トルピード・ミアス
LLWDD
リーグ順位表
2. Division A
Stage 1, Group Gold
# | チーム | 出 | 勝 | 引分 | 負 | ゴール | ラスト5 | 点 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasnodar II | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 27:20 |
LDWLL
| 33 | |
2 | FKウファ | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 23:10 |
LWLWL
| 31 | |
3 | SKロトール | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 21:17 |
LWDLL
| 28 | |
4 | FC Murom | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 24:26 |
WLLWW
| 24 | |
5 | Veles | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 16:21 |
LWDLW
| 24 | |
6 | チェイカ・ペスチャノコプスコエ | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 23:21 |
DWDDW
| 23 | |
7 | FKヴォルガ・ウリヤノフスク | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 15:18 |
DDLDL
| 23 | |
8 | FCイルティシュ・オムスク | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 15:15 |
DLDDD
| 23 | |
9 | ディナモ・ブリャンスク | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 18:22 |
LDDDL
| 22 | |
10 | スパルタク・コストロマ | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 13:25 |
WWDWD
| 13 |
Stage 1, Group Silver
# | チーム | 出 | 勝 | 引分 | 負 | ゴール | ラスト5 | 点 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | シビル・ノヴォシビルスク | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 22:13 |
WWDWD
| 35 | |
2 | Rodina II | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 17:13 |
WLWDD
| 32 | |
3 | FCメタルルグ・リペツク | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 19:20 |
LWLWD
| 27 | |
4 | FCチェラビンスク | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 19:16 |
LLDLD
| 26 | |
5 | テクスチリシク・イヴァノヴォ | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 25:18 |
DDDDD
| 25 | |
6 | FCアヴァンガルト・クルスク | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 27:19 |
WDLWL
| 25 | |
7 | Forte Taganrog | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 24:27 |
LWWDW
| 24 | |
8 | アムカル・ペルミ | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 19:17 |
LLWLW
| 24 | |
9 | FCチェルタノヴォ・モスクワ | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 21:18 |
WDLLW
| 22 | |
10 | サルト・ベルゴロド | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 14:46 |
LLLLL
| 5 |
Stage 2, Group Gold
# | チーム | 出 | 勝 | 引分 | 負 | ゴール | ラスト5 | 点 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | シビル・ノヴォシビルスク | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 12:4 |
WWDWD
| 19 | |
2 | チェイカ・ペスチャノコプスコエ | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 10:5 |
DWDDW
| 15 | |
3 | FKウファ | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9:6 |
LWLWL
| 14 | |
4 | Krasnodar II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11:12 |
LDWLL
| 12 | |
5 | FC Murom | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:13 |
WLLWW
| 12 | |
6 | SKロトール | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12:11 |
LWDLL
| 11 | |
7 | Rodina II | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12:11 |
WLWDD
| 10 | |
8 | FCメタルルグ・リペツク | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6:10 |
LWLWD
| 10 | |
9 | FCチェラビンスク | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9:12 |
LLDLD
| 9 | |
10 | Veles | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5:12 |
LWDLW
| 7 |
Stage 2, Group Silver
# | チーム | 出 | 勝 | 引分 | 負 | ゴール | ラスト5 | 点 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | スパルタク・コストロマ | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 11:3 |
WWDWD
| 20 | |
2 | マシュク-KMVピャティゴルスク | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8:7 |
DWWLW
| 14 | |
3 | クヒミク・ジェルジンスク | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7:6 |
DDDLW
| 13 | |
4 | FCアヴァンガルト・クルスク | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9:11 |
WDLWL
| 13 | |
5 | FKカルガ | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 9:8 |
DDDDW
| 11 | |
6 | テクスチリシク・イヴァノヴォ | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 7:6 |
DDDDD
| 11 | |
7 | FKヴォルガ・ウリヤノフスク | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11:10 |
DDLDL
| 10 | |
8 | トルピード・ミアス | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10:11 |
LLWDD
| 10 | |
9 | FCイルティシュ・オムスク | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5:7 |
DLDDD
| 8 | |
10 | ディナモ・ブリャンスク | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4:12 |
LDDDL
| 3 |
用語集
- 出: 遊んだ
- 勝: 勝ち
- 引分: 引き分け
- 負: 損失
- 点: 得点
- Promotion Playoff
- Relegation
- Promotion
トップスコア
ロシアカップ
2. Division A
チームインフォメーション
- 地域 ロシア
- 市 Miass
- 開催地 Trud Stadium
- マネージャー -
- マーケットバリュー -
チーム備品
すべての大会
2. Division A
28 4月
8:00 午前
8:00 午前
トルピード・ミアス
マシュク-KMVピャティゴルスク
04 5月
10:00 午前
10:00 午前
クヒミク・ジェルジンスク
トルピード・ミアス
11 5月
11:00 午前
11:00 午前
トルピード・ミアス
FCイルティシュ・オムスク
15 5月
11:00 午前
11:00 午前
FCアヴァンガルト・クルスク
トルピード・ミアス
19 5月
11:00 午前
11:00 午前
トルピード・ミアス
スパルタク・コストロマ
25 5月
11:00 午前
11:00 午前
FKヴォルガ・ウリヤノフスク
トルピード・ミアス
29 5月
11:00 午前
11:00 午前
トルピード・ミアス
クヒミク・ジェルジンスク
02 6月
12:00 午後
12:00 午後
トルピード・ミアス
ディナモ・ブリャンスク
09 6月
12:00 午後
12:00 午後
FKカルガ
トルピード・ミアス