Standings

# Team GP W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1 Landskrona 14 10 3 1 28:13
WWWWW
33
2 Osters IF 14 7 5 2 24:11
WLDWW
26
3 Degerfors IF 14 7 5 2 26:15
DWWDW
26
4 Sandvikens 14 7 3 4 20:17
WWWWL
24
5 IK Brage 14 6 4 4 18:12
LWLWD
22
6 Helsingborg 14 5 5 4 14:15
LWWLW
20
7 Utsiktens BK 14 5 4 5 16:15
WLLLL
19
8 Trelleborg FF 14 5 4 5 14:17
WLWDL
19
9 Oddevold 14 4 5 5 15:19
LDLDW
17
10 Orebro 14 4 4 6 16:18
LDLDW
16
11 Ostersunds 14 4 4 6 15:19
WLDWL
16
12 Varbergs BoIS 14 4 3 7 17:22
DDWWL
15
13 Skovde AIK 14 4 3 7 9:19
LDLLL
15
14 Gefle 14 3 5 6 22:25
WLLLD
14
15 Orgryte IS 14 3 4 7 20:23
LWDLW
13
16 Sundsvall 14 2 3 9 11:25
LLDLL
9
Glossary
  • GP: Games Played
  • W: Wins
  • D: Draws
  • L: Losses
  • Pts: Points
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Playoff
  • Relegation Playoff
  • Relegation

Top scorers

Player Games Assists Goals
Moro, Mamudo
Mamudo Moro
0 0 3
Abraham, Sargon
Sargon Abraham
0 0 1
Schyberg, Filip
Filip Schyberg
0 0 1
Engstrom, Hugo
Hugo Engstrom
0 0 1
Mork, Mikael
Mikael Mork
0 0 1

Team info

  • Country Sweden Sweden
  • City Skovde
  • Venue Sodermalms IP
  • Manager Tufegdzic, Srdjan
  • Market Value -

Team squads

Manager
 Srdjan Tufegdzic
Srdjan Tufegdzic
Serbia Serbia
Goalkeeper
 Adrian Zendejas
Adrian Zendejas
USA USA
30
 Malcom Moulare
Malcom Moulare
Sweden Sweden
35
 Markus Frojd
Markus Frojd
Sweden Sweden
1
 Otto Lindell
Otto Lindell
Sweden Sweden
22
Defender
 Gustav Broman
Gustav Broman
Sweden Sweden
5
 Samuel Sorman
Samuel Sorman
Sweden Sweden
19
 Elias Lindell
Elias Lindell
Sweden Sweden
22
 Filip Drinic
Filip Drinic
Sweden Sweden
4
 Armend Suljev
Armend Suljev
Sweden Sweden
20
 Edvin Tellgren
Edvin Tellgren
Sweden Sweden
18
 Marcus Mikhail
Marcus Mikhail
Sweden Sweden
21
 Filip Schyberg
Filip Schyberg
Sweden Sweden
3
Midfielder
 Hugo Engstrom
Hugo Engstrom
Sweden Sweden
13
 Mamudo Moro
Mamudo Moro
Ghana Ghana
17
 Elmar Abraham
Elmar Abraham
Syria Syria
6
 Ziga Ovsenek
Ziga Ovsenek
Slovenia Slovenia
23
 Mikael Mork
Mikael Mork
Sweden Sweden
14
 Mamadou Diagne
Mamadou Diagne
Senegal Senegal
16
 Hannes Forsgard
Hannes Forsgard
Sweden Sweden
15
 Adrian Zendelovski
Adrian Zendelovski
North Macedonia North Macedonia
8
Forward
 Nelson Pierre
Nelson Pierre
USA USA
12
 Stefan Alexander Ljubicic
Stefan Alexander Ljubicic
Iceland Iceland
9
 Jacob Shamoun
Jacob Shamoun
Sweden Sweden
 Emil Skillermo
Emil Skillermo
Sweden Sweden
7
 Fritiof Hellichius
Fritiof Hellichius
Sweden Sweden
24
 Sargon Abraham
Sargon Abraham
Sweden Sweden
10
 Liam Samuelsson
Liam Samuelsson
Sweden Sweden
26
    )    (       (       (      (            (       (
 ( /(    )\ )    )\ )    )\ )   )\ )         )\ )    )\ )     (
 )\())  (()/(   (()/(   (()/(  (()/(   (    (()/(   (()/(     )\
((_)\    /(_))   /(_))   /(_))  /(_))  )\    /(_))   /(_)) ((((_)(
  ((_)  (_))_   (_))_   (_))   (_))   ((_)  (_))_   (_))    )\ _ )\
 / _ \   |   \   |   \  / __|  | _ \  | __|  |   \  |_ _|   (_)_\(_)
| (_) |  | |) |  | |) | \__ \  |  _/  | _|   | |) |  | |     / _ \
 \___/   |___/   |___/  |___/  |_|    |___|  |___/  |___|   /_/ \_\