Stand

Group 1

# Team G W G V Doelpunten Laatste 5 Pnt
1 Varbergs BoIS 1 1 0 0 4:0
WLLWW
3
2 Malmo 1 1 0 0 2:0
WWLWW
3
3 Osters IF 1 0 0 1 0:2
LDLWL
0
4 IFK Lulea 1 0 0 1 0:4
LLWWL
0

Group 2

# Team G W G V Doelpunten Laatste 5 Pnt
1 Degerfors IF 1 1 0 0 5:0
WWLWW
3
2 Elfsborg 1 1 0 0 2:0
WLLWW
3
3 GAIS 1 0 0 1 0:2
LWWWL
0
4 Orgryte IS 1 0 0 1 0:5
WLLWL
0

Group 3

# Team G W G V Doelpunten Laatste 5 Pnt
1 Brommapojkarna 1 1 0 0 3:0
LLLWW
3
2 BK Hacken 1 1 0 0 2:0
WWWWW
3
3 Östersunds FK 1 0 0 1 0:2
LLDWL
0
4 Landskrona 1 0 0 1 0:3
LWLWL
0

Group 4

# Team G W G V Doelpunten Laatste 5 Pnt
1 Djurgårdens IF 1 1 0 0 2:0
WWLWW
3
2 IFK Göteborg 1 1 0 0 4:3
WWLLW
3
3 United IK Nordic 1 0 0 1 3:4 0
4 Skovde AIK 1 0 0 1 0:2
LLWWL
0

Group 5

# Team G W G V Doelpunten Laatste 5 Pnt
1 IFK Varnamo 1 1 0 0 2:0
WLLWW
3
2 Halmstad 1 1 0 0 3:2
WWLWW
3
3 Helsingborg 1 0 0 1 2:3
WLLWL
0
4 Trelleborg FF 1 0 0 1 0:2
LWWWL
0

Group 6

# Team G W G V Doelpunten Laatste 5 Pnt
1 AIK 1 1 0 0 3:1
WWLWW
3
1 Kalmar 1 1 0 0 3:1
WWLWW
3
3 Gefle 1 0 0 1 1:3
LDLWL
0
3 Örebro SK 1 0 0 1 1:3
WLWWL
0

Group 7

# Team G W G V Doelpunten Laatste 5 Pnt
1 Mjallby 1 1 0 0 3:2
WWLWW
3
2 Vasteras SK 1 1 0 0 2:1
DWDWW
3
3 Sundsvall 1 0 0 1 2:3
DLLWL
0
4 Hammarby IF 1 0 0 1 1:2
WWLWL
0

Group 8

# Team G W G V Doelpunten Laatste 5 Pnt
1 IK Sirius 1 1 0 0 2:0
WWLWW
3
2 Norrkoping 1 0 1 0 1:1
DWLWD
1
2 IK Brage 1 0 1 0 1:1
LWWWD
1
4 Utsiktens BK 1 0 0 1 0:2
LDLWL
0
G
Gespeeld
W
Gewonnen
G
Gelijke spelen
V
Verliezen
Pnt
Punten
  • Playoffs

Topscorers

no-results-found

Er zijn geen topscorers beschikbaar voor dit team

Team informatie

  • Land Zweden Zweden
  • Stad Hallevik
  • Locatie Strandvallen
  • Manager Torstensson, Anders
  • Marktwaarde -

Teams

Manager
 Anders Torstensson
Anders Torstensson
Zweden Zweden
Doelman
 Hugo Fagerberg
Hugo Fagerberg
Zweden Zweden
30
 Noel Tornqvist
Noel Tornqvist
Zweden Zweden
1
 Alexander Lundin
Alexander Lundin
Zweden Zweden
35
Verdediger
 Rasmus Wikstrom
Rasmus Wikstrom
Zweden Zweden
26
 Tom Pettersson
Tom Pettersson
Zweden Zweden
24
 Arvid Brorsson
Arvid Brorsson
Zweden Zweden
3
 Johan Persson Åhstedt
Johan Persson Åhstedt
Zweden Zweden
20
 Akesson Linderoth
Akesson Linderoth
Zweden Zweden
23
 Colin Rosler
Colin Rosler
Noorwegen Noorwegen
5
 Tim Malmstrom
Tim Malmstrom
Zweden Zweden
21
Middenvelder
 Argjend Miftari
Argjend Miftari
Kosovo Kosovo
25
 Liam Svensson
Liam Svensson
Zweden Zweden
15
 Seedy Muhammed Ali Jagne
Seedy Muhammed Ali Jagne
Zweden Zweden
6
 Jesper Gustavsson
Jesper Gustavsson
Zweden Zweden
22
 Nicklas Rojkjaer
Nicklas Rojkjaer
Denemarken Denemarken
23
 Adam Stahl
Adam Stahl
Zweden Zweden
11
 Viktor Gustafson
Viktor Gustafson
Zweden Zweden
7
 Mamudo Moro
Mamudo Moro
Ghana Ghana
10
 Adam Petersson
Adam Petersson
Zweden Zweden
21
 David Lofquist
David Lofquist
Zweden Zweden
12
 Ludvig Carlius
Ludvig Carlius
Zweden Zweden
19
 Gudmundur Baldvin Nokkvason
Gudmundur Baldvin Nokkvason
Ijsland Ijsland
8
 Elliot Stroud
Elliot Stroud
Zweden Zweden
17
 Love Bjornson
Love Bjornson
Zweden Zweden
28
Aanvaller
 Alexander Johansson
Alexander Johansson
Zweden Zweden
16
 Jacob Bergstrom
Jacob Bergstrom
Zweden Zweden
18
 Herman Johansson
Herman Johansson
Zweden Zweden
14
 Abdoulie Manneh
Abdoulie Manneh
Gambia Gambia
 Silas Nwankwo
Silas Nwankwo
Nigeria Nigeria
31
    )    (       (       (      (            (       (
 ( /(    )\ )    )\ )    )\ )   )\ )         )\ )    )\ )     (
 )\())  (()/(   (()/(   (()/(  (()/(   (    (()/(   (()/(     )\
((_)\    /(_))   /(_))   /(_))  /(_))  )\    /(_))   /(_)) ((((_)(
  ((_)  (_))_   (_))_   (_))   (_))   ((_)  (_))_   (_))    )\ _ )\
 / _ \   |   \   |   \  / __|  | _ \  | __|  |   \  |_ _|   (_)_\(_)
| (_) |  | |) |  | |) | \__ \  |  _/  | _|   | |) |  | |     / _ \
 \___/   |___/   |___/  |___/  |_|    |___|  |___/  |___|   /_/ \_\