Speranta Drochia
LDLLL
Stand
A Division
Group A
# | Team | G | W | G | V | Doelpunten | Laatste 5 | Pnt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Victoria | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 46:17 |
WDLWW
| 34 | |
2 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol II | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 38:10 |
WWWWW
| 32 | |
3 | Speranta Drochia | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 14:15 |
LDLLL
| 21 | |
4 | FC Iskra Rabnita | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24:32 |
LLLWW
| 21 | |
5 | FCM Ungheni | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 38:30 |
WLWWL
| 20 | |
6 | Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 6:62 |
LLLLL
| 1 |
Group B
# | Team | G | W | G | V | Doelpunten | Laatste 5 | Pnt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSCT Saksan | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 44:14 |
LWWLW
| 35 | |
2 | Gagauziya | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 33:18 |
WLWLL
| 33 | |
3 | Sporting Trestieni | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 26:28 |
LWWWL
| 19 | |
4 | Flacara Falesti | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 24:32 |
WWLLW
| 17 | |
5 | Olimp Comrat | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 19:24 |
WLWLW
| 17 | |
6 | Real Succes | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 14:44 |
LWLLL
| 4 |
Promotion Round
# | Team | G | W | G | V | Doelpunten | Laatste 5 | Pnt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Floresti | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13:2 |
WWWWL
| 15 | |
2 | CSCT Saksan | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 |
LWWLW
| 12 | |
3 | FC Victoria | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 |
WDLWW
| 10 | |
4 | Gagauziya | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:8 |
WLWLL
| 7 | |
5 | CF Sparta Selemet | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:14 |
LLLWW
| 7 | |
6 | Speranta Drochia | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:12 |
LDLLL
| 1 |
Relegation Round
# | Team | G | W | G | V | Doelpunten | Laatste 5 | Pnt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Sheriff Tiraspol II | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16:2 |
WWWWW
| 15 | |
2 | Olimp Comrat | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 |
WLWLW
| 9 | |
3 | Flacara Falesti | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 |
WWLLW
| 9 | |
4 | Sporting Trestieni | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 |
LWWWL
| 9 | |
5 | FCM Ungheni | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:11 |
WLWWL
| 9 | |
6 | FC Iskra Rabnita | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 |
LLLWW
| 6 | |
7 | Real Succes | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:11 |
LWLLL
| 3 | |
8 | Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:15 |
LLLLL
| 0 |
Woordenlijst
- G: Gespeeld
- W: Gewonnen
- G: Gelijke spelen
- V: Verliezen
- Pnt: Punten
- Promotie Speelronde
- Degradatie speelronde
- Promotie
- Promotie Playoffs
- Kwalificatie Playoffs
- Degradatie
Topscorers
A Division
Team informatie
- Land Moldavië
- Stad Riscani
- Locatie Stadionul Orasenesc
- Manager Vitalie, Cuzub
- Marktwaarde -
Team Wedstrijden
Alle competities
A Division
20 apr.
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
Speranta Drochia
FC Floresti
27 apr.
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
FC Victoria
Speranta Drochia
03 mei
9:00 AM
9:00 AM
Gagauziya
Speranta Drochia
08 mei
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
Speranta Drochia
CF Sparta Selemet
Teams
Manager