Gamba Osaka
DLLWW
Stand
J1 League
# | Team | G | W | G | V | Doelpunten | Laatste 5 | Pnt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cerezo Osaka | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15:9 |
DWWLD
| 19 | |
2 | Machida Zelvia | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 13:10 |
LWLWL
| 19 | |
3 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 14:5 |
DWWDD
| 17 | |
4 | Vissel Kobe | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:7 |
DLWWL
| 17 | |
5 | Nagoya Grampus | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 9:8 |
WWDWW
| 16 | |
6 | Yokohama Marinos | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14:11 |
DWWDD
| 15 | |
7 | FC Tokyo | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:15 |
WWDLW
| 15 | |
8 | Gamba Osaka | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 8:7 |
DLLWW
| 15 | |
9 | Jubilo Iwata | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:13 |
WWLDW
| 13 | |
10 | Kashiwa Reysol | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 7:6 |
LDDDW
| 13 | |
11 | Kashima Antlers | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 10:10 |
WLLWL
| 13 | |
12 | Albirex Niigata | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:12 |
LLDWL
| 12 | |
13 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12:12 |
WLWLL
| 11 | |
14 | Avispa Fukuoka | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 8:9 |
LWDDD
| 11 | |
15 | Tokyo Verdy | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 12:13 |
DWDDD
| 9 | |
16 | Kyoto Sanga | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:13 |
DLLLW
| 9 | |
17 | Kawasaki Frontale | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:11 |
WDLLD
| 8 | |
18 | Shonan Bellmare | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 14:20 |
LLDLD
| 7 | |
19 | Sagan Tosu | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11:18 |
LDLLW
| 7 | |
20 | Consadole Sapporo | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9:20 |
LWDDD
| 7 |
Woordenlijst
- G: Gespeeld
- W: Gewonnen
- G: Gelijke spelen
- V: Verliezen
- Pnt: Punten
- standings_outcomes.champions-league-elite
- Degradatie
Topscorers
J.League Cup
J1 League
Team informatie
- Land Japan
- Stad Suita
- Locatie Panasonic Stadium Suita
- Manager Poyatos, Daniel
- Marktwaarde -
Team Wedstrijden
Alle competities
J1 League
28 apr.
2:00 AM
2:00 AM
Gamba Osaka
Kashima Antlers
03 mei
3:00 AM
3:00 AM
Avispa Fukuoka
Gamba Osaka
06 mei
12:05 AM
12:05 AM
Gamba Osaka
Cerezo Osaka
11 mei
3:00 AM
3:00 AM
Nagoya Grampus
Gamba Osaka
15 mei
6:00 AM
6:00 AM
Tokyo Verdy
Gamba Osaka
19 mei
2:00 AM
2:00 AM
Gamba Osaka
Kawasaki Frontale
26 mei
2:00 AM
2:00 AM
FC Tokyo
Gamba Osaka
01 jun.
2:00 AM
2:00 AM
Shonan Bellmare
Gamba Osaka
16 jun.
5:00 AM
5:00 AM
Gamba Osaka
Kashiwa Reysol
22 jun.
5:30 AM
5:30 AM
Gamba Osaka
Vissel Kobe
Teams
Manager
Daniel Poyatos Algaba
Doelman
Kei Ishikawa
25
Jun Ichimori
22
Aolin Zhang
31
Masaaki Higashiguchi
1
Joshua Sotaro Stayman
35
Verdediger
Shinnosuke Nakatani
20
Shota Fukuoka
2
Genta Miura
5
Ibuki Konno
19
Keisuke Saka
28
Keisuke Kurokawa
4
Yusei Egawa
24
Riku Handa
3
Shinya Nakano
33
Middenvelder
Yuya Fukuda
14
Hideki Ishige
48
Neta Lavi
6
Tokuma Suzuki
16
Takeru Kishimoto
15
Kota Yamada
9
Juan Matheus Alano Nascimento
47
Shu Kurata
10
Dawhan Fran Urano da Purificacao Oliveira
23
Jiro Nakamura
41
Rin Mito
27
Aanvaller
Riku Matsuda
46
Isa Sakamoto
13
Welton Felipe Paragua de Melo
97
Ryotaro Meshino
8
Takashi Usami
7
Issam Jebali
11
Shoji Toyama
40
Ryoya Yamashita
17