Strogino Youth
DLWLW
Standings
Youth Campionship
Group A
# | Team | GP | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15:6 |
LWWDW
| 15 | |
2 | Spartak Moscow Youth | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 |
WWDWL
| 13 | |
3 | FK Sochi Youth | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:4 |
WWWWL
| 12 | |
4 | Krasnodar Youth | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 17:8 |
DWDWL
| 11 | |
5 | Academiya Konopleva Youth | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:12 |
LWLWW
| 9 | |
6 | Rubin Kazan Youth | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 |
LDLDW
| 8 | |
7 | Strogino Youth | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:11 |
DLWLW
| 7 | |
8 | Krylia Sovetov Youth | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:10 |
LWDLL
| 5 | |
9 | Baltika Kaliningrad Youth | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:13 |
LLLLW
| 4 | |
10 | Uor-5 Youth | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:13 |
LLLLL
| 1 |
Group B
# | Team | GP | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit St. Petersburg Youth | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 19:4 |
WWWWW
| 18 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow Youth | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17:6 |
WWLWW
| 12 | |
3 | Rostov Youth | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:9 |
WWLLW
| 12 | |
4 | Ural Youth | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:11 |
WLWDD
| 8 | |
5 | Dynamo Moscow Youth | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 |
DDWDL
| 8 | |
6 | Chertanovo Youth | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13:11 |
LWDDL
| 8 | |
7 | Akhmat Grozny Youth | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 |
LLWDW
| 8 | |
8 | Fakel Voronezh Youth | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:12 |
DDLLL
| 4 | |
9 | FK Orenburg Youth | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3:14 |
LLLWL
| 3 | |
10 | Nizhny Novgorod Youth | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8:17 |
LLDLD
| 3 |
Glossary
- GP: Games Played
- W: Wins
- D: Draws
- L: Losses
- Pts: Points
- Championship Round
- Relegation Round
Top scorers
Youth Campionship
Team info
- Country Russia
- City Moscow
- Venue Yantar Stadium
- Manager -
- Market Value -
Team Fixtures
All Leagues
Youth Campionship
26 Apr
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
Rubin Kazan Youth
Strogino Youth
03 May
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
Krylia Sovetov Youth
Strogino Youth
10 May
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
Strogino Youth
FK Sochi Youth
17 May
7:00 AM
7:00 AM
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
Strogino Youth
17 May
8:00 AM
8:00 AM
Strogino Youth
Lokomotiv Moscow Youth
21 Jun
7:00 AM
7:00 AM
Strogino Youth
Krasnodar Youth
28 Jun
7:00 AM
7:00 AM
Strogino Youth
Academiya Konopleva Youth
05 Jul
7:00 AM
7:00 AM
Baltika Kaliningrad Youth
Strogino Youth
12 Jul
7:00 AM
7:00 AM
Strogino Youth
Spartak Moscow Youth
19 Jul
7:00 AM
7:00 AM
Uor-5 Youth
Strogino Youth