | Team | G | W | G | V | Doelpunten | Laatste 5 | Pnt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ponte Preta U20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 |
WLLWW
| 6 | |
3 | SC Aguai SP U20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 |
WW
| 6 | |
4 | CA Atletico Guacuano SP U20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 |
LLLLL
| 0 | |
5 | Itapirense U20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 |
LDLWL
| 0 | |
6 | Brasilis FC U20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 |
LWDDL
| 0 |
Group 7
# | Team | G | W | G | V | Doelpunten | Laatste 5 | Pnt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Comercial Tiete FC SP U20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 |
WLWWW
| 6 | |
2 | Sao Bento U20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 |
WWWDW
| 4 | |
3 | Desportivo Brasil U20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 |
LDWWL
| 3 | |
4 | Sfera SP U20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 |
DD
| 2 | |
5 | Ituano U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 |
LDLLD
| 1 | |
6 | Elosport SP U20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 |
LLLLL
| 0 |
Group 8
# | Team | G | W | G | V | Doelpunten | Laatste 5 | Pnt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Joseense SP U20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 |
DLLWD
| 4 | |
2 | Taubate SP U20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 |
LLDWD
| 4 | |
3 | Uniao Suzano AC SP U20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 |
LLLWD
| 4 | |
4 | Pinda U20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 |
LW
| 3 | |
5 | Sao Jose Esporte Clube O20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 |
WWLLD
| 1 | |
6 | Uniao Mogi SP U20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 |
WLLLL
| 0 |
Group 9
# | Team | G | W | G | V | Doelpunten | Laatste 5 | Pnt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC SKA Brasil SP O20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 |
DWWWD
| 4 | |
2 | Capivariano SP U20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 |
WDLWD
| 4 | |
3 | Red Bull Bragantino SP U20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 |
DWLWD
| 4 | |
4 | Guarani SP U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 |
LDLLD
| 1 | |
5 | CA Metropolitano FC SP U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 |
LLLLD
| 1 | |
6 | Paulinia U20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:7 |
LD
| 1 |
Woordenlijst
- G: Gespeeld
- W: Gewonnen
- G: Gelijke spelen
- V: Verliezen
- Pnt: Punten
- Volgende Groepsfase
Topscorers
O20 Paulista
O20 Copa Sao Paulo
Team informatie
- Land Brazilië
- Stad Sao Bernardo do Campo
- Locatie Estadio Municipal Giglio Portugal Pichinin
- Manager -
- Marktwaarde -
Team Wedstrijden
Alle competities
O20 Paulista
26 apr.
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
EC Sao Bernardo U20
Aster Brasil ES O20
03 mei
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
Sao Caetano SP U20
EC Sao Bernardo U20
11 mei
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
EC Sao Bernardo U20
Corinthians U20
17 mei
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
EC Sao Bernardo U20
Juventus SP U20
24 mei
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
EC Agua Santa SP U20
EC Sao Bernardo U20
31 mei
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
Aster Brasil ES O20
EC Sao Bernardo U20
07 jun.
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
EC Sao Bernardo U20
Sao Caetano SP U20
14 jun.
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
Corinthians U20
EC Sao Bernardo U20