ロジナ・モスクワ
WDWLL
リーグ順位表
フットボールナショナルリーグ
# | チーム | 出 | 勝 | 引分 | 負 | ゴール | ラスト5 | 点 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FCマハチカラ | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 30:14 |
DWWWD
| 51 | |
2 | FKヒムキ | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 43:31 |
LWLWW
| 51 | |
3 | アクロン・トリヤッチ | 28 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 41:21 |
DWDWD
| 50 | |
4 | PFKアルセナル・トゥーラ | 28 | 11 | 13 | 4 | 32:19 |
DLWDD
| 46 | |
5 | ロジナ・モスクワ | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 43:25 |
WDWLL
| 44 | |
6 | FCチュメニ | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 31:28 |
DLWLD
| 41 | |
7 | FCネフテヒミク・ニジネカムスク | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 29:27 |
DWLWL
| 40 | |
8 | FCアラニア・ウラジカフカス | 28 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 34:36 |
LDLLW
| 40 | |
9 | FC YENISEY クラスノヤルスク | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 47:38 |
WLWLW
| 39 | |
10 | FC SKA-ハバロフスク | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 30:30 |
WLLWW
| 37 | |
11 | FCシンニク・ヤロスラヴリ | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 32:38 |
DWWLW
| 37 | |
12 | FC KAMAZナーベレジヌイェ・チェルヌイ | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 26:28 |
LDWWL
| 36 | |
13 | トルペド・モスクワ | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 25:27 |
WLWDD
| 36 | |
14 | ロシアカップ FCチェルノモレツ・ノヴォロシイスク | 28 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 27:31 |
WWDLD
| 32 | |
15 | ソコル・サラトフ | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 23:45 |
LDLWL
| 28 | |
16 | レニングラデツ | 28 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 19:35 |
DDLLD
| 27 | |
17 | FCヴォルガリ・アストラハン | 28 | 5 | 11 | 12 | 24:38 |
LDLWD
| 26 | |
18 | Urozhay Krasnodar | 28 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 19:44 |
DLLLL
| 22 |
用語集
- 出: 遊んだ
- 勝: 勝ち
- 引分: 引き分け
- 負: 損失
- 点: 得点
- Promotion
- Promotion Playoffs
- Relegation
トップスコア
ロシアカップ
フットボールナショナルリーグ
チームインフォメーション
- 地域 ロシア
- 市 Moscow
- 開催地 Yantar Stadium
- マネージャー Parfenov, Dmitri
- マーケットバリュー -
チームチーム
マネージャー
Dmitri Parfenov
ゴールキーパー
Nikita Pavlov
31
Daniil Barinov
25
ダヴィド サンガレ
23
Sergei Aydarov
1
ディフェンダー
Maksim Karaev
49
プリエフ、ザウルベク
37
Vladimir Rykov
4
Aleksandr Kleshchenko
22
エールトン
12
Dmitriy Tananeev
88
キリル コレスニチェンコ
12
ルスラン バイトゥコフ
19
Artem Voropaev
36
Dmitriy Shadrintsev
15
German Osnov
2
Ilya Petukhov
52
Georgi Yudintsev
21
アレクサンドル ガペシュキン
96
Pavel Alikin
3
Albert Gabarayev
55
Daniil Chernyshev
95
Danila Shilov
48
ミッドフィルダー
Arsen Hayrapetyan
10
ダニール マルトヴォイ
10
カミシェフ、イリヤ
26
Vladislav Morozov
9
Maxim Danilin
30
Sergey Dmitriev
14
Astemir Gordyushenko
72
Ruslan Fishchenko
6
Mikhail Maltsev
24
マルキテソフ、ドミトリー
20
Raymond Adeola
17
Vladislav Dubrovskiy
61
ルスラン クル
78
オレグ ドミトリエフ
34
フォワード
アムール カルミコフ
91
Nikita Goldobin
97
Igor Andreev
70
Nikita Eremenko
90
Konoplev Daniil Sergeevich
イヴァン ティモシェンコ
99
Mitja Krizan
55
ウェズリーナタ
33
ムカンマド スルトノフ
7
Artem Ponikarov
7
Ivan Selemenev
17