Paide Linnameeskond
WLWLW
Standings
Meistriliiga
# | Team | GP | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levadia Tallinn | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 25:2 |
WWWWW
| 21 | |
2 | Paide Linnameeskond | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15:8 |
WLWLW
| 15 | |
3 | Nomme Kalju | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:7 |
WDWLW
| 13 | |
4 | Flora Tallinn | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13:11 |
LDWWL
| 11 | |
5 | Tartu JK Tammeka | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:5 |
WWDLL
| 8 | |
6 | Kuressaare | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:19 |
LLWLW
| 6 | |
7 | JK Tallinna Kalev | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9:13 |
LLWDL
| 6 | |
8 | JK Trans Narva | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:20 |
LLWLD
| 4 | |
9 | JK Nomme United | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:10 |
LDLWL
| 4 | |
10 | Parnu JK Vaprus | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:14 |
LWLLL
| 3 |
Glossary
- GP: Games Played
- W: Wins
- D: Draws
- L: Losses
- Pts: Points
- Champions League Qualification
- Conference League Qualification
- Relegation Playoffs
- Relegation
Top scorers
Europa Conference League
Meistriliiga
Estonian Cup
Team info
- Country Estonia
- City Paide
- Venue Paide linnastaadion
- Manager Stojkovic, Ivan
- Market Value -
Team Fixtures
All Leagues
Estonian Cup
Meistriliiga
20 Apr
7:30 AM
7:30 AM
Paide Linnameeskond
Tartu JK Tammeka
28 Apr
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
JK Trans Narva
Paide Linnameeskond
01 May
7:30 AM
7:30 AM
Levadia Tallinn
Paide Linnameeskond
04 May
12:00 PM
12:00 PM
Paide Linnameeskond
JK Tallinna Kalev
08 May
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
Paide Linnameeskond
Nomme Kalju
12 May
12:00 PM
12:00 PM
JK Nomme United
Paide Linnameeskond
18 May
7:30 AM
7:30 AM
Tartu JK Tammeka
Paide Linnameeskond
22 May
12:00 PM
12:00 PM
Paide Linnameeskond
Nomme Kalju
29 May
12:00 PM
12:00 PM
Paide Linnameeskond
Levadia Tallinn
01 Jun
7:30 AM
7:30 AM
Flora Tallinn
Paide Linnameeskond
Team squads
Goalkeeper
Mihkel Aksalu
1
Mattias Sapp
56
Ebrima Jarju
99
Ivan Stojkovic
Defender
Robin Kane
4
Gerdo Juhkam
5
Hindrek Ojamaa
15
Abdul Yusif
12
Kevin Metso
50
Nikita Baranov
63
Dehninio Muringen
24
Midfielder
Robi Saarma
14
Henrik Ojamaa
8
Joseph Saliste
29
Herol Riiberg
7
Kristofer Piht
9
Predrag Medic
16
Karl Mool
33
Dimitri Jepihhin
17
Alieu Gibba
30
Oskar Hoim
80
Siim Luts
19
Andre Frolov
10
Forward
Silver Alex Kelder
42
Sten Viidas
25
Ngu Abega Enyang
11
Thomas Agyepong
80
Daniel Luts
41
Patrik Kristal
6