KF Shkupi Skopje
WDWLW
Standings
1. MFL
# | Team | GP | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Struga Trim Lum | 27 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 47:25 |
WWWLD
| 55 | |
2 | KF Shkupi Skopje | 27 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 37:16 |
WDWLW
| 54 | |
3 | FK Shkendija | 27 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 43:20 |
DDWDW
| 52 | |
4 | FK Sileks | 27 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 30:33 |
WWDDL
| 37 | |
5 | Tikves Kavadarci | 27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 31:29 |
WLDWL
| 36 | |
6 | FK Gostivar | 27 | 8 | 12 | 7 | 27:31 |
DDLDW
| 36 | |
7 | FC Akademy Pandev | 27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 23:25 |
LLWLW
| 33 | |
8 | FK Rabotnicki Skopje | 27 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 23:30 |
LLLDW
| 31 | |
9 | FK Vardar Skopje | 27 | 8 | 5 | 14 | 21:37 |
DDLWL
| 29 | |
10 | Voska Sport | 27 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 27:39 |
DDLDL
| 28 | |
11 | Bregalnica Stip | 27 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 24:38 |
LDLWD
| 26 | |
12 | FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov | 27 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 23:33 |
LWWDL
| 25 |
Glossary
- GP: Games Played
- W: Wins
- D: Draws
- L: Losses
- Pts: Points
- Champions League Qualification
- Conference League Qualification
- Relegation Playoff
- Relegation
Top scorers
Europa Conference League
North Macedonia Cup
1. MFL
Team info
- Country North Macedonia
- City Skopje
- Venue Cair Stadium
- Manager Arslan, Cihat
- Market Value -
Team Fixtures
All Leagues
1. MFL
21 Apr
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
FK Sileks
KF Shkupi Skopje
28 Apr
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
KF Shkupi Skopje
Tikves Kavadarci
01 May
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
FK Gostivar
KF Shkupi Skopje
05 May
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
KF Shkupi Skopje
FK Shkendija
12 May
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
KF Shkupi Skopje
FC Akademy Pandev
19 May
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
FC Struga Trim Lum
KF Shkupi Skopje
Team squads
Manager
Cihat Arslan
Goalkeeper
Andreja Efremov
92
Artan Iljazi
1
Amar Meljichi
31
Defender
Mario Richkov
22
Angelce Timovski
32
Besir Demiri
23
Blerton Seji
3
Xhelil Abdullai
5
Mario Mladenovski
2
Kristijan Tosevski
5
Vladica Brdarovski
77
Michal Pinter
42
Sufjan Chajani
70
Midfielder
Ali Adem
8
Darko Ilieski
96
Suad Sahiti
77
Kristijan Ackovski
99
Besnik Ferati
28
Idriz Osmanovic
44
Eduardo Feitoza Sampaio
10
Queven Inacio
88
Aleks Zlatkov
78
Hamza Ramani
21
Albert Lamane Diene
37
Forward
Mamadou Danfa
80
Arbi Vosha
7
Renaldo Showayne Cephas
29
Rejjan Abazi
Walid Hamidi
20
Sunday Adetunji
19
Umerfaruk Sulejman
47
Antonio Kalanoski
7
Ardit Nesimi
Azer Omeragikj
18
Kristijan Trapanovski
11