FKウファ
DWLWL
リーグ順位表
2. Division A
Stage 1, Group Gold
# | チーム | 出 | 勝 | 引分 | 負 | ゴール | ラスト5 | 点 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar II | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 27:20 |
DWLDW
| 33 | |
2 | FKウファ | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 23:10 |
DWLWL
| 31 | |
3 | SKロトール | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 21:17 |
DWLWD
| 28 | |
4 | FC Murom | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 24:26 |
DLWLL
| 24 | |
5 | Veles | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 16:21 |
DLLWD
| 24 | |
6 | チェイカ・ペスチャノコプスコエ | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 23:21 |
DDDWD
| 23 | |
7 | FKヴォルガ・ウリヤノフスク | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 15:18 |
DWDDL
| 23 | |
8 | FCイルティシュ・オムスク | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 15:15 |
DDDLD
| 23 | |
9 | ディナモ・ブリャンスク | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 18:22 |
DLLDD
| 22 | |
10 | スパルタク・コストロマ | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 13:25 |
DLWWD
| 13 |
Stage 1, Group Silver
# | チーム | 出 | 勝 | 引分 | 負 | ゴール | ラスト5 | 点 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | シビル・ノヴォシビルスク | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 22:13 |
DWWWD
| 35 | |
2 | Rodina II | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 17:13 |
DDWLW
| 32 | |
3 | FCメタルルグ・リペツク | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 19:20 |
LDLWL
| 27 | |
4 | FCチェラビンスク | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 19:16 |
DDLLD
| 26 | |
5 | テクスチリシク・イヴァノヴォ | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 25:18 |
DDDDD
| 25 | |
6 | FCアヴァンガルト・クルスク | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 27:19 |
DWWDL
| 25 | |
7 | Forte Taganrog | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 24:27 |
LWWDW
| 24 | |
8 | アムカル・ペルミ | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 19:17 |
LLWLW
| 24 | |
9 | FCチェルタノヴォ・モスクワ | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 21:18 |
WDLLW
| 22 | |
10 | サルト・ベルゴロド | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 14:46 |
LLLLL
| 5 |
Stage 2, Group Gold
# | チーム | 出 | 勝 | 引分 | 負 | ゴール | ラスト5 | 点 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | シビル・ノヴォシビルスク | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 9:3 |
DWWWD
| 15 | |
2 | Krasnodar II | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9:8 |
DWLDW
| 12 | |
3 | SKロトール | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:6 |
DWLWD
| 11 | |
4 | チェイカ・ペスチャノコプスコエ | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 8:4 |
DDDWD
| 11 | |
5 | FKウファ | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7:4 |
DWLWL
| 11 | |
6 | Rodina II | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:9 |
DDWLW
| 8 | |
7 | FCチェラビンスク | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 |
DDLLD
| 8 | |
8 | FC Murom | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:10 |
DLWLL
| 6 | |
9 | FCメタルルグ・リペツク | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:8 |
LDLWL
| 6 | |
10 | Veles | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:8 |
DLLWD
| 4 |
Stage 2, Group Silver
# | チーム | 出 | 勝 | 引分 | 負 | ゴール | ラスト5 | 点 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | スパルタク・コストロマ | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 10:3 |
DLWWD
| 16 | |
2 | マシュク-KMVピャティゴルスク | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7:6 |
DLDWW
| 11 | |
3 | クヒミク・ジェルジンスク | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6:5 |
DDDDD
| 10 | |
4 | FCアヴァンガルト・クルスク | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 |
DWWDL
| 10 | |
5 | FKヴォルガ・ウリヤノフスク | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11:9 |
DWDDL
| 9 | |
6 | テクスチリシク・イヴァノヴォ | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6:5 |
DDDDD
| 9 | |
7 | トルピード・ミアス | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:10 |
DDLLW
| 8 | |
8 | FKカルガ | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7:7 |
DWDDD
| 7 | |
9 | FCイルティシュ・オムスク | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:7 |
DDDLD
| 6 | |
10 | ディナモ・ブリャンスク | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:11 |
DLLDD
| 2 |
用語集
- 出: 遊んだ
- 勝: 勝ち
- 引分: 引き分け
- 負: 損失
- 点: 得点
- Promotion Playoff
- Relegation
- Promotion
トップスコア
ロシアカップ
2. Division A
チームインフォメーション
- 地域 ロシア
- 市 Ufa
- 開催地 Neftyanik Stadium
- マネージャー Tomarov, Sergey
- マーケットバリュー -
チーム備品
すべての大会
2. Division A
20 4月
5:00 午前
5:00 午前
FKウファ
Krasnodar II
24 4月
11:30 午前
11:30 午前
チェイカ・ペスチャノコプスコエ
FKウファ
28 4月
5:00 午前
5:00 午前
FKウファ
シビル・ノヴォシビルスク
05 5月
11:00 午前
11:00 午前
FKウファ
Rodina II
11 5月
11:00 午前
11:00 午前
Veles
FKウファ
15 5月
11:00 午前
11:00 午前
FKウファ
FC Murom
19 5月
11:00 午前
11:00 午前
FCチェラビンスク
FKウファ
26 5月
12:00 午後
12:00 午後
FKウファ
FCメタルルグ・リペツク
30 5月
7:00 午前
7:00 午前
Rodina II
FKウファ
01 6月
12:00 午後
12:00 午後
Krasnodar II
FKウファ
チームチーム
マネージャー
Sergey Tomarov
ゴールキーパー
Ivan Kukushkin
81
チチカン、アントン
32
ベレノフ、アレクサンドル
31
ディフェンダー
Nemanja Miletic
11
ヨキッチ、ボヤン
5
スコフ、アレクサンドル
33
ニクティン、アレクセイ
4
ムルジャク、フィリプ
24
ユーリ ズラフレフ
44
ピレフ、コンスタンティン
3
アーウィング・ジョ・ボタカ・イオボマ
15
ミッドフィルダー
ドミトリ カブトフ
7
ゴルベフ、アルチョム
22
ウルノフ、オストン
17
ダニラ エメリヤノフ
8
Ruslan Fishchenko
6
イワノフ、オレグ
19
Egas Cacintura
23
カミロフ、ヴラディスラフ
29
フォワード
Danil Ilgizovich
94
オルティス、ディラン
99
サプリノフ、アレクサンドル
25
ザマレツジノフ、ティムール
75
クロトフ、ウヤチェスラフ
57
ガミド アガラロフ
9