Middelfart
WWLLW
Stand
2. Division Oost
2. Division
# | Team | G | W | G | V | Doelpunten | Laatste 5 | Pnt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esbjerg | 22 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 69:24 |
LWL
| 59 | |
2 | FC Roskilde | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 40:27 |
WDL
| 44 | |
3 | Aarhus Fremad | 22 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 42:24 |
WWW
| 41 | |
4 | Middelfart | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 34:19 |
LLW
| 41 | |
5 | Nykobing | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 31:34 |
LLL
| 33 | |
6 | AB Gladsaxe | 22 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 26:34 |
WDW
| 24 | |
7 | Fremad Amager | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 26:36 |
WWW
| 23 | |
8 | Skive | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 20:30 |
LWL
| 23 | |
9 | HIK | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 38:53 |
WWL
| 21 | |
10 | Brabrand | 22 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 22:32 |
LLD
| 18 | |
11 | Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 21:36 |
WLD
| 17 | |
12 | Thisted FC | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 24:44 |
LLW
| 17 |
Promotion Round
# | Team | G | W | G | V | Doelpunten | Laatste 5 | Pnt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esbjerg | 25 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 75:29 |
LWL
| 62 | |
2 | Aarhus Fremad | 25 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 50:24 |
WWW
| 50 | |
3 | FC Roskilde | 25 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 46:30 |
WDL
| 48 | |
4 | Middelfart | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 38:26 |
LLW
| 44 | |
5 | Nykobing | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 31:45 |
LLL
| 33 | |
6 | AB Gladsaxe | 25 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 30:36 |
WDW
| 31 |
Relegation Round
# | Team | G | W | G | V | Doelpunten | Laatste 5 | Pnt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fremad Amager | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 33:38 |
WWW
| 32 | |
2 | HIK | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 40:56 |
WWL
| 27 | |
3 | Skive | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 24:35 |
LWL
| 26 | |
4 | Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 25:40 |
WLD
| 21 | |
5 | Thisted FC | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 26:47 |
LLW
| 20 | |
6 | Brabrand | 25 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 23:35 |
LLD
| 19 |
Woordenlijst
- G: Gespeeld
- W: Gewonnen
- G: Gelijke spelen
- V: Verliezen
- Pnt: Punten
- Promotie Speelronde
- Degradatie speelronde
- Promotie
Topscorers
Danish Cup
2. Division Oost
Team informatie
- Land Denemarken
- Stad Middelfart
- Locatie Middelfart Stadium
- Manager -
- Marktwaarde -
Team Wedstrijden
Alle competities
2. Division Oost
03 mei
1:00 PM
1:00 PM
AB Gladsaxe
Middelfart
11 mei
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
Middelfart
Nykobing
18 mei
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
FC Roskilde
Middelfart
24 mei
12:30 PM
12:30 PM
Middelfart
Esbjerg
31 mei
12:00 PM
12:00 PM
Aarhus Fremad
Middelfart
09 jun.
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
Nykobing
Middelfart
15 jun.
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
Middelfart
AB Gladsaxe