FKルビン・カザン
WLWDL
リーグ順位表
プレミアリーグ
ロシアカップ
# | チーム | 出 | 勝 | 引分 | 負 | ゴール | ラスト5 | 点 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FKゼニト・サンクトペテルブルク | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 39:18 |
WLWDW
| 40 | |
2 | FCクラスノダール | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 30:17 |
LWWDL
| 39 | |
3 | FKディナモ・モスクワ | 20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 33:23 |
WWDWW
| 38 | |
4 | CSKAモスクワ | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 34:25 |
LWLDW
| 32 | |
5 | FKロコモティフ・モスクワ | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 32:27 |
DWWLD
| 32 | |
6 | FKスパルタク・モスクワ | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 27:26 |
WLWDL
| 31 | |
7 | FKルビン・カザン | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 18:23 |
WLWDL
| 29 | |
8 | FCクリリヤ・ソヴェトフ・サマーラ | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 36:31 |
DWLLL
| 29 | |
9 | FCニジニ・ノヴゴロド | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 17:17 |
LWLDW
| 28 | |
10 | FCロストフ | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 28:30 |
WLDWW
| 27 | |
11 | FCファケル・ヴォロネジ | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 18:20 |
LDDDW
| 25 | |
12 | RFKアフマト・グロズヌイ | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 19:25 |
DWDWL
| 20 | |
13 | FKウラル・エカテリンブルク | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 19:33 |
WLLLL
| 19 | |
14 | FCオレンブルク | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 21:29 |
DLDDW
| 19 | |
15 | FCバルチカ・カリーニングラード | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 12:25 |
LDLDL
| 14 | |
16 | PFKソチ | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 19:33 |
LLDDD
| 13 |
用語集
- 出: 遊んだ
- 勝: 勝ち
- 引分: 引き分け
- 負: 損失
- 点: 得点
- Relegation Playoffs
- Relegation
トップスコア
ロシアカップ
プレミアリーグ
チームインフォメーション
- 地域 ロシア
- 市 Kazan
- 開催地 Kazan Arena
- マネージャー Rahimov, Rashid
- マーケットバリュー -
チーム備品
すべての大会
プレミアリーグ
31 3月
9:30 午前
9:30 午前
FKルビン・カザン
RFKアフマト・グロズヌイ
08 4月
10:00 午前
10:00 午前
FCオレンブルク
FKルビン・カザン
14 4月
12:00 午後
12:00 午後
FCクリリヤ・ソヴェトフ・サマーラ
FKルビン・カザン
20 4月
5:00 午後
5:00 午後
FKルビン・カザン
FKロコモティフ・モスクワ
24 4月
5:00 午後
5:00 午後
FKゼニト・サンクトペテルブルク
FKルビン・カザン
27 4月
5:00 午後
5:00 午後
FKルビン・カザン
FKウラル・エカテリンブルク
04 5月
5:00 午後
5:00 午後
CSKAモスクワ
FKルビン・カザン
11 5月
5:00 午後
5:00 午後
FKルビン・カザン
FCロストフ
18 5月
5:00 午後
5:00 午後
FKスパルタク・モスクワ
FKルビン・カザン
24 5月
5:00 午後
5:00 午後
FKルビン・カザン
PFKソチ
チームチーム
マネージャー
Rashid Rahimov
ゴールキーパー
デュピン、ユーリ
22
ニキタ ヤノビク
66
Egor Shamov
50
ディフェンダー
マルチノヴィッチ、アレクサンドル
4
アシュルマトフ、ルスタムジョン
5
マチェイ リブス
31
Ilya Rozhkov
51
Egor Teslenko
2
グリツァエンコ、アレクセイ
27
ブヤチッチ、イゴール
15
Ugochukvu Ivu
6
Uros Drezgic
26
ミッドフィルダー
ボグダン ジョシク
8
アレクサンドル ゾトフ
21
イェフティッチ、ダルコ
10
ドミトリ カブトフ
70
バダ、バレンティン
30
イワノフ、オレグ
19
マラト アパシャツェフ
18
Umarli Rahmonaliev
33
シャバンハクシャジ、ダーダン
99
ベズルコフ、ルスラン
23
フォワード
ロモヴィツキー、アレサンドル
9
Luka Bijelovic
77
Marko Josip Cavara
8
Lazar Randjelovic
7
Mirlind Daku
44
チュミッチ、ニコラ
24
Kasra Taheri
11