Stand

Group 1

# Team G W G V Doelpunten Laatste 5 Pnt
1 Varbergs BoIS 1 1 0 0 4:0
WLLWW
3
2 Malmo 1 1 0 0 2:0
WWLWW
3
3 Osters IF 1 0 0 1 0:2
LDLWL
0
4 IFK Lulea 1 0 0 1 0:4
LLWWL
0

Group 2

# Team G W G V Doelpunten Laatste 5 Pnt
1 Degerfors IF 1 1 0 0 5:0
WWLWW
3
2 Elfsborg 1 1 0 0 2:0
WLLWW
3
3 GAIS 1 0 0 1 0:2
LWWWL
0
4 Orgryte IS 1 0 0 1 0:5
WLLWL
0

Group 3

# Team G W G V Doelpunten Laatste 5 Pnt
1 Brommapojkarna 1 1 0 0 3:0
LLLWW
3
2 BK Hacken 1 1 0 0 2:0
WWWWW
3
3 Östersunds FK 1 0 0 1 0:2
LLDWL
0
4 Landskrona 1 0 0 1 0:3
LWLWL
0

Group 4

# Team G W G V Doelpunten Laatste 5 Pnt
1 Djurgårdens IF 1 1 0 0 2:0
WWLWW
3
2 IFK Göteborg 1 1 0 0 4:3
WWLLW
3
3 United IK Nordic 1 0 0 1 3:4 0
4 Skovde AIK 1 0 0 1 0:2
LLWWL
0

Group 5

# Team G W G V Doelpunten Laatste 5 Pnt
1 IFK Varnamo 1 1 0 0 2:0
WLLWW
3
2 Halmstad 1 1 0 0 3:2
WWLWW
3
3 Helsingborg 1 0 0 1 2:3
WLLWL
0
4 Trelleborg FF 1 0 0 1 0:2
LWWWL
0

Group 6

# Team G W G V Doelpunten Laatste 5 Pnt
1 AIK 1 1 0 0 3:1
WWLWW
3
1 Kalmar 1 1 0 0 3:1
WWLWW
3
3 Gefle 1 0 0 1 1:3
LDLWL
0
3 Örebro SK 1 0 0 1 1:3
WLWWL
0

Group 7

# Team G W G V Doelpunten Laatste 5 Pnt
1 Mjallby 1 1 0 0 3:2
WWLWW
3
2 Vasteras SK 1 1 0 0 2:1
DWDWW
3
3 Sundsvall 1 0 0 1 2:3
DLLWL
0
4 Hammarby IF 1 0 0 1 1:2
WWLWL
0

Group 8

# Team G W G V Doelpunten Laatste 5 Pnt
1 IK Sirius 1 1 0 0 2:0
WWLWW
3
2 Norrkoping 1 0 1 0 1:1
DWLWD
1
2 IK Brage 1 0 1 0 1:1
LWWWD
1
4 Utsiktens BK 1 0 0 1 0:2
LDLWL
0
G
Gespeeld
W
Gewonnen
G
Gelijke spelen
V
Verliezen
Pnt
Punten
  • Playoffs

Topscorers

no-results-found

Er zijn geen topscorers beschikbaar voor dit team

Team informatie

  • Land Zweden Zweden
  • Stad Halmstad
  • Locatie Örjans Vall
  • Manager Haglund, Magnus
  • Marktwaarde -

Teams

Manager
 Magnus Haglund
Magnus Haglund
Zweden Zweden
Doelman
 Alexander Nielsen
Alexander Nielsen
Zweden Zweden
31
 Tim Anders Junior Erlandsson
Tim Anders Junior Erlandsson
Zweden Zweden
1
Verdediger
 Phil Ofosu-Ayeh
Phil Ofosu-Ayeh
Ghana Ghana
17
 Gabriel Wallentin
Gabriel Wallentin
Zweden Zweden
3
 Marcus Jonas Munuhe Olsson
Marcus Jonas Munuhe Olsson
Zweden Zweden
21
 Joseph Baffo
Joseph Baffo
Zweden Zweden
5
 Andreas Johansson
Andreas Johansson
Zweden Zweden
4
 Gustav Friberg
Gustav Friberg
Zweden Zweden
15
 Albin Ahlstrand
Albin Ahlstrand
Zweden Zweden
19
 Vinicius Nogueira
Vinicius Nogueira
Brazilië Brazilië
5
Middenvelder
 Amir Al-Ammari
Amir Al-Ammari
Irak Irak
24
 Birnir Snaer Ingason
Birnir Snaer Ingason
Ijsland Ijsland
18
 Thomas Boakye
Thomas Boakye
Ghana Ghana
2
 Gisli Eyjolfsson
Gisli Eyjolfsson
Ijsland Ijsland
11
 Jonathan Svedberg
Jonathan Svedberg
Zweden Zweden
8
 Villiam Dahlstrom
Villiam Dahlstrom
Zweden Zweden
14
 Kazper Karlsson
Kazper Karlsson
Zweden Zweden
7
 Leo Hedenberg
Leo Hedenberg
Zweden Zweden
28
 Villiam Granath
Villiam Granath
Zweden Zweden
11
 Pontus Carlsson
Pontus Carlsson
Zweden Zweden
20
 Joel Allansson
Joel Allansson
Zweden Zweden
6
Aanvaller
 Viktor Granath
Viktor Granath
Zweden Zweden
9
 Rasmus Wiedesheim-Paul
Rasmus Wiedesheim-Paul
Zweden Zweden
28
 Naeem Mohammed
Naeem Mohammed
Ghana Ghana
18
    )    (       (       (      (            (       (
 ( /(    )\ )    )\ )    )\ )   )\ )         )\ )    )\ )     (
 )\())  (()/(   (()/(   (()/(  (()/(   (    (()/(   (()/(     )\
((_)\    /(_))   /(_))   /(_))  /(_))  )\    /(_))   /(_)) ((((_)(
  ((_)  (_))_   (_))_   (_))   (_))   ((_)  (_))_   (_))    )\ _ )\
 / _ \   |   \   |   \  / __|  | _ \  | __|  |   \  |_ _|   (_)_\(_)
| (_) |  | |) |  | |) | \__ \  |  _/  | _|   | |) |  | |     / _ \
 \___/   |___/   |___/  |___/  |_|    |___|  |___/  |___|   /_/ \_\